Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2016 06:54 PM
                 51st Colonial Relays - 3/31/2016 to 4/2/2016                  
                  College of William & Mary, Williamsburg, VA                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
      Relays: C 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
     Stadium: S 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, Kiara                Unattached             11.39      11.79q  2.0 11 
  2 Freeland, Zanae           JR Towson                 11.80      11.82q  3.6  5 
  3 Stephens, Maya            SO St. John's             12.07      11.91q  0.7  4 
  4 Fields, Janay             FR Norfolk Stat           12.16      12.06q  1.4 10 
  5 Cunningham, Ashley        SR Columbia               11.67      12.07q  1.7  8 
  6 Carson, Kia               FR VCU                    11.90      12.10q  2.3  3 
  7 Spencer, Monique          FR Essex CC               11.45      12.15q  1.4 10 
  8 Francis, Chamique         SR Rutgers                           12.15q  1.6  6 
  9 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah         SO Monmouth               12.10      12.19   2.1  9 
 10 Hughes, Raquel            SO Delaware Sta           12.40      12.19   3.6  5 
 11 Hilaire-Lee, Verna        SR VCU                    12.08      12.20   3.6  5 
 12 Tillman, Mercedes         JR UMBC                   11.87      12.21   0.7  4 
 13 Mitchell, Ariel           FR La Salle               12.53      12.22   2.0 11 
 14 Thompson, Chinque         FR Stony Brook            12.34      12.23   2.6 12 
 15 Johnson, Annie            JR James Madiso           11.90      12.25   1.2  2 
 16 Patrice, Erin             FR UMBC                   12.39      12.29   2.3  3 
 17 Militano, Sarah           FR Stony Brook            12.52      12.29   2.6 12 
 18 Rowe, Stacy-Ann           JR District of            12.56      12.29   1.6  6 
 19 Peter, Carina             SR VCU                    12.09      12.29   1.1  7 
 20 Brooks, Jerinique         FR Essex CC               11.70      12.30   1.1  7 
 21 Perrodin, Lauren          SR New Hampshir           11.71      12.32   1.6  6 
 22 Whitmore, Jessica         SR Mount St. Ma           11.94      12.33   1.9  1 
 23 Wilson, Sylvia            FR Temple                            12.34   2.6 12 
 24 Brown, Anaiah             FR Hampton                12.54      12.37   1.4 10 
 25 Lee, Tyrika               FR Norfolk Stat           12.31      12.38   0.7  4 
 26 McKinnon, Ashley          FR Monmouth               12.47      12.40   2.1  9 
 27 Garner, Allison           SR Detroit                12.10      12.41   1.7  8 
 28 McNeil, Alexis            JR Mount Olive            12.08      12.42   1.6  6 
 29 Jacque, Francine          SO Quinnipiac             12.20      12.43   1.7  8 
 30 Famble, Alayna            SR Rutgers                12.34      12.44   1.2  2 
 31 Simons, Alea              SR Quinnipiac             12.54      12.44   2.1  9 
 32 Jones, Nailah             FR Stony Brook            12.53      12.44   2.6 12 
 33 Walker, Jasmine           JR District of            13.00      12.45   1.7  8 
 34 Hamilton, Alyson          SO Detroit                12.73      12.45   3.6  5 
 35 Dexter, Olivia            FR Stonehill              12.36      12.45   1.9  1 
 36 Oroyemi, Roselyn          SO Delaware Sta           12.21      12.48   1.1  7 
 36 King, Shenika             SR St. John's             12.19      12.48   2.0 11 
 38 McLean, Jaina             FR Towson                 12.25      12.49   1.6  6 
 39 Carnathan, Alexandra      FR Detroit                           12.50   3.6  5 
 40 Alley, Aliyah             JR Umass Lowell           12.36      12.51   1.9  1 
 41 Thompson-Charles, Paige   JR Delaware               12.41      12.51   1.1  7 
 42 Seward, Justice           SR James Madiso           12.26      12.51   3.6  5 
 43 Laryea, Rachel            FR Towson                 12.40      12.51   1.6  6 
 44 Coleman, Latazah          SR Delaware               11.60      12.52   2.1  9 
 45 Iriafen, Aminat           SO Columbia               12.31      12.52   2.3  3 
 46 Prince, Tunisia           SO Mount Olive            12.62      12.57   1.2  2 
 47 Wallace, Amani            FR UMBC                   12.20      12.58   1.4 10 
 48 King, Allison             FR Shippensburg           12.72      12.59   2.3  3 
 49 Reiner, Carly             JR Bucknell               12.37      12.61   1.2  2 
 50 Caesar, Kalissa           JR Villanova              11.95      12.61   1.2  2 
 51 Niebergall, Makenzi       SO West Virgini           12.57      12.63   3.6  5 
 52 Williams, Saenea          FR Hampton                12.39      12.64   0.7  4 
 53 Taylor, Tierra            FR Rider                  12.20      12.67   2.1  9 
 54 Williams, Anna            JR Columbia               12.19      12.67   2.0 11 
 55 Brunson, Timicia             Virginia Uni           12.55      12.69   1.7  8 
 56 Nwobu, Miracle            FR Wagner                 13.13      12.73   3.6  5 
 57 Days, Mykera              SO West Virgini           12.61      12.73   2.3  3 
 58 Sherman, Breanna          SO Salisbury              12.95      12.75   2.1  9 
 59 Lucke, Carli              SO Bucknell               12.92      12.75   2.6 12 
 60 Johnson, Datavia          FR Essex CC                          12.76   1.7  8 
 61 Ravotto, Gabrielle        FR Seton Hill             12.91      12.76   2.0 11 
 62 Brown, Shavel             FR Wagner                            12.76   1.1  7 
 63 Ismail, Ciera             SO Delaware               12.76      12.77   1.6  6 
 64 Mincone, Michaela         FR Bucknell               12.79      12.77   1.7  8 
 65 Luciano, Jordan           FR Johns Hopkin                      12.80   2.6 12 
 66 Lyons, Lauren             FR Hampton                11.99      12.81   2.3  3 
 67 Okon, Brittany            JR District of            12.52      12.82   2.0 11 
 67 Celestin, Danielle        SO TCNJ                   12.63      12.82   1.9  1 
 69 Tynan, Megan              SO William and            12.78      12.85   1.1  7 
 69 Roberts, Miranda          SR Rider                  12.61      12.85   0.7  4 
 71 Woods, Lauren             FR Delaware Sta           12.64      12.86   1.2  2 
 72 Ameen, Hannah             FR Stonehill              12.45      12.89   1.7  8 
 73 Mills, Shakira            SR Virginia Wes           12.63      12.95   1.9  1 
 74 Rosario, Cacie            FR Temple                 13.15      12.95   0.7  4 
 75 Doherty, Jessica          SR Detroit                12.95      12.98   2.6 12 
 76 Kent, Leanne              SR Stonehill              12.51      13.00   1.4 10 
 77 Cucarese, Amanda          SO TCNJ                   12.72      13.06   0.7  4 
 78 Clements, Anna            FR Johns Hopkin           13.26      13.07   2.3  3 
 79 King, Ayanna              SO Mount Olive            12.79      13.08   2.1  9 
 80 Sheehan, Lindsay          SO Shippensburg           12.55      13.10   1.1  7 
 81 Wignot, Julia             SR Duquesne               13.32      13.15   1.9  1 
 82 Harper, Semaje            FR Temple                 13.60      13.23   1.2  2 
 83 Airhart, Olivia           FR Loyola (Md.)           13.64      13.25   2.3  3 
 84 Simpson, Kandace             Virginia Uni           13.10      13.30   1.6  6 
 85 Jones, Kaylahn            FR Hampton                           13.38   2.6 12 
 86 Joyce, Daniella           SO Loyola (Md.)           13.77      13.46   0.7  4 
 87 Somerville, Myla          SR District of                       13.47   2.1  9 
 88 McDuffie, Maya            SR St. Francis            12.84      13.48   1.4 10 
 89 Ramsey, Meredith          FR Quinnipiac             13.30      13.50   1.2  2 
 90 Harrison, Bria            JR Mount St. Ma           13.04      13.52   1.1  7 
 91 Didier, Nicole               Virginia Uni           13.33      13.89   1.9  1 
 -- Jackson, Tyler            JR Delaware               11.95         FS   1.9  1 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash University
=====================================================================================
      Relays: C 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
     Stadium: S 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Kiara                Unattached             11.79      11.59   1.5 
  2 Stephens, Maya            SO St. John's             11.91      11.87   1.5  10   
  3 Freeland, Zanae           JR Towson                 11.82      12.00   1.5   8   
  4 Carson, Kia               FR VCU                    12.10      12.07   1.5   6   
  5 Francis, Chamique         SR Rutgers                12.15      12.19   1.5   5   
  6 Cunningham, Ashley        SR Columbia               12.07      12.21   1.5   4   
  7 Spencer, Monique          FR Essex CC               12.15      12.28   1.5   3   
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
      Relays: C 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
     Stadium: S 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adighibe, Andrew          SO Shippensburg           10.69      10.67q  0.3  3 
  2 Hutt, Davion              JR William and            10.76      10.74q  1.2  2 
  3 Jernigan, Terry           SO Essex CC               10.33      10.78q  0.3  9 
  4 Pierce, Sterling          FR Villanova              10.50      10.78q  1.6  8 
  5 Dupree, Ahmier            SR Monmouth               10.55      10.79q  0.5  7 
  6 Hunter, Justin            JR Virginia Uni           10.68      10.82q  1.5  5 
  7 Morris, Malcolm           SR Virginia Uni           10.81      10.82q  3.0  6 
  8 Griffith, Jermaine        JR Rutgers                           10.83q  1.4  1 
  9 Wilcox, Ed'Treon          SO Virginia Uni           10.82      10.86   1.6  8 
 10 Alexander, Jamik          FR VCU                    10.57      10.87   3.0  6 
 11 Mulo, Richard             SO Umass Lowell           10.77      10.88   1.2  4 
 12 Sosoo, Bryan              SO Monmouth               10.69      10.88   1.2  4 
 13 Guerre, Justin            SO La Salle               10.83      10.89   0.3  9 
 14 Craig, Chris              FR Shippensburg           10.84      10.90   0.3  9 
 15 Payne, Kareem             SO VCU                    11.01      10.92   1.5  5 
 16 Crawford, Corey           SR Rutgers                10.76      10.93   0.3  3 
 17 Hines, Romero             SO Norfolk Stat           10.90      10.94   3.0  6 
 18 Alkins, Jon               JR Binghamton             10.72      10.96   1.2  2 
 19 Miles, Daryian            SR UMBC                   10.75      10.99   1.4  1 
 20 Jajua, Francis            JR California (           10.74      11.00   1.4  1 
 21 Smith, Robert             SR Shippensburg           10.78      11.03   1.5  5 
 22 Bourne, Naim              FR Essex CC                          11.05   1.4  1 
 23 Ordille, Rocco            FR Bucknell               11.10      11.07   0.5  7 
 24 Urschel, Donald           SR Villanova              11.21      11.07   1.4  1 
 25 Madison, Jerel            SR Salisbury              10.90      11.08   0.5  7 
 26 Rowland, Clarence         FR Hampton                11.24      11.08   1.2  2 
 27 Smallwood, Desmond        SR VCU                    10.90      11.10   1.5  5 
 28 Abolurin, Afees           JR UMBC                   11.03      11.11   3.0  6 
 29 Harris, Shane             FR Stony Brook            11.10      11.13   0.3  9 
 30 Sivels, Dez               SR West Virgini           10.90      11.13   1.2  4 
 31 Anderson, Tavaris         JR West Virgini           10.95      11.14   1.4  1 
 32 Purdy, Denari             FR Hampton                10.98      11.14   1.2  2 
 33 Connolly, Joseph          FR Stonehill              10.90      11.18   0.3  3 
 34 Jimerson, Jordan          SO Rutgers                10.84      11.20   1.6  8 
 35 Lapreziosa, Andrew        SO Mount St. Ma           11.32      11.22   3.0  6 
 36 McCloskey, Jack           SO Salisbury              11.19      11.22   0.3  3 
 37 Clarke, Paul              FR St. Francis            11.26      11.26   0.3  3 
 38 Anderson, Fabian          FR Iona                   11.12      11.30   3.0  6 
 39 Veltri, Justin            SR Rider                  11.28      11.30   1.2  4 
 40 Martin, Keiko             SO Mount St. Ma           11.18      11.31   1.2  4 
 41 Washington, Devante       JR Georgetown             10.82      11.37   0.5  7 
 42 Melchionni, Billy         FR Bucknell               11.81      11.37   1.5  5 
 43 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim   SR Mount Olive            11.21      11.40   1.4  1 
 44 Devin, Jake               SR Binghamton             11.09      11.40   0.3  9 
 45 Edwards, Anthony          JR Mount Olive            11.03      11.41   0.5  7 
 46 Corby, Javel              FR Essex CC                          11.41   1.2  2 
 47 Clarke, Dean              FR Rider                  11.49      11.45   1.6  8 
 48 Starrett, Declan          SR Columbia               11.20      11.46   1.2  2 
 49 Allen, Julius                Delaware Sta           11.76      11.48   0.5  7 
 50 Walker, Miles             FR Duquesne               11.90      11.50   0.3  3 
 50 Gould, Bobby              JR Seton Hill             11.17      11.50   1.5  5 
 52 Gibson, Tristan           SO TCNJ                   11.74      11.50   1.6  8 
 53 Ghizzone, Zach            JR Rutgers                10.94      11.54   1.4  1 
 54 Stuckey, Jaquan           JR California (           11.49      11.54   0.5  7 
 55 Wiener, Andrew            JR Bucknell               11.30      11.58   1.5  5 
 56 Herlocker, Bryant         SO Villanova              11.87      11.61   1.2  4 
 57 Porter, Joquan            FR Delaware Sta           11.50      11.73   0.3  9 
 58 Bafalie, Siaka            FR Virginia Wes           11.81      11.75   3.0  6 
 59 Morant, David             FR Delaware Sta                      11.77   1.2  2 
 60 Estephane, Edison         FR Stony Brook            11.61      11.77   0.3  9 
 61 Lewis, Devon              SO Monmouth               10.99      26.79   0.3  3 
 -- Ford, Tyler               JR UMBC                   11.00        DNF   1.2  4 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash University
=====================================================================================
      Relays: C 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
     Stadium: S 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hutt, Davion              JR William and            10.74      10.74   0.9  10   
  2 Jernigan, Terry           SO Essex CC               10.78      10.88   0.9   8   
  3 Hunter, Justin            JR Virginia Uni           10.82      10.90   0.9   6   
  4 Adighibe, Andrew          SO Shippensburg           10.67      10.91   0.9   5   
  5 Dupree, Ahmier            SR Monmouth               10.79      10.95   0.9   4   
  6 Morris, Malcolm           SR Virginia Uni           10.82      11.03   0.9   3   
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
      Relays: C 23.58  2001        Nolle Graham, Seton Hall                    
     Stadium: S 23.58  2001        Nolle Graham, Seton Hall                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Porter, Kiara                Unattached             23.27      23.27C  2.0  1 
  2 Stephens, Maya            SO St. John's             24.08      24.01   2.0  1  10   
  3 Gordon, Phyllis           FR Rutgers                24.04      24.16   2.0  1   8   
  4 Carson, Kia               FR VCU                    25.23      24.36   1.6  5   6   
  5 Allen, Mary               JR Richmond               24.05      24.46   2.0  1   5   
  6 Garcia, Pariis            SR St. John's             24.35      24.52   0.9  2   4   
  7 Freeland, Zanae           JR Towson                 24.32      24.53   0.9  2   3   
  8 Samuels, Shameal          SR Quinnipiac             24.24      24.60   0.9  2   2   
  9 Fields, Janay             FR Norfolk Stat           25.22      24.64   1.6  5   1   
 10 Jackson, Tyler            JR Delaware               24.76      24.69   1.6  3 
 11 Bourdeau, Nathaniela      FR St. Joseph's           24.84      24.74   1.6  3 
 12 Cunningham, Ashley        SR Columbia               23.59      24.79   2.0  1 
 13 Grant, Shanice            SR Villanova              24.16      24.83   0.9  2 
 13 Willis, Meredith          FR James Madiso           25.11      24.83   0.4  4 
 15 Reid, Liz                 FR Towson                 25.26      24.83   1.6  5 
 16 McCluskey, Jimmia         JR Temple                 24.98      24.83   0.4  4 
 17 Hilaire-Lee, Verna        SR VCU                    24.58      24.83   1.6  3 
 18 Francis, Chamique         SR Rutgers                           24.84   1.7 14 
 19 King, Kennedy             JR James Madiso           24.45      24.88   0.9  2 
 20 Liebl, Kelly              FR St. Joseph's           25.54      24.91   3.9  7 
 21 Gaston, Kenya             JR Temple                 24.63      24.95   1.6  3 
 22 Grant, Simone             SR District of            24.94      25.00   0.4  4 
 23 Waller, Arianna           FR Towson                 25.40      25.05   2.2  6 
 24 Famble, Alayna            SR Rutgers                25.01      25.07   0.4  4 
 25 Parker, Jaycee            SR Columbia               24.04      25.07   2.0  1 
 26 Owusu, Chelsea            FR Umass Lowell           25.48      25.12   2.2  6 
 27 Johnson, Annie            JR James Madiso           24.61      25.13   1.6  3 
 28 Crawford, Ali             SR West Virgini           25.52      25.15   3.9  7 
 29 King, Shenika             SR St. John's             24.56      25.15   0.9  2 
 30 Patrice, Erin             FR UMBC                   25.65      25.16   3.9  7 
 31 Wallace, Amani            FR UMBC                   25.36      25.18   2.2  6 
 32 Scott, Aereale            SO James Madiso           25.57      25.28   3.9  7 
 33 McNeil, Alexis            JR Mount Olive            24.91      25.28   1.6  3 
 34 Hughes, Raquel            SO Delaware Sta           26.00      25.30   1.0  9 
 35 Brukalo, Breanna          SR William and            25.90      25.32   4.6  8 
 36 Hilton, Alyiah            SO Saint Franci           25.63      25.35   3.9  7 
 37 Thompson, Chinque         FR Stony Brook            25.48      25.36   0.1 15 
 38 Lee, Tyrika               FR Norfolk Stat           25.24      25.38   1.6  5 
 39 King, Allison             FR Shippensburg           25.40      25.42   2.2  6 
 40 Francis, Janel            SR Richmond               24.96      25.42   0.4  4 
 41 Patrice, Kara             FR UMBC                   26.39      25.47   1.5 11 
 42 Alley, Aliyah             JR Umass Lowell           25.13      25.52   0.4  4 
 43 Knight, Jody-Ann          SO Georgetown             25.18      25.54   1.6  5 
 44 Watterson, Kim            SR Duquesne               25.15      25.57   1.6  5 
 45 Goodman, Jennifer         SO Delaware Sta           25.68      25.62   4.6  8 
 46 Klercker, Katie           SO Lock Haven             25.95      25.65   1.0  9 
 47 Brown, Shavel             FR Wagner                 26.12      25.65   0.5 10 
 48 Williams, Saenea          FR Hampton                26.12      25.66   0.1 15 
 49 Jones, Nailah             FR Stony Brook            25.97      25.67   0.1 15 
 50 Wheeler, Kacey            SO William and            25.25      25.69   1.6  5 
 51 Beaudoin, Chanel          SO Salisbury              25.45      25.72   2.2  6 
 52 Caesar, Kalissa           JR Villanova              24.90      25.80   1.6  3 
 53 Bertino, Jill             SO Shippensburg           25.86      25.82   4.6  8 
 54 Lyons, Lauren             FR Hampton                24.98      25.83   0.1 15 
 55 Prince, Tunisia           SO Mount Olive            26.31      25.86   0.5 10 
 56 Thompson-Charles, Paige   JR Delaware               25.42      25.92   2.2  6 
 57 Ryan, Emily               SO Bucknell               25.82      25.95   4.6  8 
 58 Carnathan, Alexandra      FR Detroit                26.34      25.97   1.5 11 
 59 Kenny, Mary Kate          FR Fordham                25.95      25.99   1.0  9 
 60 Woodards, Ashley          JR William and            25.41      25.99   2.2  6 
 60 Hamilton, Alyson          SO Detroit                26.55      25.99  -0.4 12 
 62 Polvere, Emily            SO Stonehill              25.90      26.00   4.6  8 
 63 Coleman, Latazah          SR Delaware               24.00      26.04   2.0  1 
 64 Militano, Sarah           FR Stony Brook            26.04      26.06   0.1 15 
 65 Tynan, Megan              SO William and            26.34      26.13   1.5 11 
 66 Jackson, Sydney           FR Hampton                25.15      26.13   0.1 15 
 67 Walker, Jasmine           JR District of            26.03      26.15   1.0  9 
 68 Lapszynski, Kim           JR Bucknell               25.65      26.16   3.9  7 
 69 Spriggs, Joy              SR TCNJ                   25.71      26.18   4.6  8 
 70 Jenkins, Amber            SO La Salle               25.93      26.21   4.6  8 
 71 McGowan, Carly            SR St. Joseph's           26.11      26.21   1.0  9 
 72 Celestin, Danielle        SO TCNJ                   25.90      26.25   4.6  8 
 73 Ross, Isabel              FR Mount St. Ma           26.00      26.26   1.0  9 
 74 Sample, Trameceia         SO Delaware Sta           26.14      26.26   0.5 10 
 75 Conley, Shalon            SO Columbia               25.55      26.36   3.9  7 
 75 Cucarese, Amanda          SO TCNJ                   26.52      26.36   1.5 11 
 77 Farley, Jamie             FR Salisbury              26.37      26.39   1.5 11 
 78 Bennett, Morgyn           FR Rider                  26.22      26.43   0.5 10 
 79 O'Malley, Kirsten         FR Mount St. Ma           27.09      26.50   4.0 13 
 80 King, Ayanna              SO Mount Olive            26.53      26.53  -0.4 12 
 81 Szewczak, Samantha        JR Lock Haven             26.35      26.53   1.5 11 
 82 Days, Mykera              SO West Virgini           26.05      26.53   1.0  9 
 83 Cleary, Niki              FR Villanova              27.00      26.60   4.0 13 
 84 Pierson, Camisha          SO Essex CC               26.16      26.60   0.5 10 
 85 Jaeger, Laura             SO Fordham                26.98      26.63   4.0 13 
 86 Garner, Allison           SR Detroit                25.01      26.65   0.4  4 
 87 Sullivan, Margaret        FR William and            26.55      26.74  -0.4 12 
 88 Hanisco, Colleen          FR Bucknell               26.36      26.76   1.5 11 
 89 Kearney, Destiny          FR Rider                  26.06      26.77   1.0  9 
 90 Niebergall, Makenzi       SO West Virgini           26.41      26.81   1.5 11 
 91 Finley-Moise, Tulie       JR Stonehill              26.59      26.86  -0.4 12 
 92 Hooker, Serena            FR William and            26.75      26.87  -0.4 12 
 93 Craig, Danisha            SO Marist                 26.28      26.90   0.5 10 
 94 Miller, Bri               FR William and            27.59      26.91   1.7 14 
 95 Slowly, Janiel            FR Bucknell               26.60      26.97  -0.4 12 
 96 Plowden, Ty'Iesha         FR Seton Hill             26.69      27.17  -0.4 12 
 97 Scharpf, Corie            SR Mount St. Ma           26.55      27.22  -0.4 12 
 98 Laspesa, Jessa            JR Loyola (Md.)           26.12      27.25   0.5 10 
 99 McCowin, Angela           JR Seton Hill             27.24      27.43   4.0 13 
100 Sutton, Morgan            FR Lock Haven             28.02      27.54   1.7 14 
101 Zukowski, Alyssa          FR Duquesne               27.41      27.60   4.0 13 
102 Klosterman, Laura         JR William and            26.85      27.73   4.0 13 
103 Nelson, Brianna           SR Loyola (Md.)           27.69      27.76   1.7 14 
104 Calabrese, Sofia          FR Villanova              27.00      27.79   4.0 13 
105 Trinkwald, Melanie        JR Wagner                 27.77      27.96   1.7 14 
106 Janeczek, Marisa          FR Stonehill              28.41      28.88   1.7 14 
 -- Byrd, Ebonee                 Virginia Uni           25.67         FS   3.9  7 
 -- Sherman, Breanna          SO Salisbury              27.11         FS   4.0 13 
 -- Brunson, Timicia             Virginia Uni           26.22        SCR          
 -- Reid, Tyra                SO Delaware               24.85        SCR          
 -- Jackman, Sydney           FR New Hampshir                        SCR          
 -- Willis, Alyssa            SO Virginia Wes           25.11        SCR          
 -- McDevitt, Adriana         FR William and            27.80        SCR          
 -- Nwobu, Miracle            FR Wagner                 26.32        SCR          
 -- Jacque, Francine          SO Quinnipiac             25.48        SCR          
 -- Gregory, Jade             SR Richmond               25.22        SCR          
 -- Byrne, Marley             JR Villanova              27.23        SCR          
 -- Dautruche, Vanessa        JR Monmouth               26.07        SCR          
 -- Sheehan, Lindsay          SO Shippensburg           25.48        SCR          
 -- Okon, Brittany            JR District of            26.38        SCR          
 -- Spencer, Monique          FR Essex CC               25.51        SCR          
 -- Brooks, Jerinique         FR Essex CC               25.17        SCR          
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
      Relays: C 20.95  2001        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall                     
     Stadium: S 20.95  2001        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Holston, Sean                Unattached                        20.86   3.2  3 
  2 Griffith, Jermaine        JR Rutgers                21.48      21.16   0.8  2  10   
  3 Alkins, Jon               JR Binghamton             21.25      21.17   3.1  1   8   
  4 Craig, Chris              FR Shippensburg           21.80      21.29   3.2  3   6   
  5 Pierce, Sterling          FR Villanova              21.45      21.34   3.1  1   5   
  6 Peabody, Alec             SR St. Joseph's           21.40      21.37   3.1  1   4   
  7 Adighibe, Andrew          SO Shippensburg           21.43      21.60   3.1  1   3   
  8 Hunter, Justin            JR Virginia Uni           21.49      21.63   0.8  2   2   
  9 Oakley III, James         SO UMBC                   22.38      21.67  -0.4  6   1   
 10 Workcuff, Darryl          SO Mount St. Ma           21.86      21.67   3.2  3 
 11 Hutt, Davion              JR William and            21.89      21.68   3.2  3 
 12 Kahana, Eric              SR Monmouth               21.74      21.71   0.8  2 
 13 Guerre, Justin            SO La Salle               21.56      21.71   0.8  2 
 14 Jernigan, Terry           SO Essex CC               22.00      21.78  -0.5  4 
 15 Crawford, Corey           SR Rutgers                21.46      21.79   3.1  1 
 16 Alexander, Jamik          FR VCU                    22.78      21.89  -0.6  9 
 17 Morris, Malcolm           SR Virginia Uni           22.01      21.92  -0.5  4 
 18 Sims, Carlton             FR Detroit                22.52      21.93   1.5  7 
 19 Payne, Kareem             SO VCU                    22.07      21.94   1.7  5 
 20 Wesley, Cyrus                adidas Garde           21.41      21.95   3.1  1 
 21 Carr, Jaylen              SO Norfolk Stat           21.75      21.96   0.8  2 
 22 Miles, Daryian            SR UMBC                   21.84      21.98   3.2  3 
 23 Bullard, Ja-Vell          SR A Tribe Call           21.07      22.00   3.1  1 
 24 Burger, Tyler             FR Lock Haven             22.43      22.04   1.5  7 
 25 Schmelz, Zach             SO Salisbury              22.23      22.05  -0.5  4 
 26 Borsuk, Joe               SR Duquesne               21.57      22.07   0.8  2 
 27 Smallwood, Desmond        SR VCU                    22.20      22.11   1.7  5 
 28 Harris, Shane             FR Stony Brook            22.37      22.13  -0.4  6 
 29 Hawkins, Chrishaud        SR Virginia Wes           23.14      22.18   2.1 10 
 30 Oputa, John               SO UMBC                   22.32      22.22  -0.4  6 
 31 Smith, Robert             SR Shippensburg           22.09      22.24   1.7  5 
 32 Jajua, Francis            JR California (           21.59      22.25   0.8  2 
 33 Madison, Jerel            SR Salisbury              22.19      22.27   1.7  5 
 34 Urschel, Donald           SR Villanova              21.95      22.28  -0.5  4 
 35 Banks, Robert             SR St. Joseph's           22.27      22.28   1.7  5 
 36 Vedilago, Joe             JR California (           22.15      22.30   1.7  5 
 37 Robertson, Griffin        SR Bucknell               22.06      22.38   1.7  5 
 38 Rasin, Quincy             SO Wagner                 23.31      22.38   1.4 11 
 39 Naveed, Hamza             FR Umass Lowell           22.77      22.42   1.9  8 
 40 Seals, John               SO George Mason           22.61      22.44   1.5  7 
 41 Gevirtz, Daniel           SR Bucknell               21.97      22.47  -0.5  4 
 42 Norman, Robert            SO Duquesne               22.32      22.49  -0.4  6 
 43 Clarke, Paul              FR St. Francis            22.39      22.49  -0.4  6 
 44 McCloskey, Jack           SO Salisbury              22.53      22.52   1.5  7 
 45 Washington-Saunders, Cha  FR Hampton                21.98      22.56  -0.5  4 
 46 Braimah, Abass            FR Stony Brook            22.61      22.64   1.9  8 
 47 Schwannecke, Thomas       JR Wagner                 22.96      22.75   2.1 10 
 48 Akil, Isaiah              FR La Salle               23.07      22.77   2.1 10 
 49 Smith, Aziz               SO Essex CC               22.82      22.77  -0.6  9 
 50 Mollick, Alexander        FR Johns Hopkin           22.70      22.79   1.9  8 
 51 Walker, Miles             FR Duquesne               22.42      22.83  -0.4  6 
 52 Phillips Jr, Mark         FR Essex CC               22.73      22.84   1.9  8 
 53 Horberg, Andrew           SO Rider                  22.88      22.85  -0.6  9 
 54 Foster, Ted               SO Georgetown             22.38      22.87  -0.4  6 
 55 Lapreziosa, Andrew        SO Mount St. Ma           22.47      22.87   1.5  7 
 56 Anderson, Fabian          FR Iona                   23.95      22.90   1.5 12 
 57 Melchionni, Billy         FR Bucknell               22.64      22.90   1.9  8 
 58 Hubbell, Josh             SO Stonehill              23.05      22.92   2.1 10 
 59 Ryan, George              FR Saint Franci           22.71      22.95   1.9  8 
 60 Robinson, Terelle         JR Unattached             23.15      22.99   2.1 10 
 61 McDaniel-Biddings, Dariu  FR Mount Olive            23.20      22.99   1.4 11 
 62 Herlocker, Bryant         SO Villanova              23.17      23.02   2.1 10 
 63 Ghizzone, Zach            JR Rutgers                22.20      23.06   1.7  5 
 64 Allen, Julius                Delaware Sta           23.50      23.11   1.4 11 
 65 Hampton, Stedmond         SR Mount Olive            22.88      23.11  -0.6  9 
 66 Ahern, Patrick            SO Stonehill              23.27      23.18   1.4 11 
 67 Gibson, Tristan           SO TCNJ                   22.81      23.20  -0.6  9 
 68 Isales, Ray               JR Johns Hopkin           23.04      23.22   2.1 10 
 69 Arnold, Zach              SO Detroit                22.77      23.22   1.9  8 
 70 Dinh, Christopher         SR St. Francis            23.07      23.22   2.1 10 
 71 Martin, Keiko             SO Mount St. Ma           22.75      23.23   1.9  8 
 72 Cafaro, Joe               JR Marist                 23.61      23.23   1.5 12 
 73 Washington, Devante       JR Georgetown             21.85      23.23   3.2  3 
 74 Lietzau, Andreas          FR Stony Brook            23.17      23.25   1.4 11 
 75 Ortiz, Jacob              SO West Virgini           22.90      23.28  -0.6  9 
 76 Armstrong, Kenneth        JR Georgetown             22.95      23.38  -0.6  9 
 77 Sommer, Luke              FR George Mason           23.77      23.42   1.5 12 
 78 Sivels, Marquis           SR Virginia Wes           23.35      23.43   1.4 11 
 79 Hindle, Josh              FR Marist                 24.01      23.55   1.5 12 
 80 Aryee, Jomar              SR William and            23.89      23.67   1.5 12 
 81 Bafalie, Siaka            FR Virginia Wes           23.36      23.89   1.4 11 
 82 Brown, Roderick              Delaware Sta           25.16      23.95   1.5 12 
 83 Opoku-Anarfi, Brendan        Unattached             22.85      24.04  -0.6  9 
 84 Morant, David             FR Delaware Sta           23.95      24.08   1.5 12 
 85 McGrath, John             SR William and            24.63      24.29   1.5 12 
 86 Gould, Bobby              JR Seton Hill             22.49      24.31   1.5  7 
 87 Hicks, Neiko              SR Iona                   23.30      24.92   1.4 11 
 88 Jimerson, Jordan          SO Rutgers                21.88      30.82   3.2  3 
 -- Henderson, David          SO St. Joseph's           22.04         FS  -0.5  4 
 -- Abraham, Alvin            FR Rider                  22.51         FS   1.5  7 
 -- Marcano, Mike             SR St. Peter's            22.08        SCR          
 -- Dailey, Niles             JR West Virgini           23.41        SCR          
 -- O'Brien, James            FR Umass Lowell           22.22        SCR          
 -- Shomari, Shaka            FR St. Peter's            21.97        SCR          
 -- Rich, Ilan                SO Johns Hopkin           23.10        SCR          
 -- Williams, Kamal           FR TCNJ                   23.24        SCR          
 -- Hill, Chais               FR Rutgers                21.88        SCR          
 -- White, Malik              SO Hampton                23.85        SCR          
 -- Bryk, Mike                SR Duquesne               21.73        SCR          
 -- Pile, Nkosi               FR St. Peter's            22.05        SCR          
 -- Brown, Michael            JR Norfolk Stat           22.14        SCR          
 -- Starrett, Declan          SR Columbia               22.56        SCR          
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 53.02  1991        Vivienne Spence-Gardner, Anderson TC        
     Stadium: S 53.02  1991        Vivienne Spence-Gardner, Anderson TC        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farquharson, Gabrielle    SR Rutgers                54.31      53.74   1  10   
  2 Mooney, Claire            SR St. John's             53.53      54.04   1   8   
  3 Gregory, Jade             SR Richmond               54.62      54.57   1   6   
  4 Bridle, Jess              SR Bucknell               55.33      54.92   2   5   
  5 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua        SO Columbia               54.75      55.14   2   4   
  6 Relerford, Rayanna        SR Delaware Sta           55.12      55.73   2   3   
  7 Reid, Tyra                SO Delaware               54.77      56.16   2   2   
  8 Ricketts, Raquel          SR St. John's             54.15      56.41   1   1   
  9 McCant, Genamarie         SR Mount St. Ma           55.53      56.41   2 
 10 Gaston, Kenya             JR Temple                 54.58      56.75   1 
 11 Foster, Courtney          JR St. Joseph's           56.16      56.79   3 
 12 Saunders, Bria            SO Rutgers                56.82      56.82   4 
 13 Liebl, Kelly              FR St. Joseph's           57.17      57.09   4 
 14 Knowles, Sarah            FR Villanova              57.60      57.32   5 
 15 Benjamin, Jerily          SR District of            56.77      57.47   4 
 16 Baker, Nia                SR Quinnipiac             56.36      57.48   3 
 17 Schulz, Marlow            SO St. John's             56.20      57.52   3 
 18 Reid, Liz                 FR Towson                 56.51      57.57   3 
 19 Hilton, Alyiah            SO Saint Franci           58.22      57.60   7 
 20 Wheeler, Kacey            SO William and            55.00      57.72   2 
 21 Fullwood, Chazmin         FR Norfolk Stat           57.08      57.79   4 
 22 Isekenegbe, Antoniette    JR Monmouth               56.41      57.82   3 
 23 St. Fleur, Bionca         JR Temple                 59.39      57.84   9 
 24 McCormack, Mariella       SR Columbia               57.11      57.86   4 
 25 Dozier, Kye               FR Detroit                58.16      57.87   6 
 26 Hue, Eugiene              FR Essex CC               59.06      57.96   8 
 27 Morris, Latrice           FR VCU                    57.97      58.07   6 
 28 Lundy, Megan              SR Shippensburg           55.02      58.18   2 
 29 Watkins, Taylor           FR VCU                    58.66      58.20   7 
 30 McDonald, Megan           SR Johns Hopkin           57.07      58.25   4 
 31 James, Candice            FR VCU                    58.96      58.42   8 
 32 Dent, Jayona              JR Detroit                58.49      58.45   7 
 33 Herbert, Ana              JR Binghamton             57.44      58.53   5 
 34 Petersen, Sydney          SO Columbia               58.53      58.60   7 
 35 Gordon, Omealla           JR Delaware Sta           54.04      58.64   1 
 36 Johnson, Nailah           SO UMBC                   59.36      58.64   8 
 37 Sharkey, Allison          JR Bucknell               57.43      58.66   5 
 38 Ulrich, Kristen           SR Quinnipiac             56.58      58.67   3 
 39 Waller, Arianna           FR Towson                 59.26      58.67   8 
 40 Darr, Carolyn             JR Delaware               58.15      58.79   6 
 41 Beaudoin, Chanel          SO Salisbury              58.63      58.84   7 
 42 Whittingham, Vanessa      SO Delaware Sta         1:00.35      58.85  10 
 43 Wangenstein, Lauren       FR Stony Brook            59.30      58.88   8 
 44 Vizard, Natalie           FR Detroit                58.16      58.90   6 
 45 Gaines-Smith, Maya        FR Hampton              1:00.73      59.12  11 
 46 Knight, Jody-Ann          SO Georgetown           1:02.54      59.14  13 
 47 Wilson-Jones, Yazmin      SO Villanova              57.80      59.18   5 
 48 Holmes, Brogan            FR Detroit                59.57      59.19   9 
 49 Watterson, Kim            SR Duquesne               57.90      59.21   5 
 50 Gerald, Ashley            JR St. Joseph's           57.43      59.25   4 
 51 Farley, Jamie             FR Salisbury              58.69      59.30   7 
 52 Pettaway, Elyse           JR Bucknell               58.19      59.34   6 
 53 McLane, Mariah            FR Mount St. Ma         1:00.73      59.41  11 
 54 Simmons, Michele          SR Delaware               58.85      59.46   8 
 55 Spriggs, Joy              SR TCNJ                   56.30      59.53   3 
 56 Jenkins, Amber            SO La Salle               59.47      59.58   9 
 57 Bacote, Skyler            FR Towson               1:01.07      59.61  12 
 58 Morris, Ilissa            SO William and          1:00.00      59.71  10 
 59 Janusey, Kaitlyn          FR Duquesne             1:00.10      59.72  10 
 60 Mead, Emily               SO TCNJ                   59.97      59.72   9 
 61 Robinson, Marshea         FR Richmond               59.45      59.87   9 
 62 Wright, Marlena           SR District of            58.63      59.91   7 
 63 McKeever, Ebony           JR Georgetown             57.73      59.94   5 
 64 Nordquist, Emily          SR Johns Hopkin           58.15    1:00.01   6 
 65 Dunleavy, Emma            SO Loyola (Md.)         1:00.09    1:00.08  10 
 66 Maurer, Jennifer          FR Rider                1:00.59    1:00.14  11 
 67 Smith, Molly              FR Loyola (Md.)           59.81    1:00.33   9 
 68 Saunders, Nicole             Unattached             54.65    1:00.37   1 
 69 Bertino, Jill             SO Shippensburg           57.94    1:00.39   5 
 70 Nicholas, Nicole          JR Rutgers                57.66    1:00.42   5 
 71 Dautruche, Vanessa        JR Monmouth               58.98    1:00.51   8 
 72 Jackson, Sydney           FR Hampton              1:00.95    1:00.54  11 
 73 Jones, Jermyiah           FR Norfolk Stat         1:01.33    1:00.56  12 
 74 Gray, Jordan              SR Stonehill              56.95    1:00.58   4 
 75 Christian, Cydney         FR Hampton              1:00.01    1:00.70  10 
 76 Moroz, Aidan              FR Fordham              1:00.17    1:00.77  10 
 77 Weeks, Molly              JR Marist                 59.04    1:00.92   8 
 78 Kyeadea-Amponsah, Maame   FR Delaware               58.00    1:00.99   6 
 79 Hooker, Serena            FR William and          1:00.66    1:01.04  11 
 80 Scavone, Claire           JR Loyola (Md.)         1:00.65    1:01.04  11 
 81 Miller, Hannah            FR Johns Hopkin         1:00.28    1:01.05  10 
 82 Larger, Kelsey            SR Salisbury            1:01.43    1:01.15  12 
 83 Dever, Sara               SO La Salle             1:01.04    1:01.40  11 
 84 Hughes, Tiana             SR Virginia Wes           59.86    1:01.54   9 
 85 Cotugno, Angela           FR Rider                1:02.18    1:01.57  13 
 86 Perrier, Christina        SO Fordham              1:00.22    1:01.64  10 
 87 Peffer, Cali              SR Stony Brook          1:00.52    1:01.78  11 
 88 Schott, Lindsay           FR William and          1:01.16    1:01.94  12 
 89 Siller, Georgeann         JR Fordham              1:01.28    1:02.20  12 
 90 Bursic, Hannah            FR Seton Hill           1:02.71    1:02.51  13 
 91 Shearer, Alexis           FR Rider                1:02.18    1:02.52  13 
 92 ragnatt, Shakera          FR Essex CC               58.00    1:02.52   6 
 93 Amaefule, Adaeze          SO Monmouth               59.72    1:02.83   9 
 94 Durnin, Erin              FR Duquesne             1:01.20    1:03.42  12 
 95 Willis, Alyssa            SO Virginia Wes         1:02.74    1:03.45  14 
 96 Naughton, Alexandra       SO Iona                 1:02.87    1:03.51  14 
 97 Duncan, Kenlyn            SO Essex CC             1:03.05    1:03.59  14 
 98 Ramsey, Meredith          FR Quinnipiac           1:01.55    1:03.67  13 
 99 Stewart, Ericka           FR Marist               1:02.29    1:04.53  13 
100 Jajaga, Florina           JR Wagner               1:02.99    1:04.57  14 
101 Thurston, Geordinell      SO District of          1:03.47    1:05.52  14 
102 Schweitzer, Emma          FR Marist               1:02.71    1:06.31  14 
 -- Fanciullo, Andrea         SR Umass Lowell           58.53        DNF   7 
 -- Sharp, Aliya              FR Temple                 56.45        SCR     
 -- Phillip, D'Nique          SR UMBC                   57.84        SCR     
 -- Nkenke, Mirabel           SR Georgetown             58.50        SCR     
 -- Hoffman, Brianna          SO Wagner               1:01.00        SCR     
 -- Ellenbacher, Jenna        FR TCNJ                 1:00.38        SCR     
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 46.19  1993        Kevin Lyles, Seton Hall                     
     Stadium: S 46.19  1993        Kevin Lyles, Seton Hall                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Izaiah             FR Rutgers                45.62      46.46   1  10   
  2 Parris, Khalil            JR Detroit                47.86      47.19   1   8   
  3 Dunbar, Rajee             SR Rutgers                46.80      47.25   1   6   
  4 Cisse, Mohamed            JR Duquesne               47.98      47.40   1   5   
  5 Poole, Joshua             JR Mount St. Ma           47.68      47.55   1   4   
  6 Ogunleye, Tunde           SR Umass Lowell           47.82      47.56   1   3   
  7 Chavis, Malcolm           SO Monmouth               47.55      47.78   1   2   
  8 Jacobs, Dontay            FR Seton Hill             48.43      48.69   2   1   
  9 Sims, Carlton             FR Detroit                48.66      48.70   2 
 10 Schmelz, Zach             SO Salisbury              48.63      48.76   2 
 11 Williams, Nathan          FR VCU                    49.41      48.86   5 
 12 Meriwether, Ricky         JR Shippensburg           49.62      48.93   6 
 13 Sanders, Chris            JR La Salle               48.30      49.26   2 
 14 Shepard, Kahlil           SO VCU                    49.13      49.31   4 
 15 Gulama, Eddison           JR St. Joseph's           48.00      49.36   2 
 16 Washington-Saunders, Cha  FR Hampton                49.60      49.37   6 
 17 Calvin, Yelnats           SR Columbia               48.76      49.49   3 
 18 White, Trey               JR Virginia Wes           49.53      49.53   5 
 19 Vedilago, Joe             JR California (           48.92      49.54   3 
 20 Atkinson, Sean               Cptc New Bal           48.38      49.56   2 
 21 Stickle, Greg             FR Monmouth               49.04      49.59   4 
 22 Busby, Ronald             JR Columbia               50.62      49.63   9 
 23 Collins, Xavier           SO Norfolk Stat           50.60      49.64   9 
 24 Rasin, Quincy             SO Wagner                 49.71      49.67   6 
 25 McCoy, Barren             SO St. Joseph's           49.40      49.68   5 
 26 Williams, Wayne           FR Stony Brook            50.38      49.71   8 
 27 Fitzgerald, Ryan          FR Umass Lowell           49.26      49.78   4 
 28 Strollo, Jack             FR Virginia Tec           49.50      49.83   5 
 29 Sevachko, Troy            JR William and            48.80      49.85   3 
 30 Wulff-Cochrane, Charles   SR Delaware Sta           49.86      49.91   7 
 31 Cuevas, Onasi             FR Essex CC               50.59      49.94   8 
 32 Buckingham, Nicholas      SO VCU                    49.54      49.96   5 
 33 Menza, Anthony            SR Bucknell               48.76      49.97   3 
 34 Coaxum, Niko              JR UMBC                   49.58      50.12   6 
 35 Evely, Kenny              SO St. Joseph's           49.00      50.13   3 
 36 Poore, Jesse              JR Johns Hopkin           49.83      50.18   6 
 37 Ashkettle, Jacob          JR Bucknell               49.49      50.18   5 
 38 Duncan, Marcus            SO Umass Lowell           49.47      50.21   5 
 39 Barry, Kevin              JR St. Joseph's           49.54      50.47   6 
 40 Usher, Timmy              JR Shippensburg           49.27      50.53   4 
 41 Baldasare, Matthew        JR Stonehill              48.67      50.53   2 
 42 Heidel, Wade              FR Bucknell               50.13      50.54   7 
 43 Goodrich, Duncan          FR William and            49.30      50.61   4 
 44 Bajulaiye, Temi           SR Binghamton             49.82      50.62   6 
 45 Benn, Jared               FR Fordham                48.97      50.65   3 
 46 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim   SR Mount Olive            49.87      50.74   7 
 47 O'Brien, Charlie          FR Villanova              50.46      50.74   8 
 48 Haynes, Dameon            SR Rider                  50.76      50.77   9 
 49 Ryan, George              FR Saint Franci           50.50      50.77   8 
 50 Altland, Brady            SO Mount St. Ma           51.14      50.78  10 
 51 Hunter, Cris              SO La Salle               49.79      50.82   6 
 52 Foster, Ted               SO Georgetown             49.52      50.95   5 
 53 Malespina, John           SR Monmouth               49.21      51.00   4 
 54 Malko, Russell            FR Rider                  50.22      51.09   7 
 55 Braimah, Abass            FR Stony Brook            51.43      51.10  11 
 56 Arias, Pedro              FR Stony Brook            51.34      51.10  11 
 57 Williams, Kamal           FR TCNJ                   50.41      51.14   8 
 58 Arnold, Zach              SO Detroit                50.67      51.15   9 
 59 Akil, Isaiah              FR La Salle               51.14      51.24  10 
 60 Johnson, Tim              JR Marist                 50.53      51.24   8 
 61 Flanagan, Jermaine        FR Essex CC               51.61      51.26  11 
 62 Gillespie, Lamar          JR St. Francis            49.98      51.29   7 
 63 Schwannecke, Thomas       JR Wagner                 50.35      51.51   8 
 63 Cuccurullo, Davide        SO Mount Olive            51.01      51.51  10 
 65 Calderaro, Brian          SO Rider                  50.34      51.56   8 
 66 Redhi, Brandan            SR Mount St. Ma           50.85      51.64   9 
 67 Hokett, Robbie            SO Essex CC               48.92      51.65   3 
 68 Wesley, Cyrus                adidas Garde           50.98      51.66  10 
 69 Severino, Ruddy           SO Stonehill              51.05      51.67  10 
 70 Gillespie, Luther         JR St. Francis            50.05      51.70   7 
 71 Sivels, Marquis           SR Virginia Wes           51.84      51.90  12 
 72 Osterhus, Nathan          FR TCNJ                   50.23      52.10   7 
 73 Robinson, Terelle         JR Unattached             51.70      52.10  11 
 74 Cruz, Ryan                FR Lock Haven             50.32      52.13   7 
 75 Dehais, Eddie             FR Fordham                50.67      52.17   9 
 76 Njem, Noel                SO UMBC                   53.05      52.21  13 
 77 Guthrie, Andre            FR Fordham                53.81      52.49  13 
 78 Carrington, Dillon        FR Duquesne               49.38      52.50   4 
 79 Schraer, Alex             FR Bucknell               50.90      52.55  10 
 80 Hampton, Stedmond         SR Mount Olive            50.87      52.73   9 
 81 Dray, Kevin               FR TCNJ                   52.54      52.74  12 
 82 King, Sherod              JR Virginia Uni           51.45      52.77  11 
 83 Fisher, Sean              SO Lock Haven             51.77      52.80  11 
 84 Jones, Kyle               JR Norfolk Stat           54.41      53.07  13 
 85 Edwards, Marcus           SO Saint Franci           52.36      53.31  12 
 86 Madsen, Daniel            FR Stonehill              51.05      53.32  10 
 87 Elancieux, Wagner         JR St. Francis            52.75      53.44  13 
 88 Kelley, Brandon           SO Lock Haven             52.03      53.61  12 
 89 Ramirez, AJ               FR Virginia Wes           51.22      54.66  10 
 90 Hicks, Neiko              SR Iona                   54.00      54.82  13 
 -- Pittard, Matthew          JR William and            50.89         FS   9 
 -- White, Malik              SO Hampton                52.05        SCR     
 -- Isales, Ray               JR Johns Hopkin           50.82        SCR     
 -- Brosier, Ken              FR St. Peter's            47.99        SCR     
 -- Thompson, Rausheeim       JR Virginia Uni           49.89        SCR     
 -- Lascelles, Jermaine       SO St. Peter's            48.20        SCR     
 -- Meyer, Danny              SR Shippensburg           51.72        SCR     
 -- Valley, Dexter            JR St. Peter's            48.69        SCR     
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
      Relays: C 13.43  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
     Stadium: S 13.43  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xenia, Rahn                  Unattached             13.58      13.88q  3.0  2 
  2 Robertson, Taejah         FR Norfolk Stat           14.43      14.10q  2.5 10 
  3 Wilson, Sylvia            FR Temple                 14.03      14.13q -0.4  4 
  4 Grant, Shanice            SR Villanova              13.53      14.25q  2.5  1 
  5 Leyrer, Helena            SR Mount St. Ma           14.42      14.29q  2.5 10 
  6 Lee, Jessica              SO Quinnipiac             14.55      14.32q -0.4  4 
  7 Alexander, Sabrina        SO Rutgers                14.63      14.34q  2.5  1 
  8 Chijioke, Iris            SO Columbia               13.77      14.34q  0.3  3 
  9 Brownlee, Simone          JR Temple                 14.30      14.46  +0.0  6 
 10 Chadwick, Daria           JR Rider                  14.59      14.47   3.0  2 
 11 Crawford, Kabirah         JR Rutgers                14.46      14.47   2.2  8 
 12 Sciremammano, Danielle    SO Shippensburg           14.70      14.47   2.9  5 
 13 Entwistle, Madeleine      SO UMBC                   14.40      14.54   2.4  9 
 14 Fraction, Lexie           FR Rider                  14.44      14.63   2.4  9 
 15 Arthur, Kierra            SR Binghamton             14.29      14.63   2.9  5 
 16 Silvestri, Jen            SR Bucknell               14.54      14.66   2.9  5 
 17 Mcmillan, Kylie           FR Hampton                14.33      14.67  -0.3  7 
 18 Potts-Tyre, Aisha         SR Detroit                14.34      14.75   2.2  8 
 19 Revell, Dijona            FR VCU                    15.68      14.82   3.0  2 
 20 Olsen, Andrea             JR Monmouth               14.49      14.82  +0.0  6 
 21 Crawford, Ali             SR West Virgini           14.72      14.95  +0.0  6 
 22 Soeder, Victoria          SO Duquesne               14.66      14.97   0.3  3 
 23 Joseph, Bianca            SO Columbia               15.13      14.99  -0.4  4 
 24 Ope, Leslie               JR Delaware               14.83      15.01   2.2  8 
 25 Amedee, Jessica           SO Umass Lowell           15.15      15.06   3.0  2 
 25 Stevens, Alliyah          FR VCU                    15.53      15.06   2.9  5 
 25 Fogarty, Nikki            FR Stony Brook                       15.06  +0.0  6 
 28 Hinton, Natalia           JR Mount St. Ma           15.23      15.07   0.3  3 
 29 Oladiran, Kafilat         SO Bucknell               14.65      15.07   3.0  2 
 30 Jacques, Sydnee           JR Temple                 14.65      15.12   2.5  1 
 31 Rowe, Stacy-Ann           JR District of            15.10      15.13   2.9  5 
 32 McCowin, Angela           JR Seton Hill             14.98      15.14  +0.0  6 
 33 Scott, Kaitlin            FR Hampton                14.91      15.19   2.5 10 
 34 Lynch, Dana               FR Monmouth               14.89      15.20   2.4  9 
 35 Goncerz, Olivia           FR Delaware               15.23      15.21   3.0  2 
 36 Karras, Dakota            SO Rider                  15.44      15.22   2.2  8 
 37 Slowly, Janiel            FR Bucknell               15.30      15.29  +0.0  6 
 37 Kelly, Megan              JR Towson                 14.93      15.29   2.2  8 
 39 Ho Sang, Kathleen         SO Villanova              15.84      15.30   2.9  5 
 40 Miller, Bri               FR William and            15.38      15.30   2.2  8 
 41 Udo, Jean                 SR UMBC                   14.80      15.33  -0.3  7 
 42 Westerholm, Jennifer      SR Christopher            14.95      15.34  -0.3  7 
 43 McGrath, Carlyn           SO Delaware               15.49      15.34  +0.0  6 
 44 Esernio, Jeana            SR Stonehill              14.46      15.34  -0.3  7 
 45 Alabi, Yinka              FR UMBC                   14.90      15.40   2.5 10 
 46 Williams, Katelynn        SR Towson                 14.68      15.41  -0.4  4 
 47 Cvechko, Lauren           JR West Virgini           15.17      15.41   2.5  1 
 48 Sullivan, Margaret        FR William and            15.15      15.41   0.3  3 
 49 Tompkins, Rashana         FR Lock Haven             15.69      15.46   2.5  1 
 50 Stoner, Teri              SO Shippensburg           15.75      15.46   3.0  2 
 51 Davis, Sydney             FR Hampton                14.92      15.47   2.4  9 
 52 William, Shennare         FR Essex CC                          15.51  -0.4  4 
 53 Sparacino, Stephanie      JR Monmouth               15.40      15.53   2.4  9 
 54 McGourty, Meagan          SO TCNJ                   15.90      15.56  -0.3  7 
 55 Lawson, Kayla             SO Shippensburg           15.24      15.61  -0.4  4 
 56 Becker, Grace             FR William and            15.70      15.67   2.5  1 
 57 Stebbins, Katelyn         FR Seton Hill             15.42      15.68   2.5 10 
 58 Austin, Wilhelmina        SR Towson                 15.17      15.69   2.5  1 
 59 Toland, Stephanie         SO St. Joseph's           16.03      15.70   2.2  8 
 60 McNierney, Bridget        FR St. Joseph's           16.98      15.71   2.2  8 
 61 Zukowski, Alyssa          FR Duquesne               15.43      15.88   2.4  9 
 62 Cozzarelli, Danielle      FR TCNJ                   16.42      15.95   2.5 10 
 63 Johnson, Deja             FR Delaware Sta                      16.02  -0.3  7 
 64 Gamble, Erin              FR Loyola (Md.)           16.74      16.40   2.4  9 
 65 Ramirez, Emely            JR St. Joseph's           15.41      16.55   2.5 10 
 66 Barbaro, Christina        SO Quinnipiac             16.41      16.56   2.4  9 
 67 Gibbs, Janelle            FR Monmouth               15.81      16.73  -0.4  4 
 68 Su, Jenn                  SO Johns Hopkin           15.85      16.78  +0.0  6 
 69 Menzzasalma, Morgan       FR Fordham                15.67      16.79   0.3  3 
 70 Beres, LeClare            FR VCU                    15.60      17.15  -0.4  4 
 71 Stewart, Amber            SR West Virgini           15.36      17.52  -0.3  7 
 72 Peterson, Natalie         JR Detroit                15.48      17.70  -0.3  7 
 73 Bostic, Jada              FR Hampton                           17.87   0.3  3 
 74 Cleary, Niki              FR Villanova                         18.26   2.9  5 
 -- Bischof, Gina             SO James Madiso           15.28         FS   2.9  5 
 -- Jenkins, Tatyana             Virginia Uni           15.77         FS   0.3  3 
 -- James, Kaprice            JR Rutgers                14.56        DNF   0.3  3 
 -- Hodge, Shayna             SO District of            16.60         DQ   2.5 10  ran around hurdle
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
=====================================================================================
      Relays: C 13.43  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
     Stadium: S 13.43  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Xenia, Rahn                  Unattached             13.88      14.05  -1.1 
  2 Grant, Shanice            SR Villanova              14.25      14.20  -1.1  10   
  3 Leyrer, Helena            SR Mount St. Ma           14.29      14.61  -1.1   8   
  4 Alexander, Sabrina        SO Rutgers                14.34      14.66  -1.1   6   
  5 Chijioke, Iris            SO Columbia               14.34      14.78  -1.1   5   
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
      Relays: C 13.60  4/6/2012    Dominic Berger, adidas                      
     Stadium: S 13.60  4/6/2012    Dominic Berger, adidas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Luke            SR Salisbury              13.63      14.04q  2.2  1 
  2 Ferguson, Geordan         SR Monmouth               14.37      14.40q  2.1  6 
  3 Hill, Chais               FR Rutgers                14.37      14.45q  3.2  5 
  4 Reynolds, Grant           SR Bucknell               14.33      14.50q  4.0  3 
  5 Conway, Nicholas          JR Saint Franci           14.33      14.50q  5.4  4 
  6 Cunningham, Hakim         SR Marist                 14.66      14.51q  2.2  1 
  7 Scott, Ryan               SO Christopher            14.77      14.78q  4.0  3 
  8 Turner, Ryan              JR Norfolk Stat           15.62      14.82q  5.4  4 
  9 Woods, Julian             JR Mount St. Ma           14.44      14.83   2.1  6 
 10 Seals, John               SO George Mason           14.93      14.87   2.1  6 
 11 Plaugher, Daniel          JR West Virgini           14.66      14.89   2.2  1 
 12 Frye, Allan               SO Norfolk Stat           14.25      14.89   4.2  2 
 13 Anderson, Marcus          SO Norfolk Stat           15.23      14.92   4.0  3 
 14 Anderson, Dylan           SO William and            15.33      14.96   2.2  1 
 15 Waller, Xavier            SR VCU                    15.11      14.96   5.4  4 
 16 Wulff-Cochrane, Charles   SR Delaware Sta           14.61      14.97   4.0  3 
 17 Jackson, Terry            JR Shippensburg           15.78      15.00   2.1  6 
 18 Patrick Jr., Christin     SO Rider                  14.83      15.08   5.4  4 
 19 Roach, Jordan             SO Christopher            14.64      15.08   2.2  1 
 20 Saccone, Kevin            FR Umass Lowell           15.32      15.14   2.2  1 
 21 Cody, Jamal               FR UMBC                   14.50      15.18   3.2  5 
 22 Mercado, Oscar            SR Stony Brook            15.69      15.46   2.1  6 
 23 Panev, Ilia               JR Detroit                14.84      15.49   3.2  5 
 24 Brown, Flemuel            FR Hampton                16.09      15.54   2.2  1 
 25 Barton, Matthew           FR Bucknell               15.80      15.69   3.2  5 
 26 Jefferson, Devon          JR Rider                  14.59      15.77   5.4  4 
 27 Freeman, Purcell          SR UMBC                   15.25      15.78   4.2  2 
 28 Sampson, Todd             SO Mount St. Ma           15.59      15.87   4.0  3 
 29 Ghizzone, Zach            JR Rutgers                15.02      16.01   2.1  6 
 30 Hertzog, Eric             JR Shippensburg           15.06      16.04   3.2  5 
 31 Mosser, Grant             FR Johns Hopkin           16.06      16.18   4.2  2 
 32 Hedrick, Alex             SR William and            16.34      16.22   4.2  2 
 33 Cole, Alieu               SO Salisbury              15.43      16.23   4.2  2 
 34 Day, Delorian             SO Seton Hill             15.65      16.32   3.2  5 
 35 Conley, Devin             SR Johns Hopkin           16.87      16.61   4.0  3 
 36 Peary, Dennis             FR Umass Lowell                      16.62   3.2  5 
 37 Hamalian, Mark            SO Stonehill              16.83      16.64   4.2  2 
 38 LeMay, Chase              FR Stonehill              15.90      16.70   5.4  4 
 39 Fischetti, Matt           SO Johns Hopkin           17.50      16.75   5.4  4 
 40 Onusconich, Peter         SO Bucknell               16.02      17.00   4.0  3 
 -- Dailey, Niles             JR West Virgini           14.70         DQ   4.2  2 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
=====================================================================================
      Relays: C 13.60  4/6/2012    Dominic Berger, adidas                      
     Stadium: S 13.60  4/6/2012    Dominic Berger, adidas                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Chais               FR Rutgers                14.45      14.40  -1.6  10    14.392
  2 Campbell, Luke            SR Salisbury              14.04      14.40  -1.6   8    14.400
  3 Reynolds, Grant           SR Bucknell               14.50      14.59  -1.6   6   
  4 Scott, Ryan               SO Christopher            14.78      14.75  -1.6   5   
  5 Conway, Nicholas          JR Saint Franci           14.50      14.81  -1.6   4   
  6 Ferguson, Geordan         SR Monmouth               14.40      14.87  -1.6   3   
  7 Cunningham, Hakim         SR Marist                 14.51      15.05  -1.6   2   
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 58.52  2002        Chloe Davis, Hampton                        
     Stadium: S 58.52  2002        Chloe Davis, Hampton                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hayward, Dannah           JR St. Joseph's         1:00.11    1:01.32   1  10   
  2 Fredericks, Essence       SR UMBC                 1:01.55    1:01.97   1   8   
  3 Silvestri, Jen            SR Bucknell             1:00.82    1:02.09   1   6   
  4 Boerke, Debbie            FR Marist               1:02.62    1:02.60   2   5   
  5 Burkett, Jasmine          SO St. John's           1:01.34    1:02.61   1   4   
  6 Crawford, Kabirah         JR Rutgers              1:03.93    1:02.70   3   3   
  7 Jones, Crystal            FR Temple               1:04.48    1:02.94   5   2   
  8 Driver, Nia               JR Monmouth             1:01.84    1:02.98   1   1   
  9 Scott, Veronica           JR Villanova            1:01.35    1:03.16   1 
 10 Hummel, Madeline          SR Rider                1:02.24    1:03.80   2 
 11 Brukalo, Breanna          SR William and            56.40    1:03.84   1 
 12 Wehrer, Marlo             FR Quinnipiac                      1:03.96  10 
 13 Massillon, Arielle        JR Villanova            1:03.50    1:04.29   3 
 14 Pettipaw, Carly           FR Delaware             1:04.60    1:04.31   5 
 15 Wenger, Emily             SR Towson               1:02.11    1:04.34   2 
 16 Green, Crystal            FR Norfolk Stat         1:05.70    1:04.43   7 
 17 Toland, Stephanie         SO St. Joseph's         1:05.26    1:04.45   6 
 18 Bischof, Gina             SO James Madiso         1:04.16    1:04.45   4 
 19 Messina, Alyson           JR New Hampshir         1:02.64    1:04.53   3 
 20 Menzzasalma, Morgan       FR Fordham              1:05.10    1:04.61   6 
 21 Papili, Laura             JR Bucknell             1:02.72    1:04.69   3 
 22 Georgia, Nicole           SR Rider                1:02.84    1:05.08   3 
 23 Ho Sang, Kathleen         SO Villanova            1:04.50    1:05.09   5 
 24 Kelly, Megan              JR Towson               1:04.17    1:05.10   4 
 25 Hyman, Kenya              FR Wagner               1:02.40    1:05.14   2 
 26 Smith, Dara               SO Stony Brook          1:05.06    1:05.38   6 
 27 Riback, Melissa           FR Stony Brook          1:06.76    1:05.39   8 
 28 Eley, Crystal             FR Hampton              1:05.45    1:05.41   7 
 29 Woodards, Ashley          JR William and          1:02.40    1:05.49   2 
 30 Jackson, Ashanti          FR VCU                  1:04.45    1:05.60   5 
 31 Johnson, Deja             FR Delaware Sta         1:07.45    1:05.62   8 
 32 Cunningham, Adrian        JR West Virgini         1:03.96    1:05.63   4 
 33 Brand, Juliann            JR Rider                1:04.42    1:05.83   4 
 34 Rivers, Shayla            FR Saint Franci         1:06.40    1:05.84   8 
 35 Olsen, Andrea             JR Monmouth             1:03.80    1:05.85   3 
 36 Coleman, Erika            SO VCU                  1:02.52    1:05.93   2 
 37 Terwilliger, Devon        FR Loyola (Md.)         1:06.88    1:05.93   8 
 38 Randolph, Kristen         SR TCNJ                 1:04.44    1:06.04   4 
 39 Odukale, Temi             FR Villanova            1:04.50    1:06.10  10 
 40 Leyrer, Helena            SR Mount St. Ma         1:01.88    1:06.23   2 
 41 Alabi, Yinka              FR UMBC                 1:04.00    1:06.40   4 
 42 Barbaro, Christina        SO Quinnipiac           1:05.36    1:06.62   6 
 43 Westerholm, Jennifer      SR Christopher          1:04.67    1:06.79   6 
 44 Equi, Katherine           SO Umass Lowell         1:04.64    1:06.80   5 
 45 Entwistle, Madeleine      SO UMBC                 1:03.94    1:06.92   4 
 46 Diawara, Halima           SO Wagner               1:05.15    1:06.98   6 
 47 Shell, Imani              JR Temple               1:13.40    1:07.38  10 
 48 Sokol, Sydney             FR Duquesne             1:05.00    1:07.41   4 
 49 Kearse, Courtney          JR Norfolk Stat         1:06.26    1:07.49   7 
 50 Fernandes, Krista         FR Stonehill            1:05.80    1:07.63   7 
 51 Mcmillan, Kylie           FR Hampton              1:06.34    1:07.71   8 
 52 Barshinger, Cassidy       SO Lock Haven           1:06.01    1:07.78   7 
 53 Dowe, Faleesha            SO Delaware Sta                    1:07.88  10 
 54 Sheehy, Ann               FR VCU                  1:04.57    1:08.20   5 
 55 Grenger, Ashley           JR Monmouth             1:06.40    1:08.24   8 
 56 Stoner, Teri              SO Shippensburg         1:07.15    1:08.25   8 
 57 Cobbs, Daphne             JR Norfolk Stat         1:08.46    1:08.26   9 
 58 Bidle, Stephanie          JR Salisbury            1:08.10    1:08.92   9 
 59 Engel, Tory               JR Delaware             1:09.08    1:09.38   9 
 60 McNierney, Bridget        FR St. Joseph's         1:09.39    1:09.38   9 
 61 McGrath, Carlyn           SO Delaware             1:06.00    1:09.78   7 
 62 Bostic, Jasmyn            FR Hampton              1:03.50    1:09.81   3 
 63 Battista, Grace           SR Detroit              1:07.92    1:10.17   9 
 64 Key, Kayla                SO Hampton                         1:10.21   5 
 65 Ope, Leslie               JR Delaware             1:05.00    1:10.22   6 
 66 Palfey, Alexis            SO Lock Haven           1:10.14    1:10.22  10 
 67 Famularo, Amanda          JR Towson               1:05.27    1:10.25   6 
 68 McGourty, Meagan          SO TCNJ                 1:10.15    1:10.33   3 
 69 Harris, Loren             FR Delaware Sta         1:12.85    1:10.36  10 
 70 Cartwright, Courtney      JR Marist               1:06.56    1:10.55   8 
 71 Lauder, Anne              FR Loyola (Md.)         1:07.88    1:10.85   9 
 72 Crowley, Megan            JR Delaware             1:06.29    1:11.57   7 
 73 Urian, Acacia             JR Saint Franci         1:09.35    1:11.65   9 
 74 Perry, Colleen            FR Stonehill            1:10.99    1:12.54  10 
 75 Gibbs, Janelle            FR Monmouth             1:05.90    1:13.50   7 
 76 King, Kristal             SO Iona                 1:08.00    1:14.15   9 
 77 Kenney, Jamie             SO Bucknell             1:04.50    1:15.57   5 
 78 Chapman, Simone           JR Temple               1:16.99    1:16.34  10 
 -- Haney, Chrissy            SR Bucknell             1:01.19        SCR     
 -- Negroni, Natalie          FR Monmouth             1:05.60        SCR     
 -- Lawson, Kayla             SO Shippensburg         1:08.36        SCR     
 -- Purnell, Tatiana          FR Shippensburg         1:05.19        SCR     
 -- Gamble, Erin              FR Loyola (Md.)         1:09.52        SCR     
 -- Mabon-Connor, Jasmine     FR Duquesne             1:05.00        SCR     
 -- Osaheni, Sarah            JR Binghamton           1:02.19        SCR     
 -- Haley, Sarah              JR Binghamton           1:02.93        SCR     
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 50.2h  1975        Mike Shine, Penn State                      
     Stadium: S 50.2h  1975        Mike Shine, Penn State                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Luke            SR Salisbury              50.36      51.24   1  10   
  2 Ferguson, Geordan         SR Monmouth               53.19      52.42   2   8   
  3 Parris, Khalil            JR Detroit                51.02      52.56   1   6   
  4 Conway, Nicholas          JR Saint Franci           53.27      52.89   2   5   
  5 Holder, Kyle              JR Rutgers                52.42      53.10   1   4   
  6 Hammond, Corey            SR Columbia               52.84      53.24   1   3   
  7 Trinch, Kyle              JR Duquesne               53.19      53.32   1   2   
  8 Doaty, Torey              JR St. Joseph's           52.28      53.40   1   1   
  9 Stone, Jay                SO Saint Franci           53.60      53.52   2 
 10 Ramsey, Rashad            JR Norfolk Stat           55.98      53.66   5 
 11 Reynolds, Grant           SR Bucknell               53.54      53.98   2 
 12 Woods, Julian             JR Mount St. Ma           51.60      54.18   1 
 13 Oxley, Darrius            JR UMBC                   54.60      54.43   3 
 14 Aryee, Jomar              SR William and            54.40      54.72   3 
 15 Day, Laron                SR TCNJ                   54.28      54.86   2 
 16 Cody, Jamal               FR UMBC                   54.50      54.88   7 
 17 Hackley, Dalin            FR Rider                  57.28      55.05   6 
 18 Turner, Ryan              JR Norfolk Stat           55.98      55.08   5 
 19 Rinaman, Ori              FR Shippensburg           54.60      55.30   3 
 20 Knox, Calvin              SR Rutgers                56.23      55.47   5 
 21 Lambert, Kiyair           SO Delaware Sta         1:00.19      55.65   8 
 22 Scott, Ryan               SO Christopher            56.96      55.77   6 
 23 Alexander, Chris          FR Rider                  55.04      55.94   4 
 24 Jackson, Dashaun          FR Saint Franci           57.11      55.96   6 
 25 Anderson, Dylan           SO William and            58.29      55.99   7 
 26 Barton, Matthew           FR Bucknell               54.40      56.07   3 
 27 Deshpande, Utsav          FR Villanova              55.00      56.21   4 
 28 Cartwright, Kyle          JR Villanova              53.30      56.21   2 
 29 Abdul-Ali, Zayd           FR VCU                    55.39      56.21   4 
 30 Saccone, Kevin            FR Umass Lowell           55.90      56.24   4 
 31 Merritt, Alex             JR Virginia Tec           54.32      56.26   3 
 32 Cunningham, Hakim         SR Marist                 55.60      56.43   4 
 33 Weykamp, Ian              JR Binghamton             54.82      56.48   4 
 34 Harris, Dennis            SO Essex CC               58.00      56.50   7 
 35 Hawkins, Chrishaud        SR Virginia Wes           57.58      56.66   6 
 36 Panev, Ilia               JR Detroit                54.58      56.89   3 
 37 Mercado, Oscar            SR Stony Brook            56.54      56.95   5 
 38 Cole, Alieu               SO Salisbury              55.92      57.01   5 
 39 Matesanz, Guillermo       FR Mount Olive            57.91      57.04   7 
 40 Fitzpatrick, Demetrious   FR Rider                  56.57      57.20   6 
 41 Hogue, Preston            FR Duquesne                          57.48   8 
 42 Kimmey, Conor             FR Stony Brook            58.00      57.51   7 
 43 Bolden, Jordan            FR Virginia Uni           56.50      57.58   5 
 44 Morgan, Aaron             JR California (           54.59      57.65   3 
 45 Dallago, Frank            SR Duquesne               57.17      58.01   6 
 46 Harrison, Tyrell          FR Virginia Uni           58.10      58.04   7 
 47 Cafaro, Joe               JR Marist                 59.61      58.43   8 
 48 Della Vecchia, Nick       JR La Salle               58.20      59.09   7 
 49 Winslow, Peter            JR Villanova              56.82      59.17   6 
 50 Sampson, Todd             SO Mount St. Ma           58.47      59.40   8 
 51 Hagan, Michael            SO La Salle               59.10      59.57   8 
 52 Norman, Lexus             SO Essex CC               58.09      59.84   7 
 53 Courtney, Brendan         SR Mount St. Ma           58.31    1:00.03   8 
 54 Henry, Nicholas              Delaware Sta         1:01.93    1:02.05   8 
 55 Ringgold, Krystofer          Delaware Sta         1:03.73    1:02.37   8 
 -- Gardner, Shareef          FR Virginia Uni                        SCR     
 -- Gibbs, Tyrell             JR Monmouth               56.78        SCR     
 -- Adkisson, Stephen         SR Monmouth               56.10        SCR     
 -- Onusconich, Peter         SO Bucknell               56.87        SCR     
 -- Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     SR Hampton                56.74        SCR     
 -- Miller, David             FR St. Peter's            55.78        SCR     
 -- Martin, Kyle              SR VCU                    53.56        SCR     
 -- Frye, Allan               SO Norfolk Stat           52.64        SCR     
 -- Brosier, Ken              FR St. Peter's            52.90        SCR     
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run Seeded University
===================================================================================
 8-10 Athletes per heat will run in lanes
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Purrier, Elinor           SO New Hampshir         2:06.00    2:06.63   1  10   
  2 Garner, Tionna            JR Monmouth             2:05.00    2:06.64   1   8   
  3 Hicks, Myah               SR Unattached           2:06.10    2:07.16   1 
  4 Wade, Brittney            JR Columbia             2:07.78    2:09.26   1   6   
  5 Bockoven, Sammy           FR Villanova            2:10.00    2:10.92   1   5   
  6 Del Rossi, Rebecca        SO Villanova            2:11.62    2:12.29   3   4   
  7 Gajewski, Danielle        SO New Hampshir         2:10.50    2:12.37   2   3   
  8 Riley, Tessa              SO Virginia Tec         2:11.88    2:12.49   3   2   
  9 Hubbard, Jocelyn          JR Georgetown           2:07.93    2:12.85   1   1   
 10 Looker, Aleta             SO Georgetown           2:10.44    2:13.05   2 
 11 Jaskot, Erin              SO Villanova            2:13.62    2:13.13   4 
 12 Piiru, Chandi             FR Monmouth             2:10.56    2:13.18   2 
 13 Armstrong, Nicole         SO Villanova            2:11.24    2:13.78   2 
 14 Harrington, Logan         JR Christopher          2:10.77    2:14.41   2 
 15 Hutchinson, Nicole        FR Villanova            2:12.00    2:14.46   3 
 16 Gilliam, Hannah           JR Duquesne             2:12.91    2:14.46   4 
 17 Wood, Alli                SO Umass Lowell         2:13.62    2:14.71   4 
 18 Belo, Brianna             SO American             2:14.42    2:15.17   5 
 19 Mitchell, Shalonda        SR Virginia Tec         2:11.73    2:15.29   3 
 20 Stratz, Brianna           FR Monmouth             2:13.00    2:15.29   4 
 21 Quinn, Shannon            FR Virginia Tec         2:13.88    2:15.30   5 
 22 Sammer, Katie             SO Columbia             2:12.20    2:15.36   3 
 23 Tucker, Kiana             SO Shippensburg         2:11.91    2:15.40   3 
 24 Kruse, Cassandra          SR New Hampshir         2:11.90    2:15.45   3 
 25 Towell, Devon             JR Columbia             2:14.50    2:15.74   5 
 26 Heaney, Shanna            JR Fordham              2:13.03    2:15.78   4 
 27 Keating, Molly            SR Providence           2:08.76    2:15.97   1 
 28 Hand, Kendal              SR Monmouth             2:11.55    2:16.18   2 
 29 Burke, Sarah              JR Columbia             2:12.25    2:16.65   4 
 30 Robbie, Sarah             JR Rutgers              2:12.04    2:17.12   3 
 31 Hughes, Stephanie         SO Richmond             2:13.39    2:17.18   4 
 32 Dilandro, Deanna          SO Rutgers              2:11.51    2:17.24   2 
 33 Halprin-Adams, Maya       FR Temple               2:14.45    2:17.36   5 
 34 Tito, Claire              SR William and          2:08.11    2:17.44   1 
 35 Oputa, Angelina           SR UMBC                 2:13.57    2:17.54   4 
 36 Carberry, Erin            SR Stonehill            2:14.00    2:17.56   5 
 37 Rowe, Danielle            SR Fordham              2:11.56    2:18.65   2 
 38 Murray, Jillian           FR Columbia             2:14.00    2:19.02   5 
 39 Nabadduka, Medinah        SR Quinnipiac           2:13.78    2:24.10   5 
 -- Szekely, Morgan           SO La Salle             2:06.81        SCR     
 
Event 12  Women 800 Meter Run University
============================================================================
 12-18 per heat will run a one turn alley start
      Relays: C 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
     Stadium: S 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nehl, Annegret            SO Duquesne             2:15.34    2:12.39   1 
  2 Caron, Alyson             JR Quinnipiac           2:15.38    2:14.70   1 
  3 McCarty, Madeleine        SO James Madiso         2:15.01    2:15.41   1 
  4 Wright, Merissa           SO Fordham              2:15.30    2:15.47   1 
  5 Sup, McKenzie             SO Columbia             2:15.91    2:15.52   1 
  6 O'Connell, Abby           SR Duquesne             2:16.93    2:15.53   2 
  7 Jackson, Erica            FR James Madiso         2:16.46    2:16.17   2 
  8 Tyler, Ifetayo            SO La Salle             2:16.01    2:16.64   2 
  9 Stratz, Amber             FR Monmouth             2:15.00    2:17.31   1 
 10 Fleming, Jayla            FR Hampton              2:25.34    2:17.65   6 
 11 Andersson, Brigit         FR Temple               2:17.37    2:18.12   3 
 12 Tan-Torres, Seline        JR Bucknell             2:16.18    2:18.22   2 
 13 Brush, Erin               FR Johns Hopkin         2:18.57    2:18.42   3 
 14 Bendolph, Jeanette        FR Delaware             2:17.31    2:18.57   2 
 15 O'Shea, Alexis            FR Temple               2:17.69    2:18.60   3 
 16 Conville, Kate            SR La Salle             2:16.72    2:18.89   2 
 17 Loughnane, Kathryn        SO Umass Lowell         2:19.53    2:19.61   4 
 18 Heacock, Elisa            SR Johns Hopkin         2:19.04    2:19.71   3 
 19 Urbancik, Stephanie       FR William and          2:15.00    2:19.89   1 
 20 Lowman, Olivia            JR Unc Pembroke         2:19.29    2:19.94   3 
 21 Weber, Hannah             FR Saint Franci         2:17.25    2:20.24   2 
 22 Reinbold, Jaclyn          FR California (         2:23.62    2:20.29   6 
 23 Farmer, Jenna             FR Bucknell             2:20.27    2:20.35   4 
 24 Woods, MaryEllen          FR Loyola (Md.)         2:21.93    2:20.92   5 
 25 Radzwilka, Sara           SR St. Joseph's         2:15.68    2:20.94   1 
 26 Hooper, Clarke            FR Mount St. Ma         2:18.16    2:21.01   3 
 27 Bohan, Shea               FR Marist               2:21.59    2:21.20   5 
 28 Slevin, Emma              FR Richmond             2:24.02    2:21.23   6 
 29 Reid, Cori                JR Quinnipiac           2:16.56    2:21.27   2 
 30 Moylan, Kiersten          JR St. Joseph's         2:20.88    2:21.65   4 
 31 Jensen, Danika            SO Iona                 2:18.21    2:21.67   3 
 32 Oladeji, Anike            SR American             2:24.97    2:22.50   6 
 33 Zakalowski, Samantha      JR Detroit              2:15.65    2:22.81   1 
 34 Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna        FR Bucknell             2:19.57    2:22.85   4 
 35 VanSlooten, Hudson        SR Johns Hopkin         2:21.61    2:23.07   5 
 36 Abribat, Suzanne          SO George Mason         2:22.35    2:23.10   5 
 37 Konrad, Johanna           SR Wagner               2:20.47    2:23.18   4 
 38 Keegan, Caroline          SO St. Joseph's         2:20.79    2:23.34   4 
 39 Passaro, Alesia           FR TCNJ                 2:21.27    2:23.41   5 
 40 Boykin, Kyndal            SR Unc Pembroke         2:19.15    2:23.59   3 
 41 Hillerich, Abigail        FR William and          2:18.00    2:23.93   3 
 42 Mullen, Liz               SO Detroit              2:21.61    2:24.07   5 
 43 O'Dell, Megan             JR Delaware             2:26.47    2:24.39   6 
 44 Henry, Bailee             JR Mount Olive          2:20.27    2:24.44   4 
 45 Allen, Elise              JR UMBC                 2:21.33    2:24.44   5 
 46 Schaffner, Elizabeth      SO Saint Franci         2:23.06    2:24.59   6 
 47 Robinson, Jenna           SO Marist               2:21.00    2:24.71   5 
 48 Wilson, Brietta           JR Wagner               2:22.14    2:24.93   5 
 49 Fleming, Maggie           JR Stony Brook          2:28.37    2:25.06   7 
 50 Hellman, Molly            SR Stonehill            2:20.42    2:25.33   4 
 51 Klie, Siobhan             SR George Mason         2:16.37    2:25.49   2 
 52 Kelly, Caitlin            FR George Mason         2:21.41    2:25.57   5 
 53 Nyemeck, Leandra          FR Delaware Sta         2:20.00    2:25.80   4 
 54 Sanclemente, Drew         FR Delaware             2:20.00    2:26.10   4 
 55 Carr, Rachel              JR Lock Haven           2:20.90    2:26.23   4 
 56 Morairty, Haley           SR Detroit              2:23.29    2:26.34   6 
 57 Cavalier, Meghan          FR Umass Lowell         2:21.70    2:26.68   5 
 58 Gambell, Christine        SO Marist               2:23.22    2:27.68   6 
 59 Figalora, Allyson         JR Towson               2:28.73    2:27.73   7 
 60 Benninger, Gabriella      SO Duquesne             2:23.00    2:27.87   6 
 61 Fournier, Allison         SO TCNJ                 2:20.63    2:27.92   4 
 62 Janoda, Lena              JR St. Francis          2:23.99    2:28.62   6 
 63 Daramola, Funmi           SO UMBC                 2:27.83    2:29.18   7 
 64 Woods, Tiffany            SO Delaware Sta         2:30.93    2:29.32   7 
 65 Cooper, Erin              SO Delaware Sta         2:24.00    2:29.47   6 
 66 Anderson, Ashley          SO William and          2:23.00    2:30.05   5 
 67 Eisenberg, Lynne          JR George Mason         2:26.92    2:30.69   7 
 68 Brewer, Tori              SO Rider                2:16.54    2:31.03   2 
 69 Williams, Aaliyah         FR St. Francis          2:31.63    2:31.72   7 
 70 Ranly, Anna               SR Towson               2:40.38    2:36.92   7 
 71 Marcotullio, Natalie      FR William and          2:23.00    2:37.44   6 
 72 Snorton, Dabrin           SO Essex CC             2:42.89    2:38.51   7 
 73 Bryant, Diondra           FR St. Francis          2:32.10    2:38.70   7 
 74 Johnson, Kay-Tiarra       SO District of          2:27.30    2:42.58   7 
 75 Digiglio, Mary            FR Mount St. Ma         2:34.00    2:46.57   7 
 76 German, Rachel            FR District of          2:50.81    2:48.71   7 
 -- Estep, Sandy              SR Unattached           2:15.00        DNF   1 
 -- Farrell, Abigail          JR Shippensburg         2:23.54        SCR     
 -- Colucci, Eryka            FR Mount St. Ma         2:34.22        SCR     
 -- Huffman, Erika            JR Shippensburg         2:21.17        SCR     
 
Event 13  Men 800 Meter Run Seeded University
===================================================================================
 8-10 Athletes per heat will run in lanes
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ibadin, Edose                District Tra         1:48.19    1:48.37   1 
  2 Piazza, Drew              JR New Hampshir         1:47.28    1:48.90   1  10   
  3 Smith, Andrew                District Tra         1:48.68    1:49.18   1 
  4 Holdsworth, Derek            District Tra         1:48.40    1:49.41   1 
  5 Tamayo, Michael           SR Charlotte            1:50.65    1:50.39   1   8   
  6 Jackson, Johnathan        JR Rider                1:50.53    1:51.03   1   6   
  7 Brown, Spencer            FR Georgetown           1:50.24    1:51.98   1   5   
  8 Tallman, Alexander           Unattached           1:53.50    1:52.46   4 
  9 Thompson, Steve           SO St. Joseph's         1:52.00    1:52.81   3   4   
 10 Sauer, Alek               FR Columbia             1:51.49    1:53.08   2   3   
 11 Smart, Nicholas           SO La Salle             1:52.24    1:53.12   3   2   
 12 Osterhus, Noah            FR TCNJ                 1:53.34    1:53.52   4   1   
 13 Murray, Morgan            SO Rutgers              1:52.50    1:53.54   3 
 14 Click, Taylor             SR Columbia             1:53.01    1:53.77   3 
 15 Eddinger, Dylan           FR St. Joseph's         1:51.50    1:53.82   2 
 16 Langstaff, Josiah         FR Columbia             1:51.82    1:53.83   2 
 17 Urys, Jacob               JR Mount Olive          1:52.04    1:53.85   3 
 18 Vercollone, Joseph        SR Providence           1:51.83    1:54.12   2 
 19 Sowah, Johanan            JR Columbia             1:52.50    1:54.16   3 
 20 O'Leary, Michael          FR Providence           1:52.64    1:54.35   3 
 21 Holmgren, Trevor          SR Johns Hopkin         1:53.04    1:54.84   4 
 22 Schmith, Daniel           SO Umass Lowell         1:51.67    1:54.86   2 
 23 Mowatt, Giovani              District Tra         1:50.08    1:54.89   1 
 24 Carolin, Joshua           SR Detroit              1:53.40    1:55.12   4 
 25 Munnelly, Sean            FR Umass Lowell         1:52.00    1:55.24   2 
 26 Sturges, Carl             JR Duquesne             1:52.88    1:55.55   4 
 27 Magee, Jack               JR St. Joseph's         1:53.19    1:55.64   4 
 28 Short, Christopher        FR Virginia Tec         1:52.00    1:55.67   2 
 29 Walton Jr., Carl          SR Charlotte            1:51.60    1:56.16   2 
 30 Huegel, Morgan            SR California (         1:53.27    1:56.42   4 
 31 Pinder, Justin            FR Norfolk Stat         1:52.45    1:57.32   3 
 32 Tobias, Louis             JR Bucknell             1:53.33    1:57.70   4 
 33 Kereszetes, Andrew        JR UMBC                 1:51.24    1:59.18   2 
 34 Stoffel, Steven           JR California (         1:53.38    2:04.59   4 
 -- Penzenstadler, Sam           District Tra         1:46.00        DNF   1 
 -- Jaeger, Brendan           JR Rutgers              1:51.58        SCR     
 -- Weaver, Lance             SR St. Peter's          1:52.44        SCR     
 -- Cianfarini, Kevin         SO Virginia Tec         1:52.29        SCR     
 -- Moulton, Darius           SR Wagner               1:51.38        SCR     
 -- Burris, Tayvon            FR Hampton              1:52.08        SCR     
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run University
============================================================================
 12-18 per heat will run a one turn alley start
      Relays: C 1:46.6h  1975        Ed Takacs, Villanova                      
     Stadium: S 1:46.6h  1975        Ed Takacs, Villanova                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Santelli, Louis           SO Fordham              1:55.11    1:53.77   3 
  2 DeVenezia, Ben            FR La Salle             1:53.68    1:54.53   1 
  3 Denlinger, Tyler          JR Eastern Menn         1:53.52    1:54.56   1 
  4 Yared, Dominic            FR Johns Hopkin         1:54.91    1:54.84   3 
  5 Eltringham, Christopher   JR Mount St. Ma         1:54.00    1:55.21   1 
  6 Schulte, Nathan           SO George Mason         1:54.40    1:55.26   2 
  7 Coburn, Alex              JR Lock Haven           1:53.91    1:55.28   1 
  8 Conte, Cole               SR Bucknell             1:54.00    1:55.66   1 
  9 Amazan, Bradley           SR Stony Brook          1:53.63    1:55.79   1 
 10 Williams, Tommy           SR Georgetown           1:55.20    1:55.80   3 
 11 Lacey, Blaine             FR George Mason         1:54.14    1:55.83   2 
 12 Rainey, Matthew           FR American             1:54.43    1:56.17   2 
 13 Ardino, Anthony           FR Rider                1:57.93    1:56.28   6 
 14 Martinez, George          SR Salisbury            1:55.40    1:56.44   3 
 15 Campbell, James           SR Providence           1:54.60    1:56.53   2 
 16 Campbell, Michael         SO Fordham              1:57.90    1:56.63   6 
 17 McIntyre, Tom             JR Salisbury            1:55.29    1:56.81   3 
 18 Ellis, Eric               SO Hampton              1:54.18    1:56.84   2 
 19 Gallagher, Jackson        FR Umass Lowell         1:53.93    1:56.86   1 
 20 Weidner, Sean             FR Lock Haven           1:57.80    1:57.01   6 
 21 Leconey, Joseph           SO La Salle             1:58.20    1:57.04   6 
 22 Monahan, Cullen           FR Christopher          1:54.23    1:57.21   2 
 23 Whalen, Matthew           FR Wagner               1:58.16    1:57.24   6 
 24 Gottuso, Sam              SR Johns Hopkin         1:55.06    1:57.28   3 
 25 Nieves, Luis              SO Virginia Uni         1:54.00    1:57.36   1 
 26 Clark, Cole               FR William and          1:54.00    1:57.38   2 
 27 Thronson, Ty              SO UMBC                 1:54.18    1:57.42   2 
 28 Oxley, Joshua             FR Hampton              1:57.97    1:57.50   6 
 29 Porquin, Emmanuel         FR Salisbury            1:57.73    1:57.53   6 
 30 Dimmick, Jason            SO Stonehill            1:54.75    1:57.60   2 
 31 Lynch, Daniel             SO TCNJ                 1:53.77    1:57.95   1 
 32 Robinson, Kobe            FR George Mason         1:57.66    1:57.99   5 
 33 Jackson, Jordan           JR Bucknell             1:54.26    1:58.01   2 
 34 Cawley, Joe               FR Monmouth             1:54.89    1:58.04   3 
 35 McGovern, Brian           SO Columbia             1:54.01    1:58.18   2 
 36 Lockhart, David           FR Stonehill            1:57.70    1:58.25   5 
 37 O'Such, David             SO Duquesne             1:55.46    1:58.26   3 
 38 Mann, Kent                   Unattached Charl     1:54.00    1:58.32   1 
 39 Rogowski, Max             SO Detroit              1:57.87    1:58.42   6 
 40 Belle, Santo              SR Seton Hill           1:57.38    1:58.56   5 
 41 Webster, Anton            FR Detroit              1:55.09    1:58.60   3 
 42 Valva, Kenneth            JR George Mason         1:57.45    1:58.80   5 
 43 Garrison, Josiah          SR Growing Runn         1:56.82    1:58.91   5 
 44 Allen, Shaun              JR Saint Franci         1:57.17    1:58.93   5 
 45 Corriette, Judah          SO Essex CC             1:57.07    1:58.97   5 
 46 Le Scouarne, Erwan        FR Mount Olive          2:00.32    1:59.00   7 
 47 Westfall, Craig           JR West Virgini         1:59.22    1:59.33   6 
 48 Teixeira, Luiliam         SO Essex CC             1:57.00    1:59.39   5 
 49 Samuel, Jonathan          SR Stony Brook          1:55.77    1:59.44   4 
 50 Grace, Jack               SO Monmouth             1:57.66    1:59.59   5 
 51 Phillips, Rami            JR UMBC                 1:55.73    1:59.72   4 
 52 Ferraiolo, Dan            SO St. Joseph's         1:53.69    1:59.83   1 
 53 Cappetta, Richard         SR William and          1:56.00    1:59.85   4 
 54 Livecchi, Thomas          FR TCNJ                 1:57.36    1:59.91   5 
 55 Hitch, Emanuel               Delaware Sta         1:59.91    2:00.33   7 
 56 Nelli, Matthew            JR William and          1:58.00    2:00.47   6 
 57 Casey, Arthur             SO Virginia Uni         1:56.00    2:00.48   4 
 58 Odom, Isiah               FR Rutgers              1:56.98    2:00.68   5 
 59 Vercollone, Stephen       FR Stonehill            1:54.93    2:00.75   3 
 60 Lungarini, Nate           JR Marist               1:56.93    2:00.84   5 
 61 Burns, Drew               FR Marist               1:56.66    2:00.96   4 
 62 Wilkens, Michael          JR William and          1:56.00    2:00.98   4 
 63 Strosko, Michael          FR Saint Franci         1:57.81    2:01.10   6 
 64 Zaleck, Ed                FR Rutgers              1:56.80    2:01.12   4 
 65 McGann, Ryan              JR Fordham              1:57.40    2:01.15   5 
 66 Doiron, Benjamin          FR American             1:56.00    2:01.26   4 
 67 Taylor, Nestor            JR Marist               1:56.59    2:01.41   4 
 68 Sauerbrey, Ty                Unattached Charl     1:55.00    2:01.64   3 
 69 Culley, Bryan             JR Duquesne             1:56.40    2:01.73   4 
 70 Steck, Kurtis                Unattached           1:55.00    2:02.03   3 
 71 Heinicke-Peart, Matthew   FR William and          1:54.00    2:02.29   2 
 72 Nelfrard, Emmanuel        SR Virginia Uni         1:56.00    2:02.38   4 
 73 Smith, Kenneth               Diamond Trac         2:00.00    2:02.68   7 
 74 Galloway, Chris           FR George Mason         1:59.83    2:02.72   7 
 75 Lunny, Conor              FR Bucknell             1:56.80    2:02.75   4 
 76 Heitzhaus, Andrew         FR Detroit              1:58.28    2:03.31   6 
 77 Kirsty, Robert            SO Iona                 1:55.11    2:03.69   3 
 78 Woods, David              FR William and          2:04.00    2:04.93   7 
 79 Hedrick, Nicholas         SR Christopher          1:55.47    2:04.98   4 
 80 Davis, Haji               SO Essex CC             2:02.00    2:05.38   7 
 81 Chambers, Andrew          FR Delaware Sta         2:05.69    2:05.47   7 
 82 Semsel, Ryan                 Unattached           2:04.00    2:05.65   7 
 83 Gruschow, Thomas          SR Mount St. Ma         1:58.00    2:05.72   6 
 84 Skidmore, Charles         FR St. Francis          1:59.44    2:06.64   6 
 85 Booker, De'Von            SR Norfolk Stat         2:06.06    2:06.87   7 
 86 Trinbur, Gabriel          FR Wagner               2:03.00    2:07.82   7 
 87 Best, Rasheed             JR Norfolk Stat                    2:11.96   7 
 88 Danjoint, Seth               Delaware Sta         2:09.26    2:12.13   7 
 89 Duncan, Travon            FR Virginia Uni         2:07.00    2:12.27   7 
 90 Delacruz, Diego           JR St. Francis          2:08.70    2:12.73   7 
 -- Usher, Timmy              JR Shippensburg         1:53.72        SCR     
 -- Jackson, Kian             FR Rutgers                             SCR     
 -- Guerrero, Johannes        SO St. Peter's          2:02.11        SCR     
 -- Brennan, Sean             SR Loyola (Md.)         2:08.43        SCR     
 -- Cabral, Bryan             FR Monmouth             2:01.56        SCR     
 -- Gartrell, Adam            JR Unattached           2:04.00        SCR     
 -- Thomas, Ryan              JR William and          1:59.00        SCR     
 
Event 15  Women 1500 Meter Run Seeded University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corbosiero, Amanda        SO Richmond             4:27.16    4:22.47   2  10   
  2 Sadler, Olivia            SR Columbia             4:18.36    4:22.89   1   8   
  3 Strock, Carol             JR James Madiso         4:22.58    4:23.39   1   6   
  4 Donegan, Laura Rose       JR New Hampshir         4:24.50    4:25.18   1   5   
  5 Kokes, Libby              FR Columbia             4:19.00    4:25.99   1   4   
  6 Hardie, Sarah             SO Columbia             4:27.81    4:27.08   1   3   
  7 Hutchinson, Nicole        FR Villanova            4:25.43    4:27.53   1   2   
  8 Vanpelt, Stephanie        SR St. John's           4:20.00    4:28.25   1   1   
  9 Chappell-Dick, Hannah     SR Eastern Menn         4:27.25    4:28.62   2 
 10 Carcella, Taylor          SR Charlotte            4:25.00    4:29.01   1 
 11 Bockoven, Sammy           FR Villanova            4:29.73    4:29.48   1 
 12 Pocratsky, Rachel         FR Virginia Tec         4:34.09    4:29.71   3 
 13 Clevinger, Taylor         SR Richmond             4:24.90    4:30.42   1 
 14 Reich, Stephanie             Georgetown R         4:32.00    4:31.17   2 
 15 Coombs, Marissa           SO Virginia Wes         4:35.00    4:31.47   3 
 16 Budris, Kelseagh          SR American             4:36.37    4:31.74   3 
 17 McAdams, Aisha            JR Stonehill            4:31.27    4:32.11   2 
 18 Armstrong, Nicole         SO Villanova            4:29.00    4:32.79   2 
 19 Preschutti, Haley         SO Richmond             4:35.67    4:33.06   3 
 20 Cupp, Jenna               JR Monmouth             4:24.00    4:33.95   1 
 21 McKeon, Molly             JR Monmouth             4:37.00    4:35.81   3 
 22 McGroarty, Elizabeth      SO Delaware             4:31.57    4:35.96   2 
 23 Hill, Summer              SO California (         4:25.92    4:36.93   1 
 24 Zanella, Alexandra        SR California (         4:34.00    4:37.39   3 
 25 Welte, Stephanie          SR Rider                4:35.75    4:37.66   3 
 26 Pouder, Kate              SR Stony Brook          4:32.12    4:37.79   2 
 27 Smith, Caroline           SO Johns Hopkin         4:42.95    4:38.00   4 
 28 Payenski, Allison         SR Rutgers              4:35.57    4:38.53   3 
 29 Looker, Aleta             SO Georgetown           4:32.02    4:38.82   2 
 30 Clark, Jane               SO Stony Brook          4:35.00    4:40.13   3 
 31 Engelberger, Sydney       SR Monmouth             4:39.00    4:40.16   4 
 32 Friend, Julie             SO California (         4:38.70    4:40.39   3 
 32 Wilson, Allie             SO Monmouth             4:31.00    4:40.39   2 
 34 Fitzgerald, Kathleen      JR Bucknell             4:40.00    4:40.47   4 
 35 Fanta, Annie              FR Columbia             4:40.50    4:40.98   4 
 36 Carter, Meagen            JR Seton Hill           4:42.22    4:41.22   4 
 37 Murdock, Shannon          FR New Hampshir         4:30.00    4:41.29   2 
 38 Marquard, Abbie           SR Duquesne             4:40.42    4:42.09   4 
 39 Gray, Erica               SO James Madiso         4:33.03    4:42.31   3 
 40 Shupe, Alyssa             FR Virginia Tec         4:40.10    4:42.98   4 
 41 Kennedy, Katie            SO Virginia Tec         4:27.89    4:43.27   2 
 42 MacDonald, Sarah          FR Columbia             4:42.25    4:44.10   4 
 43 Mantilla, Leila           SR Columbia             4:36.46    4:45.19   3 
 44 Hubbard, Jocelyn          JR Georgetown           4:33.00    4:46.56   2 
 45 Gordon, Audrey            FR William and                     4:48.44   3 
 46 Kearley, Julia            FR Iona                 4:32.00    4:48.85   2 
 47 Buonfiglio, Alexandra     JR Stonehill            4:42.80    4:49.18   4 
 48 Baker, Abby               JR Monmouth             4:37.00    4:49.31   3 
 49 MacDonald, Alana          JR Binghamton           4:42.00    4:49.74   4 
 50 Beatty, Emily             FR Virginia Tec         4:43.00    4:51.62   4 
 51 Godby, Deanna             SR Bucknell             4:38.80    4:53.09   4 
 52 Hehir, Lauren             SR St. Joseph's         4:34.83    4:53.50   3 
 53 Bucaro, Kara              SR Towson               4:41.57    4:56.98   4 
 54 Batzel, Audrey               Unattached           4:43.00    5:04.51   4 
 -- Bellaran, Lindsey         JR Monmouth             4:21.00        DNF   1 
 -- Westbrook, Tiel              Unattached           4:18.00        DNF   1 
 -- Poiesz, Kaitlin           SO La Salle             4:37.51        SCR     
 -- Murphy, Nicole            FR Umass Lowell         4:36.00        SCR     
 
Event 16  Women 1500 Meter Run University
============================================================================
      Relays: C 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
     Stadium: S 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Colleen          FR Bucknell             4:48.17    4:41.30   1 
  2 Scardelletti, Rebecca     SR La Salle             4:43.79    4:42.22   1 
  3 McKenna, Kara             SO Iona                 4:44.00    4:42.26   1 
  4 McCormack, Kate           FR Fordham              4:45.37    4:43.14   1 
  5 Askine, Sarah             JR Loyola (Md.)         4:46.99    4:44.11   1 
  6 Mazzi, Celine             SO Rutgers                         4:44.79   3 
  7 Holder, Natalie           SO Iona                 4:43.58    4:44.86   1 
  8 Caiazzi, Jillian          FR Stonehill            4:47.50    4:46.43   1 
  9 Gardner, Kathleen         SO VCU                  4:48.65    4:46.71   1 
 10 Ward, Emily               FR La Salle             4:52.00    4:47.84   2 
 11 Stewart, Briana           JR Christopher          4:49.65    4:47.86   1 
 12 Henry, Bailee             JR Mount Olive          4:53.22    4:48.61   2 
 13 Oremus, Lindsey           FR St. Joseph's         4:47.00    4:48.63   1 
 14 Fetherolf, Sydnie         SO Detroit              4:55.73    4:49.23   1 
 15 Goodrich, Sarah           FR William and          4:50.12    4:49.28   2 
 16 Snyder, Rachel            FR William and          4:55.00    4:49.31   1 
 17 Keenan, Helena            FR Iona                 4:44.00    4:49.40   1 
 18 Leisher, Katie            FR Temple               4:52.73    4:50.02   2 
 19 Dunkley, Ashton           FR Temple               4:52.74    4:50.11   2 
 20 Boyle, Colleen            SR Mary Washing         4:51.53    4:50.20   2 
 21 Weimer, Cassidy           SO St. Joseph's         5:00.46    4:50.61   3 
 22 Myland, Michelle          SO La Salle             4:48.69    4:50.88   1 
 23 Harum, Brynna             SO Fordham              4:49.16    4:50.98   1 
 24 Tattory, Madeleine        FR TCNJ                 4:51.00    4:51.28   2 
 25 Haspel, Brianna           SO Rutgers              5:19.89    4:51.80   3 
 26 Ledgett, McCall           JR William and          4:48.45    4:52.46   1 
 27 D'Addario, Gina           FR Johns Hopkin         4:50.00    4:52.59   2 
 28 Wasko, Anna               FR William and          4:50.00    4:53.14   1 
 29 Mabone, Judy              SO American             4:51.36    4:53.28   2 
 30 Leavitt, Danielle         SO Monmouth             4:50.00    4:53.49   1 
 31 Ball, Jessica             JR Monmouth             4:54.00    4:54.02   2 
 32 Bedard, Kaitlyn           JR Rutgers              4:46.17    4:54.25   1 
 33 Martello, Shannon         JR Johns Hopkin         4:53.71    4:54.75   2 
 34 Duguid, Lizzy             SO Lock Haven           5:03.85    4:54.76   3 
 35 Leo, Stephanie            SO Fordham              5:01.40    4:55.03   3 
 36 Chaundy, Emily            SR St. Joseph's         4:52.57    4:55.41   2 
 37 Farrell, Abigail          JR Shippensburg         4:49.00    4:55.67   1 
 38 Freed, Tasha              FR Johns Hopkin         4:54.84    4:55.83   2 
 39 Canas, Erica              JR Loyola (Md.)         5:07.89    4:56.20   3 
 40 Bixler, Maddie            FR Temple                          4:56.67   3 
 41 May, Abigail              FR Christopher          5:02.87    4:56.78   3 
 42 Wiley, Sarah              SR Monmouth             4:54.00    4:56.89   2 
 43 Tabackman, Alexa          JR Christopher          4:51.31    4:57.10   2 
 44 Veron, Katey              SO Quinnipiac           5:01.40    4:57.13   3 
 45 Marsh, Isabelle           FR Duquesne             5:00.35    4:57.39   3 
 46 Sutton, Mary              FR Loyola (Md.)         5:07.80    4:57.43   3 
 47 Gaye, Kerry               FR Marist               5:05.00    4:57.91   3 
 48 Moynihan, Orlaith         FR Iona                 4:55.00    4:58.53   3 
 49 Novo, Roxy                SO Marist               5:05.70    4:58.54   3 
 50 Faith, Abigail            FR TCNJ                 5:05.23    4:59.27   3 
 51 Daniels, Christina        FR Loyola (Md.)                    4:59.77   3 
 52 Hammer, Felicia           SR William and          4:52.45    5:00.38   2 
 53 Lowman, Olivia            JR Unc Pembroke         4:55.34    5:00.81   3 
 54 Averill, Shannon          SO Monmouth             4:55.00    5:00.88   2 
 55 Chaplen, Cameron          JR Quinnipiac           4:50.12    5:01.50   2 
 56 Hulett, Rachael           SR West Virgini         4:53.03    5:02.11   2 
 57 Kachik, Emily             SO Shippensburg         5:05.00    5:05.76   3 
 58 Grodsky, Harmony          JR Quinnipiac           5:00.00    5:06.55   3 
 59 Boykin, Kyndal            SR Unc Pembroke         4:55.43    5:07.64   3 
 60 Gorberg, Bryn             JR Marist               4:54.90    5:11.48   2 
 61 Huffman, Erika            JR Shippensburg         4:52.44    5:18.86   2 
 -- DeMeo, Angelique          SO James Madiso                        SCR     
 -- Goff, Nicole              SO James Madiso         4:46.09        SCR     
 -- McCloskey, Erin           SR Delaware             5:08.04        SCR     
 -- Talley, Melissa           JR Delaware             5:11.13        SCR     
 -- copeland, Alexus             Virginia Uni         6:05.00        SCR     
 -- Watters, Mary             FR Quinnipiac           4:59.00        SCR     
 -- Gordon, Audrey            FR William and          4:45.00        SCR     
 
Event 17  Men 1500 Meter Run Seeded University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Malone, Ben               SO Villanova            3:45.00    3:45.73   1  10   
  2 Napolitano, Rob           JR Columbia             3:44.69    3:46.39   1   8   
  3 Capwell, Dylan            JR Monmouth             3:45.00    3:46.55   1   6   
  4 White, Joseph             SO Georgetown           3:46.00    3:47.37   1   5   
  5 Connell, Dawson           SO William and          3:45.00    3:47.88   1   4   
  6 Hendel, Sebastian         FR Iona                 3:48.00    3:48.22   1   3   
  7 Hagan, Ryan                  Unattached VT        3:45.00    3:48.29   1 
  8 Oakley, Julian            JR Providence           3:42.64    3:48.67   1   2   
  9 Dixon, Harvey             SR Providence           3:44.31    3:49.40   1   1   
 10 Lewandowski, Stephen      JR La Salle             3:46.94    3:50.06   1 
 11 Seufer, Peter             FR Virginia Tec         3:50.12    3:50.58   2 
 12 Cooper, Charles           FR Georgetown           3:47.00    3:50.82   1 
 13 Westwood, John            SR Bucknell             3:47.50    3:51.69   2 
 14 Miller, Logan             SO George Mason         3:51.75    3:52.20   2 
 15 Carleo, Nick              FR Providence           3:50.00    3:52.44   2 
 16 Goldman, Andrew           FR Virginia Tec         3:50.00    3:52.60   2 
 17 McGorty, Ryan             FR William and          3:50.00    3:52.87   2 
 18 Dahlke, Jonathan          SO Mount Olive          3:49.00    3:53.03   2 
 19 Heuer, Bradley            SO La Salle             3:53.00    3:53.66   3 
 20 Byrne, Jake               SR Iona                 3:51.00    3:53.68   2 
 21 Ounadjela, Johain         FR Columbia             3:51.50    3:53.76   2 
 22 Wightman, Ross            JR Iona                 3:52.00    3:53.96   3 
 23 Venne, Jeremie            FR Saint Franci         3:52.97    3:54.20   3 
 24 Zarate, Diego             FR Virginia Tec         3:47.00    3:55.03   1 
 25 Belfatto, James           SO American             3:50.66    3:55.25   3 
 26 Van Kooten, Jeff          FR Duquesne             3:53.48    3:55.40   3 
 27 Ritz, Ben                 JR Columbia             3:46.31    3:55.44   2 
 28 Ubriaco, Otis             SR Iona                 3:53.00    3:55.70   3 
 29 Rabil, William            JR Christopher          3:52.87    3:55.96   3 
 30 Neyhart, Josh                adidas Garde         3:56.66    3:55.97   4 
 31 Phillips, Sean            FR Fordham              3:54.00    3:56.11   3 
 32 Ciattei, Vincent          SO Virginia Tec         3:45.28    3:56.40   1 
 33 Haik, Spencer             SO Columbia             3:49.61    3:56.80   2 
 34 Eado, Ifa                 SO UMBC                 3:53.00    3:56.99   3 
 35 Tirba, Alaeldin           SO American             3:51.87    3:57.15   4 
 36 Robertson, Brendan        JR La Salle             3:54.00    3:58.01   4 
 37 Zingsheim, Zach           JR Georgetown           3:55.00    3:58.11   4 
 38 Karamanolis, Marcus       FR Providence           3:52.00    3:58.15   2 
 39 Munson, Dom               FR Rutgers              3:55.00    3:58.49   4 
 40 Wareham, Nicholas         FR Georgetown           3:53.00    3:58.60   3 
 41 Kieffer, Baron            FR Virginia Tec         3:54.50    3:58.85   4 
 42 Sheryak, Connor           SO Georgetown           3:55.00    3:58.89   4 
 43 Nong, Randy               FR Umass Lowell         3:54.00    3:59.24   3 
 44 Bloomer, Reilly           FR Georgetown           3:51.00    3:59.61   2 
 45 Howe, Nathaniel           FR Binghamton           3:54.00    4:00.26   4 
 46 Clark, Joseph             SR Stony Brook          3:54.00    4:00.31   3 
 47 Murphy, Conor             FR Rutgers              3:56.00    4:00.38   4 
 48 Dover, Jeffrey            FR Christopher          3:53.00    4:00.58   3 
 49 Ogle, Andrew              SR Georgetown           3:55.00    4:00.83   4 
 50 Golebiowski, Nicholas     FR Georgetown           3:55.00    4:00.91   4 
 51 O'Such, Joe               SR Duquesne                        4:01.07   4 
 52 O'Dowd, Mike              SR Iona                 3:53.00    4:01.33   3 
 53 Hahn, Collin              FR Virginia Tec         3:49.28    4:01.77   2 
 54 McIe, Adam                JR Binghamton           3:52.84    4:02.37   3 
 55 England, Bernard          SR Shippensburg         3:54.80    4:02.45   4 
 56 DeVar, Frank                 DDP                  3:54.01    4:02.56   4 
 57 Finnigan, Benjamin        FR Mount St. Ma         3:56.00    4:05.06   4 
 58 Wiggins, Grant            FR Villanova                       4:07.51   4 
 59 Johnston, Drake           JR Villanova                       4:08.64   4 
 -- Cusack, Jason                Unattached VT        3:40.00        DNF   1 
 -- Piazza, Drew              JR New Hampshir         3:55.69        SCR     
 -- Lampron, Josh             JR Villanova            3:42.83        SCR     
 -- Slade, Elliot             SO Villanova            3:45.00        SCR     
 -- Warnick, Harry            JR Villanova            3:46.00        SCR     
 -- Szulewski, Paul           SR St. Joseph's         3:50.00        SCR     
 
Event 19  Men 1500 Meter Run University
============================================================================
      Relays: C 3:40.37  1993        Louie Quintana, Villanova                 
     Stadium: S 3:40.37  1993        Louie Quintana, Villanova                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stroh, Dominic            FR Shippensburg         3:56.78    3:55.94   1 
  2 Campbell, Zachary         JR Christopher          3:58.15    3:56.80   1 
  3 Wiley, Luke               SO Rutgers              3:56.70    3:57.46   1 
  4 Abbatiello, Joseph        SO Wagner               3:56.00    3:58.76   1 
  5 Coulter, Brent            JR George Mason         3:56.26    3:58.99   1 
  6 Wimmers, Thomas           SO Stony Brook          3:58.00    3:59.27   1 
  7 Martinez, George          SR Salisbury            3:58.83    3:59.28   2 
  8 Otterstedt, Tyler         SO Columbia             3:58.13    3:59.52   1 
  9 Jackson, Kian             FR Rutgers              3:57.00    4:00.13   1 
 10 Morton, Stefan            JR Marist               3:57.00    4:00.29   1 
 11 Felton, Charlie           SO Detroit              4:00.00    4:00.56   2 
 12 Hofsess, Ryan             SR Detroit              3:58.50    4:00.92   2 
 13 Vazquez, Gabriel          SR Stony Brook          3:58.00    4:00.94   1 
 14 Lang, Fredric             JR Mount Olive          4:01.68    4:00.95   3 
 15 Frering, David            SO Bucknell             3:58.86    4:01.15   2 
 16 Heinrich, Fritz           SO Fordham              3:59.99    4:01.24   2 
 17 McIntyre, Tom             JR Salisbury            3:58.40    4:01.30   2 
 18 Le Scouarne, Erwan        FR Mount Olive          4:01.36    4:01.54   3 
 19 Pourshalchi, Scott        FR Johns Hopkin         3:58.00    4:01.59   1 
 20 Crilly, Collin            SO St. Joseph's         3:56.64    4:02.04   1 
 21 Gorsuch, Andrew           SO La Salle             3:58.49    4:02.05   2 
 22 Read, Daniel              SO Christopher          4:02.00    4:02.16   3 
 23 Nissley, Cole             SO Shippensburg         3:58.00    4:02.17   1 
 24 Pavarini, Tom             JR Johns Hopkin         4:01.68    4:02.21   3 
 25 Macpherson, Sean          FR St. Joseph's         3:56.98    4:02.32   1 
 26 Summonte, Kevin           JR Monmouth             3:57.00    4:02.37   1 
 27 Demeule, Alex             FR Stonehill            3:58.30    4:02.56   2 
 28 Warring, Levi             SR Washington a         4:03.05    4:02.79   3 
 29 Drace, Chris              FR Stonehill            4:02.40    4:03.16   3 
 30 McLaughlin, Tom           SR Rider                3:58.65    4:03.20   2 
 31 Gates, Paul               SR William and          4:07.77    4:03.36   3 
 32 Miller, Patrick           SO Lock Haven           4:01.35    4:03.63   2 
 33 Leroy, MacKenzye          SO Washington a         4:03.68    4:03.90   3 
 34 Huggins-Filozof, Graham   JR Monmouth             3:57.31    4:03.93   1 
 35 Parshall, Josh            JR George Mason         4:01.02    4:04.04   2 
 36 Porquin, Emmanuel         FR Salisbury            4:02.51    4:04.16   3 
 37 Thornton, Charles         SO Johns Hopkin         4:04.00    4:04.26   3 
 38 Schettler, Harrison       JR Shippensburg         3:59.60    4:04.40   2 
 39 Dowd, Riley               FR Stonehill            4:01.80    4:04.44   3 
 40 Freemantle, Alex          JR Columbia             3:58.24    4:04.83   1 
 41 Price, Nick               JR Rutgers              4:02.32    4:05.72   3 
 42 Theiss, Charlie           FR Columbia             3:58.56    4:05.86   2 
 43 Peters, Kevin             FR Johns Hopkin         4:02.00    4:05.93   3 
 44 Conway, Austin            FR Christopher          4:05.00    4:06.03   4 
 45 Mazzarella, Brandon       JR TCNJ                 3:59.36    4:06.48   2 
 46 Neil, Lorenzo             FR UMBC                 3:59.00    4:06.65   2 
 47 Titon, Dylan              SO La Salle             3:56.00    4:06.80   1 
 48 Baird, Cooper             FR Washington a         4:07.36    4:07.86   4 
 49 Porto, Luis               JR St. Francis          4:02.41    4:08.01   3 
 50 Knipper, Sam              SR Rider                4:00.16    4:08.47   2 
 51 Paduani, David            SO Rider                4:03.85    4:08.52   3 
 52 Torres, Rudy              FR Essex CC             4:05.00    4:08.73   4 
 53 Cabral, Bryan             FR Monmouth             4:00.00    4:08.74   2 
 54 Freeman, Dylan            JR Christopher          4:06.52    4:09.07   4 
 55 Fogg, Desmond             JR Norfolk Stat         4:05.53    4:09.22   4 
 56 Pinnola, Mike             SO Rider                4:02.16    4:09.56   3 
 57 Baig, Saad                JR Marist               4:11.44    4:09.97   4 
 58 Saffadi, Alexander        SO Loyola (Md.)         4:08.93    4:10.07   4 
 59 Johnson, Dale             SO TCNJ                 4:00.26    4:10.24   2 
 60 Ellis, Eric               SO Hampton              4:04.02    4:11.13   4 
 61 Dineen, Patrick           FR Fordham              4:06.00    4:11.29   4 
 62 Vuono, Mark               SR Marist               4:09.06    4:11.52   4 
 63 Harmon, Phillip           JR Washington a         4:07.69    4:11.54   4 
 64 Baselice, Justin          SO Duquesne             4:22.66    4:11.78   4 
 65 Cantaral, Micah           JR Seton Hill           4:08.58    4:12.01   4 
 66 Branco, Justin            FR St. Joseph's         3:56.68    4:12.92   1 
 67 Mueller, Kyle             FR Monmouth             4:04.00    4:13.00   4 
 68 Fantaye, Tomas            FR Norfolk Stat                    4:15.44   4 
 69 Beard, Bradley            JR Loyola (Md.)         4:27.30    4:15.84   4 
 70 Vinci, Thomas             SO William and          4:10.00    4:16.35   4 
 71 Lorah, Dan                SO Lock Haven           4:09.06    4:17.15   4 
 72 Keys, Tyler               SR Stony Brook          4:00.00    4:17.17   2 
 73 Thomas, Nathan            SR William and          4:13.00    4:17.64   3 
 74 Sutherland, Shaquille     SO Essex CC             4:02.00    4:19.16   3 
 75 Kenney, Michael           FR Mount St. Ma         4:08.00    4:19.80   4 
 -- Miller, Wade                 Unattached           4:00.00        SCR     
 -- Morrison, Steven          SO Marist               4:00.19        SCR     
 -- O'Mara, Colin             SO Villanova            4:04.00        SCR     
 -- Wiggins, Grant            FR Villanova            4:04.00        SCR     
 -- Ross, Chandler            FR American             3:59.24        SCR     
 -- O'Such, Joe               SR Duquesne             3:56.24        SCR     
 -- Johnston, Drake           JR Villanova            4:01.89        SCR     
 -- Thibodeaux, Alec          JR Eastern Menn         4:02.38        SCR     
 -- Weaver, Lance             SR St. Peter's          3:59.15        SCR     
 -- Burris, Tayvon            FR Hampton              4:05.99        SCR     
 
Event 20  Women 3000 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 9:16.44  1996        Juli Speights, Reebok                     
     Stadium: S 9:16.44  1996        Juli Speights, Reebok                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sang, Caroline            SO Charlotte            9:40.00    9:46.73   1  10   
  2 Zodl, Lauren              FR Delaware            10:09.24    9:47.89   1   8   
  3 Solimine, Jaclyn          JR Umass Lowell         9:51.99    9:49.69   1   6   
  4 Senatore, Paige           JR Rutgers              9:52.33    9:51.05   1   5   
  5 Newberry, Kathy              Unattached           9:35.00    9:52.41   1 
  6 Donohue, Ciara            FR George Mason         9:57.97    9:58.34   1   4   
  7 Campbell, Ann             FR Villanova            9:45.00   10:02.27   1   3   
  8 Raher, Nora               SO James Madiso        10:07.60   10:03.98   1   2   
  9 Hatcher, Alexis           SR Binghamton          10:05.00   10:05.46   1   1   
 10 Morris, Allie             FR Umass Lowell        10:05.00   10:07.14   1 
 11 Saunders, Erin            FR James Madiso        10:16.58   10:11.88   1 
 12 Peters, Danae             SO Saint Franci        10:18.90   10:14.49   1 
 13 Thomson, Margaret         FR Bucknell            10:12.00   10:19.84   1 
 14 Richards, Morgan          SR Charlotte            9:55.00   10:20.99   1 
 15 Eng, Kathryn              FR William and          9:55.00   10:24.29   1 
 16 MacDermott, Caragh        JR Charlotte           10:30.60   10:25.61   2 
 17 Coughlin, Christine       SR Marist              10:40.00   10:29.73   3 
 18 Hogan, Abby               FR Umass Lowell        10:20.77   10:30.31   2 
 19 O'Hara, Eileen            JR Binghamton          10:35.31   10:31.01   2 
 20 Askine, Sarah             JR Loyola (Md.)        10:35.52   10:32.09   2 
 21 Lang, Tiffany             JR Charlotte           10:29.27   10:33.25   1 
 22 Nelson, Erin              SO Charlotte           10:39.23   10:36.11   2 
 23 Canas, Erica              JR Loyola (Md.)        10:34.39   10:38.54   2 
 24 Kutz, Sarah               SO Saint Franci        10:49.80   10:38.74   3 
 25 Bloxom, Hope                 Unattached          10:45.00   10:38.87   3 
 26 Israel, Erica             FR Towson              10:45.00   10:39.84   3 
 27 Murray, Katherine         FR Umass Lowell        10:34.72   10:40.33   2 
 28 Labate, Leigh Ann         SR Bucknell            10:16.00   10:41.76   1 
 29 Erlanger, Betsy           JR Delaware            10:26.85   10:42.06   2 
 30 Dorian, Hannah            SO Saint Franci        10:20.52   10:43.22   2 
 31 O'Shea, Jacqueline        FR James Madiso        10:45.52   10:43.99   3 
 32 Picard, Rachel            SR Fordham             10:37.30   10:45.31   3 
 33 Fisher, Laurel            FR Fordham             10:38.44   10:46.28   3 
 34 Daniels, Christina        FR Loyola (Md.)        10:38.14   10:46.79   3 
 35 Smeltzer, Lauren          FR Duquesne            10:45.94   10:47.89   3 
 36 Carson, Alison            FR Duquesne            10:31.91   10:48.54   2 
 37 Prial, Brigid             FR George Washi        10:43.74   10:49.46   3 
 38 Smith, Taylor             SO Detroit             10:34.79   10:50.19   2 
 39 Sutton, Mary              FR Loyola (Md.)        10:47.59   10:51.94   3 
 40 Juzwiak, Alexandra        SO Rutgers             10:33.52   10:53.82   2 
 41 Lee, Monica               FR Rutgers                        10:54.09   3 
 42 Jacob-Dolan, Josephine    JR Fordham             10:33.37   10:54.45   2 
 43 Gerland, Jennifer         FR Duquesne            10:53.85   10:55.88   3 
 44 Roche, Brianne            JR Fordham             10:20.10   10:56.06   2 
 45 Lindstrom, Megan          FR Towson              11:08.77   10:56.46   3 
 46 Ponkowski, Jenny          FR Detroit             11:00.46   10:56.94   3 
 47 Harrison, Nicole          FR James Madiso        10:59.38   10:57.41   3 
 48 Casey, Jordan             FR Marist              10:35.00   11:11.67   2 
 49 Suarez, Ana               FR William and         11:00.00   11:11.96   3 
 50 Amatori, Erica            SR William and         10:30.00   11:13.11   2 
 51 Barber, Angela            FR Saint Franci        10:32.87   11:16.71   2 
 52 Berman, Madeline          SO Delaware            10:40.63   11:32.00   3 
 -- Brown, Taylor             FR Charlotte           10:30.00        DNF   2 
 -- Westbrook, Tiel              Unattached          10:20.00        DNF   1 
 -- Kachik, Emily             SO Shippensburg        10:45.00        SCR     
 -- Mignanelli, Angela        FR Duquesne            10:19.43        SCR     
 
Event 21  Men 3000 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 8:17.53  3/19/2011   Alex McGrath, William and Mary            
     Stadium: S 8:17.53  3/19/2011   Alex McGrath, William and Mary            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Galassi, Rico             SO Duquesne             8:29.99    8:27.34   1  10   
  2 Allen, Robert              0 Unattached           8:05.00    8:27.64   1 
  3 Neyhart, Josh                adidas Garde         8:46.85    8:32.67   1 
  4 O'Brien, Nikolas          SO Fordham              8:31.96    8:38.46   1   8   
  5 Hausamann, Ethan          SR Binghamton           8:35.00    8:39.97   1   6   
  6 Duckworth, Jake           JR Fordham              8:46.01    8:40.15   1   5   
  7 Roddy, Seamus             JR George Washi         8:44.45    8:44.95   1   4   
  8 O'Connell, Martin         FR Binghamton           8:55.00    8:47.34   1   3   
  9 Weber, Andy               FR George Washi         9:00.12    8:50.19   2   2   
 10 Frost, Collin             SR Binghamton           8:15.97    8:50.25   1   1   
 11 Adams, Kyle               SO Bucknell             8:40.00    8:51.76   1 
 12 Arnold, Charles           SO George Washi         9:13.74    8:53.98   2 
 13 Porth, Thomas             JR Loyola (Md.)         9:09.22    8:56.68   2 
 14 Sussman, Chad             FR Bucknell             9:02.94    8:57.83   2 
 15 Moshier, Thomas           SO Binghamton           8:58.88    9:00.18   2 
 16 Barrett, Josh             SO Charlotte            8:29.00    9:00.70   1 
 17 Zayer, Nasser             SR Rider                8:25.47    9:00.98   1 
 18 Penney, Kyle              SR Saint Franci         8:51.30    9:04.91   1 
 19 Mueller, Benjamin         JR Bucknell             8:55.56    9:06.83   1 
 20 Dritschel, Ryan           FR Rider                9:09.37    9:07.67   2 
 21 Leonard, Edward           FR Loyola (Md.)         9:22.85    9:14.20   2 
 22 Bush, Zack                FR Lock Haven           9:10.00    9:14.49   2 
 23 Hackman, Brian            FR Saint Franci         9:09.30    9:17.27   2 
 24 Sutphen, Frazee           JR Duquesne             9:14.33    9:20.54   2 
 25 Lewis, Michael            SO Lock Haven           9:12.00    9:21.79   2 
 26 Walker, Keenan            FR Saint Franci         9:09.83    9:25.98   2 
 27 Kreiling, Nick            FR Charlotte            8:44.00    9:26.90   1 
 28 Iannarelli, Zachary       SR Monmouth             8:55.98    9:29.12   2 
 29 Salek, Zachery            SO Saint Franci         9:05.18    9:47.45   2 
 -- Nieves, Aaron             FR St. Francis          9:03.24        SCR     
 -- Francis, Akeem            FR Essex CC                            SCR     
 -- Gartrell, Adam            JR Unattached           9:19.00        SCR     
 -- Wiley, Luke               SO Rutgers              8:49.85        SCR     
 -- Murphy, Conor             FR Rutgers              8:36.14        SCR     
 -- Munson, Dom               FR Rutgers              8:38.00        SCR     
 -- Price, Nick               JR Rutgers              8:56.57        SCR     
 -- Farrell, Matt             FR Monmouth             9:09.07        SCR     
 
Event 23  Women 5000 Meter Run Seeded University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rome, Regan               SO William and         15:58.07   16:12.82   1  10   
  2 Jameson, Tara             SR Iona                16:15.41   16:16.73   1   8   
  3 Burda, Bella              FR Villanova           16:30.00   16:27.77   1   6   
  4 Sullivan, Susanna            Capital Area        16:00.00   16:27.81   1 
  5 Hassett, Dylan               Greenville Track    16:00.00   16:35.30   1 
  6 Motley, Abby                 Unattached VT       16:35.00   16:48.45   1 
  7 Morton, Shannon              Unattached VT       16:36.00   16:59.20   1 
  8 Barry, Mackenzie          SO Providence          17:03.04   16:59.34   1   5   
  9 Borofski, Nicole          JR Stonehill           16:59.00   16:59.63   1   4   
 10 Bendzinski, Christine     SO Bucknell            16:59.00   17:00.24   1   3   
 11 Chandler, Sarah           JR Bucknell            16:59.00   17:00.27   1   2   
 12 Greba, Autumn             JR Duquesne            17:33.28   17:06.16   2   1   
 13 Breidenbaugh, Molly       SO William and         16:49.50   17:08.12   1 
 14 Hooks, Adriana            FR American            17:00.00   17:10.46   1 
 15 Shafer, Abby              JR Shippensburg        17:06.50   17:16.45   1 
 16 DiBiaso, Miranda          SO George Washi        17:23.08   17:16.83   2 
 17 Wiemerslage, Julie        JR Virginia Tec        17:10.90   17:24.28   1 
 18 Meehan, Tess              JR Johns Hopkin        17:05.00   17:27.67   1 
 19 Garn, Rachel              SO Iona                17:20.00   17:30.54   2 
 20 Fisher, Katie             SO Villanova           16:54.60   17:31.32   1 
 21 Norton, Casey             JR Shippensburg        17:14.11   17:32.85   2 
 22 Hawtin, Melissa           SR Iona                17:14.35   17:34.32   2 
 23 Connell, Megan            SO La Salle            16:56.85   17:34.50   1 
 24 McGarrity, Megan          JR Rider               17:30.00   17:36.01   2 
 25 Oneda, Hannah             SR Johns Hopkin        17:05.00   17:40.21   1 
 26 Cain, Shelby              SO Richmond            17:32.32   17:40.72   2 
 27 Swaak, Amanda             FR Virginia Tec        17:05.90   17:45.17   1 
 28 Dorsey, Raven             SR Stony Brook         17:30.00   17:46.11   2 
 29 Caldwell, Elizabeth       JR Stony Brook         17:09.36   17:47.50   2 
 30 Pinson, Catherine         FR Temple              17:45.00   17:47.66   2 
 31 Davis, Allison            SO Binghamton          17:40.56   17:51.93   2 
 32 Roberts, Kaleigh          SO Quinnipiac          17:25.98   17:53.20   2 
 33 Richards, Marissa         SO Umass Lowell        17:55.83   17:53.72   2 
 34 Scheriff, Jessica         SO Iona                17:22.00   17:54.97   2 
 35 Peck, Tara                SR Stony Brook         17:19.73   18:00.36   2 
 36 Ruskan, Marisa            JR Richmond            17:35.00   18:00.71   2 
 37 Eisenman, Leanna          SR William and         17:30.00   18:01.39   2 
 38 Scipio, Hannah            SR Duquesne            17:52.20   18:05.98   2 
 39 Koerner, Felicia          FR Johns Hopkin        17:05.00   18:09.74   1 
 40 Cummiskey, Annais         FR St. Francis         17:37.73   18:16.27   2 
 41 Adams, Nora               SR Bucknell            17:36.73   18:17.93   2 
 42 Martino, Daniele          SO Iona                17:29.00   18:19.28   2 
 43 Kinkead, Katie            SR Rider               17:50.00   18:22.10   2 
 44 Columbare, Lauren         SR La Salle            16:56.36   18:26.52   1 
 45 McNally, Kaylie           JR La Salle            18:00.24   18:27.73   2 
 46 Hanlon, Maggie            JR Monmouth            17:58.00   18:30.53   2 
 47 Hennessey, Carolyn        SR William and         16:11.33   18:48.30   1 
 -- Gagliardi, Britton        FR St. Joseph's        17:53.50        DNF   2 
 -- McGovern, Meghan          SR William and         16:22.00        DNF   1 
 -- Mignanelli, Angela        FR Duquesne            17:38.87        SCR     
 
Event 24  Women 5000 Meter Run University
============================================================================
      Relays: C 15:50.36  4/5/2013    Laura Nagel, Providence                  
     Stadium: S 15:50.36  4/5/2013    Laura Nagel, Providence                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kinkead, Jacqueline       FR Shippensburg        18:22.00   17:59.82   1 
  2 Vane, Chelsea             JR UMBC                18:07.20   18:07.84   1 
  3 Bucci, Angel              JR UMBC                18:02.63   18:08.83   1 
  4 Paolucci, Emily           FR Delaware            18:43.78   18:12.32   2 
  5 Lyman, Lydia              SO Umass Lowell        18:20.49   18:13.23   1 
  6 Carney, Colleen           FR Richmond            18:25.00   18:13.55   1 
  7 Lopez, Leanza             FR Delaware            18:22.84   18:14.85   1 
  8 Cols, Kathryn             SR St. Joseph's        18:09.39   18:15.15   1 
  9 Walter, Hannah            SO Towson              18:22.12   18:15.34   1 
 10 Alaimo, Gabrielle         JR Delaware            18:01.93   18:18.93   1 
 11 Tardanico, Lea            JR Unc Pembroke        18:16.76   18:23.38   1 
 12 Schneider, Megan          JR Temple              18:54.91   18:25.53   2 
 13 Fulton, Hannah            SO Shippensburg        18:31.72   18:25.60   1 
 14 Cyr, Mackenzie            FR Stonehill           18:29.23   18:26.22   1 
 15 Palmer, Shaina            FR Johns Hopkin        18:32.08   18:26.67   2 
 16 Gill, Cassandra           JR Iona                19:39.31   18:26.88   2 
 17 Smith, Taylor             SO Detroit             18:02.96   18:28.04   1 
 18 Capper, Courtney          SO Lock Haven          18:54.47   18:29.26   2 
 19 Schmitt, Emmie            SO Christopher         18:45.07   18:29.93   2 
 20 Eatherton, Rachel         SO Umass Lowell        18:25.00   18:30.00   1 
 21 Cook, Colleen             SO Towson              19:23.31   18:30.62   2 
 22 LaSpada, Natalia          FR Johns Hopkin        18:32.67   18:33.87   2 
 23 Grimaldo, Alexandra       JR Stonehill           18:13.60   18:42.49   1 
 24 Brandis, Alyssa           JR Seton Hill          18:20.02   18:45.84   1 
 25 Lane, Jessica             FR Salisbury           18:37.86   18:47.97   2 
 26 Cooper, Natalie           FR TCNJ                19:11.81   18:50.10   2 
 27 Johnston, Joanna          FR West Virgini        19:01.31   18:55.98   2 
 28 Schwartz, Alison          SO Salisbury           19:27.40   18:56.68   2 
 29 Webb, Rachel              SR Norfolk Stat        18:25.23   18:57.45   1 
 30 Cunniffe, Carolyn         JR William and         18:20.00   18:58.46   1 
 31 Mulroy, Meghan            SR William and         19:00.00   19:02.64   2 
 32 Taylor, Sarah             SO Seton Hill          18:38.56   19:03.85   2 
 33 Ponkowski, Jenny          FR Detroit             18:57.75   19:06.74   2 
 34 Delacruz, Amanda          JR Hampton             18:31.71   19:11.97   1 
 35 Cicitta, Nisa             JR Rutgers             18:28.22   19:12.24   1 
 36 Blades, Shona             FR Mount Olive         18:30.00   19:12.64   1 
 37 Mansini, Taylor           SO Christopher         20:27.15   19:16.59   2 
 38 Luparello, Bianca         JR Marist              19:24.90   19:17.44   2 
 39 Ricalton, Maria           FR Quinnipiac          18:30.00   19:17.46   1 
 40 Kremling, Paulena         FR Mount Olive         18:28.39   19:29.01   1 
 41 Peper, Lizzy              SR Marist              19:20.00   19:30.66   2 
 42 Carle, Ashley             SR Quinnipiac          18:09.92   19:33.07   1 
 43 Flynn, Kerri-Anne         JR Marist              19:20.00   19:33.24   2 
 44 Bruce, Ashley             SR William and         18:49.00   19:34.43   2 
 45 Taylor, Lexie             SO Rider               18:41.76   19:39.98   2 
 46 Schwartz, Kim             JR Marist              19:05.00   19:54.86   2 
 47 Wallace, Courtney         FR Loyola (Md.)        18:55.00   20:06.70   2 
 -- Rotramel, Julie              DDP                 18:14.00        SCR     
 -- Baker, Rachael            JR Monmouth            18:52.18        SCR     
 -- Gerland, Jennifer         FR Duquesne            19:13.67        SCR     
 -- Pierce, Alyson            FR California (        18:35.00        SCR     
 
Event 25  Men 5000 Meter Run Seeded University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Chartt            SO Iona                14:08.00   14:01.14   1  10   
  2 Dee, Liam                 SO Iona                14:05.00   14:04.02   1   8   
  3 Sutton, Kieran            JR Shippensburg        14:32.19   14:04.38   1   6   
  4 Saad, Julian                 BAA                 14:05.22   14:04.59   1 
  5 Bartelsmeyer, Amos        JR Georgetown          14:04.26   14:05.05   1   5   
  6 Carpenter, Scott          SO Georgetown          14:21.13   14:06.57   1   4   
  7 Murray, John              SR Georgetown          14:04.00   14:07.26   1   3   
  8 Motschmann, Johannes      SO Iona                14:05.00   14:14.95   1   2   
  9 Green, Jonathan           SO Georgetown          13:52.36   14:24.36   1   1   
 10 Violone, Marc             SR Columbia            14:10.00   14:28.21   1 
 11 Crawley, Trevor           JR Providence          14:13.30   14:29.14   1 
 12 Kowalsky, Andrew          SR Iona                14:06.91   14:29.50   1 
 13 Robinson, Ben             SR Lock Haven          14:41.08   14:35.85   2 
 14 Tucker, Ryan              SR George Washi        14:25.00   14:35.89   1 
 15 Slattery, Thomas          SO Fordham             14:34.84   14:40.09   2 
 16 Hanlon, Aaron             SO Providence          14:37.02   14:40.55   2 
 17 Kendell, Ben              SO Detroit             14:21.69   14:40.74   1 
 18 Lederhouse, Michael       JR Georgetown          14:05.00   14:40.87   1 
 19 Costello, Christian       JR Providence          14:40.86   14:42.36   2 
 20 Kitagawa, Akiharu         SR Mount Olive         14:33.33   14:44.09   2 
 21 Bryan, Isaac                 Unattached          14:40.00   14:44.13   2 
 22 Musselman, Brent          SO Virginia Tec        14:42.00   14:45.22   2 
 23 Vekaria, Jaimin           SR Rutgers             14:34.95   14:49.95   2 
 24 Ferruzzi, Fran            SO La Salle            14:40.21   14:51.10   2 
 25 Rau, Daniel               JR Virginia Tec        14:45.00   14:51.63   2 
 26 Gebhart, Aaron            FR Charlotte           14:40.00   14:51.96   2 
 27 DiPietrantonio, Josef     JR Duquesne            14:53.52   14:53.26   3 
 28 Tarpey, Dylan             SO Columbia            14:35.00   14:53.29   2 
 29 McCarthy, Brendan         SR New Hampshir        14:50.36   14:55.56   3 
 30 Bordash, William          SO Bucknell            14:48.00   14:56.09   3 
 31 Beamer, Daniel            FR Charlotte           14:40.00   14:56.24   2 
 32 Braude, Tal               SO Columbia            14:49.47   14:57.01   3 
 33 Luckin, Jonathan          SO UMBC                14:37.66   14:57.68   2 
 34 Tario, Andrew             SO Iona                14:25.00   14:57.91   1 
 35 Reich, Stewart               Georgetown R        15:04.05   14:58.60   3 
 36 Trainer, Thomas           SR Villanova           14:33.16   14:58.89   2 
 37 Libbi, Nick               SR La Salle            14:36.46   14:59.11   2 
 38 Dorsey, David             SO St. Joseph's        14:52.14   15:01.05   3 
 39 Hagan, Ryan                  Unattached VT       14:30.00   15:01.31   2 
 40 Roache, Andrew            SR Binghamton          14:43.86   15:01.66   2 
 41 Covert, Riley             FR William and         14:30.00   15:02.65   1 
 42 Wilkinson, Aaron          JR Duquesne            14:49.68   15:02.89   3 
 43 Adamovics, Andy           JR Iona                14:25.00   15:03.12   1 
 44 Kazanjian, Christian      SO Duquesne            14:47.40   15:04.29   2 
 45 Corbusier, Kevin          JR Villanova           14:39.44   15:05.39   2 
 46 Hedman, Bryce             FR Stony Brook                    15:07.05   3 
 47 Sharkey, Luke             SO George Mason        15:02.11   15:09.77   3 
 48 Mascioli, John            JR St. Joseph's        14:54.88   15:10.49   3 
 49 Balla, Alexander          SO Shippensburg        14:58.44   15:10.72   3 
 50 Fontaine, Josh            FR Umass Lowell        15:10.00   15:13.22   3 
 51 Strehler, Mac             JR Washington a        15:01.75   15:13.68   3 
 52 Bruning, Braden           SR Shippensburg        14:56.01   15:15.52   3 
 53 Daniels, Jimmy            JR St. Joseph's        14:49.81   15:16.79   3 
 54 Eason, Andrew             SO Virginia Tec        14:45.00   15:17.91   2 
 55 Greth, Zach               SR Charlotte           14:39.97   15:21.92   2 
 56 Wigent, Austin            SR Detroit             14:55.01   15:23.72   3 
 57 Wharrey, Hunter           FR Duquesne            15:10.51   15:24.56   3 
 58 Cacciatore, Andrew        FR William and         15:00.00   15:27.52   3 
 59 Turi, Michael             SR Fordham             15:12.92   15:30.33   3 
 60 Schwartz, Ryan            SR Johns Hopkin        14:55.00   15:32.91   3 
 61 Hutchison, Shawn          FR St. Joseph's        14:58.00   15:34.86   3 
 62 McDonald, Ian             JR Washington a        15:08.31   15:36.10   3 
 63 Rizzo, Steven             SO Marist              15:06.14   15:39.21   3 
 64 Holt, Eric                JR Binghamton          14:25.00   15:44.40   1 
 65 Fielder, Brandon          SO Johns Hopkin        15:15.00   15:46.32   3 
 66 Belay, Danniel            FR Rider               14:45.00   15:50.54   2 
 67 Doyle, Connor             SO Umass Lowell        15:08.92   16:04.25   3 
 68 Wagener, Kyle                Georgetown R        15:10.00   16:06.12   3 
 69 Vallecorsa, Jonathan      SR Binghamton          14:59.74   16:10.23   3 
 -- Bile, Ahmed               JR Georgetown          14:04.00        DNF   1 
 -- Jamieson, Carlos             Georgetown R        14:00.00        DNF   1 
 -- Fahy, Darren              JR Georgetown          14:05.00        DNF   1 
 -- Hurlbut, Robert           SR Villanova           14:20.18        SCR     
 
Event 26  Men 5000 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
      Relays: C 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
     Stadium: S 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Galford, Daniel           SO Stony Brook                    15:10.67  
  2 Olenginski, Lukasz           Georgetown R        15:19.00   15:14.16  
  3 Reid, Grayson             FR Christopher                    15:16.32  
  4 LaPointe, John            JR Christopher         15:28.61   15:19.57  
  5 Johnston, Joel            SR Unc Pembroke        15:25.00   15:19.75  
  6 Sigmon, Tim               JR Unc Pembroke        15:16.36   15:21.02  
  7 Domenech-Ferrer, Pol      JR Mount Olive         15:22.66   15:24.51  
  8 Saponara, Matthew         FR TCNJ                15:30.00   15:25.28  
  9 Alaghatta, Akshay         JR Johns Hopkin        15:17.26   15:28.60  
 10 Howell, Jake              SO Monmouth            15:20.00   15:30.60  
 11 Meister, Ben              SO Salisbury           15:19.91   15:30.72  
 12 Aynu, Nebiyou             SR Unc Pembroke        15:36.03   15:31.90  
 13 Onken, John               FR Stonehill           15:30.40   15:31.99  
 14 Fransham, Nick            FR Mount St. Ma        15:45.34   15:32.90  
 15 Nolan, Daniel             JR Stonehill           15:21.48   15:33.16  
 16 Weimann, Palmer           FR Marist              15:15.00   15:35.12  
 17 Bauguess, Broderick       FR Unc Pembroke        15:50.89   15:36.80  
 18 Murch, Samuel             SO Christopher         15:38.94   15:37.29  
 19 Kirk, William             FR Salisbury           15:52.21   15:39.73  
 20 Burke, Matthew            FR Christopher         15:45.49   15:40.26  
 21 Baker, Scott              SO Mount St. Ma        16:00.20   15:42.96  
 22 Ballowe, James Russell    SO King                15:40.45   15:45.13  
 23 Ward, Logan               FR Unc Pembroke        15:57.68   15:46.90  
 24 Arnold, Stefan            JR Johns Hopkin        15:25.77   15:49.29  
 25 Cook, Johnathon           FR Johns Hopkin        15:35.00   15:57.26  
 26 Bruner, Will              JR Christopher         15:35.26   15:58.96  
 27 Pruitt, Charles           JR Christopher         15:20.00   16:05.26  
 28 Hesselbirg, Connor        JR Salisbury           15:48.75   16:07.55  
 29 Farrell, Matt             FR Monmouth            15:40.00   16:29.16  
 30 Wanene, Joseph            FR Norfolk Stat        16:34.61   16:38.84  
 31 Marindich, Amon           FR Norfolk Stat        16:20.00   16:41.84  
 32 Ramos, Charles            SO King                           16:51.91  
 33 Gugendiran, Pratheip      FR St. Francis         16:11.03   16:53.17  
 -- Newland, Ethan               Unattached          15:23.00        SCR  
 -- Iannarelli, Zachary       SR Monmouth            15:38.14        SCR  
 -- Sullivan, Susanna            Capital Area                        SCR  
 -- Baires, Fredis            FR St. Francis         15:47.95        SCR  
 -- Hedman, Bryce             FR Stony Brook         15:17.55        SCR  
 -- Kibet, David              SR Norfolk Stat        15:43.21        SCR  
 -- Feeney, Tom               JR Unattached          15:45.00        SCR  
 
Event 27  Women 10000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 34:03.43  4/3/2015    Emily Stites, William and Mary           
     Stadium: S 34:03.43  4/3/2015    Emily Stites, William and Mary           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black, Allyson            FR Rutgers                        36:06.69   10   
  2 Hanley, Tara              SR Richmond            37:29.68   37:11.90    8   
  3 Delane, Jordan            SR Johns Hopkin        36:00.00   37:25.22    6   
  4 Bell, Nicole              JR Wagner              38:02.72   37:29.29    5   
  5 Conley, Carolyn           FR George Mason        36:30.00   37:29.44    4   
  6 Billas, Alison            SR Bucknell            37:20.00   37:40.66    3   
  7 O'Kane, Christine         FR Bucknell            37:30.00   37:43.92    2   
  8 Eudailey, Rebecca         SR William and         37:26.54   37:57.79    1   
  9 Sharkey, Brennan          SO Bucknell            38:27.26   38:01.65  
 10 Valentine, Kelsey         JR Mount Olive         38:54.00   38:04.03  
 11 O'Hehir, Shannon          SO Iona                39:18.05   39:11.91  
 12 Myers, Lindsay            SO William and         37:25.00   39:16.22  
 13 Shaw, Emily               SR Mount Olive         41:55.06   39:24.04  
 14 Chiango, June             JR St. Joseph's        37:55.00   39:29.60  
 15 Roche, Harmony            JR UMBC                37:30.47   39:32.48  
 16 Kiebler, Morgan           SO Saint Franci        38:30.00   39:35.83  
 17 Berry, Madeline           JR Saint Franci        39:36.98   39:53.06  
 18 Farnsley, Rebecca         SO Mount Olive         39:36.57   39:53.21  
 19 Walker, Erica             SR West Virgini        39:48.71   40:02.23  
 20 Doss, Victoria            SR George Mason        36:30.00   40:22.84  
 21 Ponton, Kelsey            FR UMBC                38:45.00   40:30.74  
 22 Maceira, Victoria         JR Quinnipiac          39:35.00   40:59.32  
 23 Pinto, Rachel             JR West Virgini        37:55.14   41:05.60  
 24 Schreiber, Samantha       FR King                39:00.00   41:06.93  
 25 Dawson, Nicole            SR UMBC                37:16.97   41:09.49  
 -- Martz, Carly              SR TCNJ                40:18.09        SCR  
 
Event 28  Men 10000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 27:53.1h  1983        Greg Meyer, Brooks TC                    
     Stadium: S 27:53.1h  1983        Greg Meyer, Brooks TC                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Curtin, Thomas            SR Virginia Tec        29:30.00   29:29.12   10   
  2 Gaiser, Andrew            JR Virginia Tec        29:45.00   29:52.29    8   
  3 LaFemina, Adam            JR George Mason        30:40.00   30:42.75    6   
  4 Craig, Adam               FR Mount Olive         31:15.00   30:45.98    5   
  5 Morgan, Grayson           FR George Mason        30:30.30   30:47.78    4   
  6 Ochstein, Schaffer        SR Johns Hopkin        31:55.09   30:49.23    3   
  7 Steagall, Austin          SR Mount Olive         30:17.26   30:51.92    2   
  8 Sakallah, Faris           JR William and         30:48.69   30:52.03    1   
  9 Louco, Cordon             SO Unattached          30:40.00   30:57.41  
 10 Murray, Peter             SR Bucknell            31:00.00   31:00.83  
 11 Robertson, Stuart         SR Virginia Tec        29:40.00   31:02.71  
 12 Goltra, Aidan             SO Columbia            30:45.00   31:03.62  
 13 England, Bryce            SO Saint Franci        31:00.00   31:12.04  
 14 Wilson, Dustin            SR Columbia            30:32.89   31:14.00  
 15 Morris, Skeeter              Unattached          30:30.00   31:15.00  
 16 Johnson, Spencer          JR Marist              31:03.52   31:28.18  
 17 Kirna, Andrew             SR Bucknell            31:00.00   31:36.41  
 18 Munoz, Mike               SR Mount Olive         31:29.86   31:37.26  
 19 Thompson, Ryan            SO William and         32:10.42   31:42.45  
 20 Hanig, Jonah              JR Columbia            30:45.00   31:43.96  
 21 Santo, Joseph             JR Stonehill           31:41.08   31:45.35  
 22 Osborne, Andrew           JR Lynchburg           33:17.61   31:52.98  
 23 Grimm, Tyler              SR TCNJ                32:47.45   31:57.69  
 24 Baffuto, Matt             FR Marist              31:30.00   32:00.25  
 25 Cook, Tanner              JR King                32:34.47   32:11.42  
 26 Morelli, Anthony          SO St. Joseph's        31:30.00   32:15.84  
 27 Kuchta, Andrew            SR Bucknell            31:11.42   32:16.49  
 28 Healy, Sean                  Unattached          31:11.00   32:19.79  
 29 Hall, Jereamy             FR Lock Haven          32:27.00   32:20.27  
 30 Tucker, AJ                JR William and         32:23.19   32:21.08  
 31 O'Connor, Quincy          SR Fordham             31:08.49   32:21.75  
 32 Tedeschi, Andrew          JR TCNJ                33:00.80   32:25.44  
 33 Demsie, Haileysus         FR Norfolk Stat        31:45.67   32:28.05  
 34 Hayslett, Austin          JR UMBC                31:30.00   32:36.73  
 35 Levine, Louis             SO Johns Hopkin        32:50.68   32:39.90  
 36 Hermsmeier, Nathaniel     SR William and         31:25.41   32:55.87  
 37 Brand, Alec               JR Shippensburg        32:51.25   33:00.34  
 38 Smart, Eric               FR UMBC                32:30.00   33:12.45  
 39 Kingeter, Matt            FR UMBC                32:30.00   33:20.26  
 40 Kessler, Luke             SO UMBC                32:30.00   33:36.56  
 41 White, Zachary            FR Saint Franci        32:34.00   33:44.85  
 42 Mitchell, Ryan            FR Monmouth            32:12.00   34:01.04  
 -- Pollock, Grant               Unattached VT       29:00.00        DNF  
 -- Kennedy, Michael          FR Marist              32:30.00        DNF  
 
Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 10:04.59  4/6/2012    Rena Chesser, Unattached                 
     Stadium: S 10:04.59  4/6/2012    Rena Chesser, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cologer, Sophia           JR UMBC                10:37.89   10:38.59   1  10   
  2 Eisenberg, Christine      JR Stony Brook         10:43.43   10:41.50   1   8   
  3 Viparina, Olivia          FR James Madiso                   10:45.48   1   6   
  4 Palermo, Valerie          JR Duquesne            10:17.59   10:46.31   1   5   
  5 Handchen, Ashleigh        JR Charlotte           10:47.00   10:48.53   1   4   
  6 Melly, Erin               SO Columbia            10:33.98   10:49.84   1   3   
  7 Applegate, Molly          SO William and         11:06.80   10:53.19   1   2   
  8 Poole, Chelsia            JR Seton Hill          10:54.87   10:55.87   1   1   
  9 Sheprow, Elizabeth        JR Bucknell            11:08.87   10:57.38   1 
 10 Tevnan, Brianna           SR Fordham             10:39.55   11:01.88   1 
 11 Casin-Silva, Carolina     JR Charlotte           11:06.36   11:03.07   1 
 12 Russo, Alex               SO Villanova           10:53.87   11:03.94   1 
 13 Pineault, Sydney          SO West Virgini        11:13.29   11:04.90   1 
 14 Mundell, Tessa            JR James Madiso                   11:09.56   2 
 15 Bailey, Kelly             SR Richmond            11:09.47   11:10.79   1 
 16 Holzbaur, Erin            FR TCNJ                11:10.00   11:15.94   1 
 17 Jenkins, Julia            SO St. Joseph's        11:26.69   11:18.78   2 
 18 Arnold, Alexis            SR Lock Haven          11:30.00   11:23.21   2 
 19 Iacampo, Danielle         SR Wagner              11:44.61   11:26.27   2 
 20 North, Ariana             JR George Washi        11:14.33   11:27.94   2 
 21 Baker, Rachael            JR Monmouth            11:56.41   11:32.75   2 
 22 Rabbitt, Rachel           JR William and         11:06.80   11:35.50   1 
 23 Santora, Alex             SO Rider               11:00.00   11:42.21   1 
 24 Cromwell, Lydia           SR Christopher         11:14.07   11:42.24   1 
 25 Straub, Laura             JR TCNJ                11:35.39   11:43.30   2 
 26 Govatos, Katie            JR UMBC                11:37.03   11:44.56   2 
 27 DiCello, Danielle         JR Saint Franci        11:23.32   11:45.44   2 
 28 Schott, Leah              SR Seton Hill          11:19.34   11:45.89   2 
 29 Boswell, Veronica         JR Johns Hopkin        11:15.22   11:46.26   2 
 30 Gaffney, Lara             JR Johns Hopkin        11:40.00   11:46.95   2 
 31 Nowak, Emma               JR Richmond            11:49.86   11:49.32   2 
 32 Bodmer, Allison           JR James Madiso        11:55.52   12:01.97   2 
 33 Ingram, Victoria          SO Columbia            11:10.00   12:05.17   1 
 34 Gilson, Sara              JR Loyola (Md.)        11:15.00   12:07.90   2 
 35 Pisarik, Jennifer         JR Umass Lowell        12:04.49   12:11.30   2 
 36 Doyle, Molly              FR Delaware            11:50.00   12:25.56   2 
 -- Hollowood, Keelin         JR Providence          10:48.13        SCR     
 
Event 30  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 8:39.8h  1981        Amos Korir, Unattached                    
     Stadium: S 8:39.8h  1981        Amos Korir, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Brandon            JR Iona                 8:52.41    8:58.38   1  10   
  2 Gousse, Ryan              SR William and          8:49.38    9:10.05   1   8   
  3 Pirnie, Ross              JR Bucknell             9:15.00    9:13.18   1   6   
  4 Howard, Matt                 District Tra         8:47.02    9:14.33   1 
  5 Mullin, Chris             SR Shippensburg         9:13.81    9:14.58   1   5   
  6 Nobles, Tom               FR Charlotte            9:05.00    9:15.40   1   4   
  7 Munoz, Mike               SR Mount Olive          9:19.63    9:15.49   1   3   
  8 Williams, Zachary         SO Bucknell             9:11.16    9:18.66   1   2   
  9 Haight, MacKenzie         SO William and          9:32.81    9:18.78   2   1   
 10 Sears, Jacob                 Unattached           9:10.00    9:19.92   2 
 11 Salvadori, Cavender       JR William and          9:05.00    9:20.20   1 
 12 Rooney, Tommy             SO Columbia             9:15.50    9:21.87   1 
 13 Annelli, Jonathan         SR Fordham              9:07.48    9:22.31   1 
 14 Andrade, Dino             JR Duquesne             9:23.86    9:22.70   1 
 15 Adam, Paul                FR George Mason         9:32.84    9:26.92   2 
 16 Cook, Brian               SO Fordham              9:05.12    9:28.92   1 
 17 Fabish, Evan              FR Christopher          9:48.77    9:32.49   1 
 18 Urys, Jacob               JR Mount Olive          9:54.55    9:35.26   2 
 19 Burgett, Rhys             SO UMBC                 9:39.92    9:36.51   2 
 20 Ozarowski, David          JR La Salle             9:09.75    9:36.53   1 
 21 Gielarowski, Derek        SR Detroit                         9:36.92   2 
 22 Hatfield, Connor          SR King                 9:26.23    9:37.01   1 
 23 Onders, Ryan              FR William and          9:30.00    9:38.92   2 
 24 Teachen, Thomas           SO Umass Lowell         9:19.25    9:39.54   1 
 25 Velasquez, Dhahran        SO Umass Lowell         9:30.00    9:39.58   1 
 26 Conrad-Kline, Calvin      JR Shippensburg         9:52.00    9:40.23   2 
 27 Hughes, Riley             FR Marist               9:35.00    9:41.80   2 
 28 Savage, Scott             SR TCNJ                 9:20.55    9:43.41   1 
 29 Duboyce, Patrick          JR UMBC                 9:48.40    9:43.57   2 
 30 Kirna, John               SR Bucknell             9:29.97    9:45.23   1 
 31 Sumida, Alex              FR Charlotte            9:12.00    9:45.59   1 
 32 Lancaster, Trent          FR George Mason         9:52.13    9:45.89   2 
 33 Pantalone, Jordan         JR George Washi         9:37.61    9:47.02   2 
 34 Baisley, Jack             JR Columbia             9:45.30    9:48.68   2 
 35 Hush, Sam                 SR VCU                  9:30.48    9:50.55   2 
 36 Schloth, Jonathan         FR George Mason         9:52.37    9:52.50   2 
 37 Zabilski, Brian           FR Columbia             9:05.00    9:53.37   1 
 38 Scola, Billy              SR Johns Hopkin         9:53.41    9:54.18   2 
 39 Rees, Gabe                JR California (         9:43.22    9:55.68   2 
 40 Cruz, Nick                FR Stony Brook                     9:57.24   1 
 41 Hatchett, Marcus          SO George Mason         9:49.47    9:57.39   2 
 42 Knipper, Jon              SR Rider                9:44.07    9:57.75   2 
 43 Bomkamp, Matt                Unattached Charl     9:30.00   10:00.02   2 
 44 Jutras, Dustin            FR George Mason         9:45.00   10:07.15   2 
 45 Sorouri, Darian           FR Stony Brook                    10:09.65   1 
 46 Taylor, Giacomo           FR Johns Hopkin                   10:10.03   2 
 47 Markham, Chris            JR Mary Washing        10:02.19   10:11.42   2 
 48 Artz, Peyton              FR Christopher         10:03.95   10:18.78   2 
 49 McMullin, John            SO Johns Hopkin         9:36.69   10:33.69   2 
 50 Stirling, Calhoun         FR Mary Washing        10:18.07   10:40.10   2 
 51 Oxley, Joshua             FR Hampton             10:20.98   10:56.74   2 
 -- Coakley, Mitchell         SO Lock Haven           9:31.11        DNF   2 
 -- Cusack, Jason                Unattached VT        8:47.50        DNF   1 
 -- Johnston, Drake           JR Villanova            9:33.68        SCR     
 
Event 65  Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 45.48  4/21/2008   GSU, Georgia State                          
                       Ezeonwuka, Vance, Davis, Lawson                   
     Stadium: S 45.48  4/21/2008   Georgia State                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                        44.71      46.32   1  10   
     1) Gordon, Phyllis FR              2) Francis, Chamique SR           
     3) Saunders, Bria SO               4) Farquharson, Gabrielle SR      
  2 Columbia  'A'                                       45.87      47.23   1   8   
     1) Chijioke, Iris SO               2) Parker, Jaycee SR              
     3) Obeng-Akrofi, Akua SO           4) Cunningham, Ashley SR          
  3 Vcu  'A'                                            45.20      47.57   1   6   
     1) Peter, Carina SR                2) Ewing, Jessica SR              
     3) Hilaire-Lee, Verna SR           4) Carson, Kia FR                 
  4 James Madison  'A'                                  45.91      47.61   1   5   
     1) Scott, Aereale SO               2) King, Kennedy JR               
     3) Johnson, Annie JR               4) Duncan, Abigail JR             
  5 Towson  'A'                                         48.85      47.65   5   4   
     1) Laryea, Rachel FR               2) Freeland, Zanae JR             
     3) Waller, Arianna FR              4) Reid, Liz FR                   
  6 Hampton  'A'                                        46.85      48.31   2   3   
     1) Robinson, Tiara FR              2) Lyons, Lauren FR               
     3) Mcmillan, Kylie FR              4) Brown, Anaiah FR               
  7 Stony Brook  'A'                                    47.27      48.35   3   2   
     1) Militano, Sarah FR              2) Gordon, Kaylyn SO              
     3) Fogarty, Nikki FR               4) Thompson, Chinque FR           
  8 Bucknell  'A'                                       46.68      48.39   2   1   
     1) Oladiran, Kafilat SO            2) Reiner, Carly JR               
     3) Lapszynski, Kim JR              4) Bridle, Jess SR                
  9 Delaware  'A'                                       46.29      48.56   2 
     1) Ismail, Ciera SO                2) Jackson, Tyler JR              
     3) Thompson-Charles, Paige JR      4) Coleman, Latazah SR            
 10 Detroit  'A'                                        47.48      48.76   3 
     1) Carnathan, Alexandra FR         2) Vizard, Natalie FR             
     3) Dent, Jayona JR                 4) Garner, Allison SR             
 11 Shippensburg  'A'                                   47.10      49.06   2 
     1) Hunt, Sarah SO                  2) Sciremammano, Danielle SO      
     3) King, Allison FR                4) Sheehan, Lindsay SO            
 12 Monmouth  'A'                                       45.89      49.14   1 
     1) McKinnon, Ashley FR             2) Olsen, Andrea JR               
     3) Lynch, Dana FR                  4) Kutu-Akoi, Domoah SO           
 13 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               47.40      49.17   3 
     1) Hinton, Natalia JR              2) O'Malley, Kirsten FR           
     3) Ross, Isabel FR                 4) Whitmore, Jessica SR           
 14 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                         47.75      49.36   3 
     1) Niebergall, Makenzi SO          2) Crawford, Ali SR               
     3) Stewart, Amber SR               4) Days, Mykera SO                
 15 Temple  'A'                                         46.36      49.58   2 
     1) McCluskey, Jimmia JR            2) Gaston, Kenya JR               
     3) Shell, Imani JR                 4) St. Fleur, Bionca JR           
 16 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     47.56      49.62   3 
     1) Simons, Alea SR                 2) Pfrommer, Leah SO              
     3) Pisciotta, Bonnie JR            4) Lee, Jessica SO                
 17 Rider  'A'                                          47.14      49.62   2 
     1) Roberts, Miranda SR             2) Bennett, Morgyn FR             
     3) Taylor, Tierra FR               4) Fraction, Lexie FR             
 18 Mount Olive  'A'                                    47.61      49.64   3 
     1) King, Ayanna SO                 2) Prince, Tunisia SO             
     3) Mickle, Mictasha FR             4) McNeil, Alexis JR              
 19 Salisbury  'A'                                      48.87      50.12   5 
     1) Farley, Jamie FR                2) Sherman, Breanna SO            
     3) Larger, Kelsey SR               4) Beaudoin, Chanel SO            
 20 Duquesne  'A'                                       46.92      50.14   2 
     1) Zukowski, Alyssa FR             2) O'Connell, Abby SR             
     3) Watterson, Kim SR               4) Soeder, Victoria SO            
 21 Stonehill  'A'                                      48.18      50.34   4 
     1) Finley-Moise, Tulie JR          2) Polvere, Emily SO              
     3) Ameen, Hannah FR                4) Dexter, Olivia FR              
 22 Fordham  'A'                                        52.00      51.16   5 
     1) Menzzasalma, Morgan FR          2) Kenny, Mary Kate FR            
     3) Jaeger, Laura SO                4) Wright, Merissa SO             
 23 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             47.94      51.31   4 
     1) Murray, Janiece FR              2) McNierney, Bridget FR          
     3) Koss, Katie JR                  4) McGowan, Carly SR              
 24 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              48.61      51.46   4 
     1) Mills, Shakira SR               2) Willis, Alyssa SO              
     3) Hughes, Tiana SR                4) Dollins, Alizae FR             
 25 Umbc  'A'                                           46.19      51.53   1 
     1) Tillman, Mercedes JR            2) Wallace, Amani FR              
     3) Patrice, Kara FR                4) Patrice, Erin FR               
 26 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  48.55      51.88   4 
     1) Wallace, Mary Kate SR           2) Clements, Anna FR              
     3) Neiman, Rachel FR               4) Luciano, Jordan FR             
 27 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   49.16      52.00   5 
     1) Joyce, Daniella SO              2) Laspesa, Jessa JR              
     3) Scavone, Claire JR              4) Airhart, Olivia FR             
 -- Virginia Union  'A'                                 49.55         FS   5 
 -- Essex CC  'A'                                       47.67        DNF   3 
     1) Johnson, Datavia FR             2) Brooks, Jerinique FR           
     3) ragnatt, Shakera FR             4) Spencer, Monique FR            
 -- Norfolk State  'A'                                  44.91        DNF   1 
     1) Lee, Tyrika FR                  2) Fullwood, Chazmin FR           
     3) Robertson, Taejah FR            4) Fields, Janay FR               
 -- District of Columbia  'A'                           47.78        DNF   4 
     1) Rowe, Stacy-Ann JR              2) Walker, Jasmine JR             
     3) Okon, Brittany JR               4) Grant, Simone SR               
 -- Tcnj  'A'                                           48.83         DQ   5  Out of Zone 1
     1) Celestin, Danielle SO           2) Cucarese, Amanda SO            
     3) McGourty, Meagan SO             4) Mead, Emily SO                 
 -- Umass Lowell  'A'                                   47.38        SCR     
     1) Simpson, Nikayla SO             2) Owusu, Chelsea FR              
     3) Gonzalez, Leyshla FR            4) Alley, Aliyah JR               
 -- La Salle  'A'                                       50.12        SCR     
     1) Gist, Mone't JR                 2) Mitchell, Ariel FR             
     3) Miller, Kaleah FR               4) Jenkins, Amber SO              
 
Event 66  Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 39.6h  1977        Philadelphia Pioneers, Philadelphia Pioneers
     Stadium: S 39.6h  1977        Philadelphia Pioneers                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                        41.02      41.17   1  10   
     1) Hill, Chais FR                  2) Brown, Izaiah FR               
     3) Dunbar, Rajee SR                4) Griffith, Jermaine JR          
  2 Virginia Union  'A'                                 40.37      41.72   1   8   
     1) Wilcox, Ed'Treon SO             2) Hunter, Justin JR              
     3) Morris, Malcolm SR              4) Whitaker, Antoine SR           
  3 Shippensburg  'A'                                   40.90      41.95   1   6   
     1) Fisher, Devon SR                2) Adighibe, Andrew SO            
     3) Craig, Chris FR                 4) Smith, Robert SR               
  4 Monmouth  'A'                                       41.06      42.08   2   5   
     1) Chavis, Malcolm SO              2) Kahana, Eric SR                
     3) Sosoo, Bryan SO                 4) Dupree, Ahmier SR              
  5 Bucknell  'A'                                       42.00      42.85   3   4   
     1) Gevirtz, Daniel SR              2) Ordille, Rocco FR              
     3) Reynolds, Grant SR              4) Robertson, Griffin SR          
  6 Salisbury  'A'                                      41.01      42.96   1   3   
     1) McCloskey, Jack SO              2) Schmelz, Zach SO               
     3) Madison, Jerel SR               4) Campbell, Luke SR              
  7 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               41.78      43.00   2   2   
     1) Martin, Keiko SO                2) Gabor, Christopher SO          
     3) Redhi, Brandan SR               4) Workcuff, Darryl SO            
  8 Umbc  'A'                                           41.00      43.07   1   1   
     1) Abolurin, Afees JR              2) Oakley III, James SO           
     3) Miles, Daryian SR               4) Oputa, John SO                 
  9 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                         41.55      43.09   2 
     1) Anderson, Tavaris JR            2) Plaugher, Daniel JR            
     3) Ortiz, Jacob SO                 4) Sivels, Dez SR                 
 10 Duquesne  'A'                                       41.43      43.09   2 
     1) Borsuk, Joe SR                  2) Norman, Robert SO              
     3) Walker, Miles FR                4) Cisse, Mohamed JR              
 11 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              43.00      43.18   3 
     1) Bafalie, Siaka FR               2) Ramirez, AJ FR                 
     3) White, Trey JR                  4) Hawkins, Chrishaud SR          
 12 Hampton  'A'                                        40.31      43.24   1 
     1) Clark, Trey FR                  2) Purdy, Denari FR               
     3) Nelson, Sharlanjo SO            4) Rowland, Clarence FR           
 13 Saint Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            41.46      43.52   2 
     1) Simpkins IV, Solomon JR         2) Stone, Jay SO                  
     3) Cruz, Anthony FR                4) Jackson, Dashaun FR            
 14 Lock Haven  'A'                                     41.66      43.75   2 
     1) Burger, Tyler FR                2) Fisher, Sean SO                
     3) Cruz, Ryan FR                   4) Freeman, Julien SO             
 15 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             41.36      44.29   2 
     1) Gillespie, Lamar JR             2) Clarke, Paul FR                
     3) Gillespie, Luther JR            4) Elancieux, Wagner JR           
 16 Columbia  'A'                                       43.41      44.35   3 
     1) Busby, Ronald JR                2) Calvin, Yelnats SR             
     3) Reinicke, Ian FR                4) Starrett, Declan SR            
 17 Stony Brook  'A'                                    42.87      44.42   3 
     1) Estephane, Edison FR            2) Harris, Shane FR               
     3) Pierre, Bradley FR              4) Braimah, Abass FR              
 18 Seton Hill  'A'                                     41.97      44.76   3 
     1) DiAngelis, Derek SO             2) Jacobs, Dontay FR              
     3) Gould, Bobby JR                 4) Lusby, Arnold FR               
 19 Mount Olive  'A'                                    42.34      44.79   3 
     1) Hampton, Stedmond SR            2) Edwards, Anthony JR            
     3)                                 4) McDaniel-Biddings, Darius FR   
 20 Fordham  'A'                                        44.50      45.56   3 
     1) Benn, Jared FR                  2) Guthrie, Andre FR              
     3) Dehais, Eddie FR                4) Regan, Nicholas JR             
 -- Stonehill  'A'                                      42.16        DNF   3 
     1) Connolly, Joseph FR             2) Ahern, Patrick SO              
     3) Baldasare, Matthew JR           4) Severino, Ruddy SO             
 -- Christopher Newport  'A'                            41.29        DNF   2 
     1) Martin, Brandon SO              2) Shrieves, Wesley SO            
     3) Roach, Jordan SO                4) Scott, Ryan SO                 
 -- Vcu  'A'                                            40.70        DNF   1 
     1) Payne, Kareem SO                2) Smallwood, Desmond SR          
     3) West, Justin FR                 4) Alexander, Jamik FR            
 -- Essex CC  'A'                                       40.83        DNF   1 
     1) Corby, Javel FR                 2) Jernigan, Terry SO             
     3) Smith, Aziz SO                  4) Bourne, Naim FR                
 -- Rider  'A'                                          41.71        SCR     
     1) Adams, Tyree SO                 2) Shuler, Shabazz SO             
     3) Clarke, Dean FR                 4) Veltri, Justin SR              
 -- Rutgers  'B'                                        42.60        SCR     
     1) Crawford, Corey SR              2) Jimerson, Jordan SO            
     3) Eze, Emeka SR                   4) Knox, Calvin SR                
 -- Stony Brook  'B'                                                 SCR     
 -- St. Peter's  'A'                                    41.84        SCR     
     1) Valley, Dexter JR               2) Marcano, Mike SR               
     3) Pile, Nkosi FR                  4) Shomari, Shaka FR              
 -- Umass Lowell  'A'                                   42.11        SCR     
     1) O'Brien, James FR               2) Ogunleye, Tunde SR             
     3) Fitzgerald, Ryan FR             4) Mulo, Richard SO               
 
Event 67  Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 1:37.14  4/5/2014    Rutgers, Rutgers                          
                         Ugboaja, Ruth, Famble, Farquharson                
     Stadium: S 1:37.14  4/5/2014    Rutgers                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                      1:32.66    1:37.87   1  10   
     1) Francis, Chamique SR            2) Saunders, Bria SO              
     3) Gordon, Phyllis FR              4) Farquharson, Gabrielle SR      
  2 James Madison  'A'                                1:37.95    1:40.15   1   8   
     1) Scott, Aereale SO               2) Johnson, Annie JR              
     3) Willis, Meredith FR             4) King, Kennedy JR               
  3 Vcu  'A'                                          1:38.57    1:40.30   1   6   
     1) Peter, Carina SR                2) Ewing, Jessica SR              
     3) Hilaire-Lee, Verna SR           4) Carson, Kia FR                 
  4 Towson  'A'                                       1:42.35    1:41.49   3   5   
     1) Waller, Arianna FR              2) Reid, Liz FR                   
     3) Laryea, Rachel FR               4) Freeland, Zanae JR             
  5 Rutgers  'B'                                      1:42.00   x1:42.16   2 
     1) James, Kaprice JR               2) Sokolova, Oksana SO            
     3) Alexander, Sabrina SO           4) Tobias, Tacquaya SR            
  6 Umbc  'A'                                         1:37.23    1:42.23   1   4   
     1) Tillman, Mercedes JR            2) Patrice, Erin FR               
     3) Wallace, Amani FR               4) Alabi, Yinka FR                
  7 Hampton  'A'                                      1:39.75    1:42.62   2   3   
     1) Robinson, Tiara FR              2) Williams, Saenea FR            
     3) Lyons, Lauren FR                4) Mcmillan, Kylie FR             
  8 Delaware  'A'                                     1:37.92    1:43.02   1   2   
     1) Jackson, Tyler JR               2) Simmons, Michele SR            
     3) Thompson-Charles, Paige JR      4) Coleman, Latazah SR            
  9 Detroit  'A'                                      1:43.00    1:43.13   3   1   
     1) Garner, Allison SR              2) Holmes, Brogan FR              
     3) Dent, Jayona JR                 4) Vizard, Natalie FR             
 10 Columbia  'A'                                     1:35.96    1:43.33   1 
     1) Iriafen, Aminat SO              2) McCormack, Mariella SR         
     3) Petersen, Sydney SO             4) Joseph, Bianca SO              
 11 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           1:44.10    1:44.56   3 
     1) Murray, Janiece FR              2) Foster, Courtney JR            
     3) Koss, Katie JR                  4) McGowan, Carly SR              
 12 Wagner  'A'                                       1:41.00    1:44.88   2 
     1) Brown, Shavel FR                2) Nwobu, Miracle FR              
     3) Diawara, Halima SO              4) Hyman, Kenya FR                
 13 Detroit  'B'                                      1:48.00   x1:45.02   4 
     1) Carnathan, Alexandra FR         2) Hamilton, Alyson SO            
     3) Doherty, Jessica SR             4) Dozier, Kye FR                 
 15 Rider  'A'                                        1:41.58    1:45.47   2 
     1) Kearney, Destiny FR             2) Bennett, Morgyn FR             
     3) Roberts, Miranda SR             4) Cotugno, Angela FR             
 16 Bucknell  'A'                                     1:42.00    1:45.72   2 
     1) Mincone, Michaela FR            2) Ryan, Emily SO                 
     3) Slowly, Janiel FR               4) Lucke, Carli SO                
 18 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                1:47.42    1:46.20   4 
     1) McDonald, Megan SR              2) Su, Jenn SO                    
     3) Nordquist, Emily SR             4) Luciano, Jordan FR             
 19 Monmouth  'A'                                     1:41.41    1:47.30   2 
     1) Gibbs, Janelle FR               2) Grenger, Ashley JR             
     3) Amaefule, Adaeze SO             4) Dautruche, Vanessa JR          
 20 Lock Haven  'A'                                   1:49.21    1:48.36   4 
     1) Klercker, Katie SO              2) Barshinger, Cassidy SO         
     3) Szewczak, Samantha JR           4) Tompkins, Rashana FR           
 21 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                 1:46.80    1:48.92   4 
     1) Joyce, Daniella SO              2) Gamble, Erin FR                
     3) Nelson, Brianna SR              4) Airhart, Olivia FR             
 22 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                1:47.42   x1:49.02   4 
     1) Miller, Hannah FR               2) Clements, Anna FR              
     3) Neiman, Rachel FR               4) Wallace, Mary Kate SR          
 23 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                            1:44.17    1:49.50   3 
     1) Mills, Shakira SR               2) Willis, Alyssa SO              
     3) Washington, Kwonsha FR          4) Dollins, Alizae FR             
 24 Stonehill  'A'                                    1:44.89    1:49.77   3 
     1) Finley-Moise, Tulie JR          2) Janeczek, Marisa FR            
     3) Perry, Colleen FR               4) Ameen, Hannah FR               
 25 Virginia Union  'A'                               1:52.00    1:51.06   4 
     3) copeland, Alexus                4)                                
 -- Norfolk State  'A'                                1:34.03        DNF   1 
     1) Lee, Tyrika FR                  2) Fullwood, Chazmin FR           
     3) Robertson, Taejah FR            4) Fields, Janay FR               
 14 Fordham  'A'                                      1:46.00         DQ   3  exchange out of zone
     1) Menzzasalma, Morgan FR          2) Kenny, Mary Kate FR            
     3) Jaeger, Laura SO                4) Perrier, Christina SO          
 17 District of Columbia  'A'                         1:46.00         DQ   3  exchange out of zone
     1) Rowe, Stacy-Ann JR              2) Okon, Brittany JR              
     3) Hodge, Shayna SO                4) Thurston, Geordinell SO        
 
Event 68  Men 4x200 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 1:23.4h  1978        N.C. State, N.C. State                    
                         Lanier, Patterson, Foreman, Lomotey               
     Stadium: S 1:23.4h  1978        N.C. State                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                      1:25.57    1:24.40   1  10   
     1) Crawford, Corey SR              2) Dunbar, Rajee SR               
     3) Griffith, Jermaine JR           4) Brown, Izaiah FR               
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           1:25.86    1:26.74   1   8   
     1) Henderson, David SO             2) Banks, Robert SR               
     3) Doaty, Torey JR                 4) Peabody, Alec SR               
  3 Umbc  'A'                                         1:26.57    1:27.14   1   6   
     1) Oakley III, James SO            2) Miles, Daryian SR              
     3) Abolurin, Afees JR              4) Oputa, John SO                 
  4 Vcu  'A'                                          1:28.59    1:29.00   1   5   
     1) Payne, Kareem SO                2) Smallwood, Desmond SR          
     3) West, Justin FR                 4) Alexander, Jamik FR            
  5 Virginia Union  'A'                               1:24.50    1:29.98   1   4   
     1) Hunter, Justin JR               2) Wilcox, Ed'Treon SO            
     3) Morris, Malcolm SR              4) Whitaker, Antoine SR           
  6 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                1:31.47    1:30.58   2   3   
     1) Poore, Jesse JR                 2) Mosser, Grant FR               
     3) Isales, Ray JR                  4) Mollick, Alexander FR          
  7 Lock Haven  'A'                                   1:30.90    1:30.68   2   2   
     1) Burger, Tyler FR                2) Fisher, Sean SO                
     3) Cruz, Ryan FR                   4) Freeman, Julien SO             
  8 Hampton  'A'                                      1:27.89    1:30.82   1   1   
     1) Washington-Saunders, Chace FR   2) Purdy, Denari FR               
     3) Nelson, Sharlanjo SO            4) Rowland, Clarence FR           
  9 Shippensburg  'A'                                 1:29.24    1:30.95   2 
     1) Craig, Chris FR                 2) Smith, Robert SR               
     3) Jackson, Terry JR               4) Hertzog, Eric JR               
 10 Rider  'A'                                        1:27.97    1:31.25   1 
     1) Horberg, Andrew SO              2) Veltri, Justin SR              
     3) Haynes, Dameon SR               4) Patrick Jr., Christin SO       
 11 Saint Francis (Pa.)  'A'                          1:28.25    1:31.66   1 
     1) Conway, Nicholas JR             2) Stone, Jay SO                  
     3) Jackson, Dashaun FR             4) Ryan, George FR                
 12 Bucknell  'A'                                     1:29.00    1:31.89   2 
     1) Wiener, Andrew JR               2) Ordille, Rocco FR              
     3) Melchionni, Billy FR            4) Ashkettle, Jacob JR            
 13 Marist  'A'                                       1:33.59    1:31.99   2 
     1) Cunningham, Hakim SR            2) Johnson, Tim JR                
     3) Hindle, Josh FR                 4) Cafaro, Joe JR                 
 14 Stonehill  'A'                                    1:35.50    1:32.10   2 
     1) Severino, Ruddy SO              2) Hubbell, Josh SO               
     3) Hamalian, Mark SO               4) LeMay, Chase FR                
 15 Wagner  'A'                                       1:30.35    1:33.34   2 
     1) Rasin, Quincy SO                2) Schwannecke, Thomas JR         
     3) Whalen, Matthew FR              4) Henrich, Michael SR            
 -- Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                            1:29.22         DQ   2  exchange out of zone
     1) Hawkins, Chrishaud SR           2) Bafalie, Siaka FR              
     3) Sivels, Marquis SR              4) White, Trey JR                 
 -- Columbia  'A'                                     1:30.31        SCR     
     1) Browne, Bryan SR                2) Busby, Ronald JR               
     3) Hammond, Corey SR               4) Starrett, Declan SR            
 -- Detroit  'A'                                      1:27.28        SCR     
     1) Arnold, Zach SO                 2) Panev, Ilia JR                 
     3) Sims, Carlton FR                4) Parris, Khalil JR              
 -- Mount St. Mary's  'A'                             1:32.29        SCR     
     1) Lapreziosa, Andrew SO           2) Courtney, Brendan SR           
     3) Altland, Brady SO               4) Humm, Andrew FR                
 -- St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                           1:34.80        SCR     
     1) Clarke, Paul FR                 2) Gillespie, Lamar JR            
     3) Gillespie, Luther JR            4) Dinh, Christopher SR           
 -- Norfolk State  'A'                                1:27.11        SCR     
     1) Collins, Xavier SO              2) Carr, Jaylen SO                
     3) Frye, Allan SO                  4) Hines, Romero SO               
 -- Tcnj  'A'                                         1:28.33        SCR     
     1) Osterhus, Nathan FR             2) Williams, Kamal FR             
     3) Larkin, Michael SR              4) Gibson, Tristan SO             
 
Event 69  Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 3:37.69  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Harris, Sandiford, Ross, Caine                    
     Stadium: S 3:37.69  1994        Seton Hall                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. John's  'A'                                   3:35.97    3:43.67   1  10   
     1) King, Shenika SR                2) Stephens, Maya SO              
     3) Ricketts, Raquel SR             4) Garcia, Pariis SR              
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                     3:42.68    3:46.96   1   8   
     1) Sharkey, Allison JR             2) Silvestri, Jen SR              
     3) Papili, Laura JR                4) Bridle, Jess SR                
  3 Vcu  'A'                                          3:42.00    3:47.66   1   6   
     1) Morris, Latrice FR              2) Scott, Nichelle SO             
     3) Watkins, Taylor FR              4) Greenlee, Ashley FR            
  4 Umbc  'A'                                         3:39.07    3:49.35   1   5   
     1) Fredericks, Essence SR          2) Johnson, Nailah SO             
     3) Daramola, Funmi SO              4) Tillman, Mercedes JR           
  5 Columbia  'A'                                     3:45.99    3:51.44   2   4   
     1) McCormack, Mariella SR          2) Wade, Brittney JR              
     3) Petersen, Sydney SO             4) Parker, Jaycee SR              
  6 Rutgers  'A'                                      3:41.00    3:52.05   1   3   
     1) Nicholas, Nicole JR             2) Gordon, Phyllis FR             
     3) Crawford, Kabirah JR            4) Saunders, Bria SO              
  7 Umass Lowell  'A'                                 3:49.00    3:52.13   2   2   
     1) Owusu, Chelsea FR               2) Alley, Aliyah JR               
     3) Equi, Katherine SO              4) Fanciullo, Andrea SR           
  8 William and Mary  'A'                             3:48.34    3:53.15   1   1   
     1) Brukalo, Breanna SR             2) Tito, Claire SR                
     3) Wheeler, Kacey SO               4) Woodards, Ashley JR            
  9 James Madison  'A'                                3:47.36    3:54.38   2 
     1) Duncan, Abigail JR              2) Burrow, Tyrah SO               
     3) Owusu-Sampah, Ebony JR          4) Willis, Meredith FR            
 10 District of Columbia  'A'                         3:52.00    3:54.46   3 
     1) Wright, Marlena SR              2) Benjamin, Jerily SR            
     3) Walker, Jasmine JR              4) Grant, Simone SR               
 11 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           3:47.31    3:54.62   2 
     1) Hayward, Dannah JR              2) Minitti, Alena JR              
     3) Gerald, Ashley JR               4) Toland, Stephanie SO           
 12 Shippensburg  'A'                                 3:53.00    3:54.68   3 
     1) King, Allison FR                2) Tucker, Kiana SO               
     3) Sheehan, Lindsay SO             4) Lundy, Megan SR                
 13 Delaware  'A'                                     3:42.22    3:55.25   1 
     1) Reid, Tyra SO                   2) Pettipaw, Carly FR             
     3) Darr, Carolyn JR                4) Simmons, Michele SR            
 14 Detroit  'A'                                      3:50.73    3:55.66   2 
     1) Dozier, Kye FR                  2) Dent, Jayona JR                
     3) Mullen, Liz SO                  4) Vizard, Natalie FR             
 15 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                             3:55.00    3:56.97   3 
     1) McLane, Mariah FR               2) Leyrer, Helena SR              
     3) O'Malley, Kirsten FR            4) Ross, Isabel FR                
 16 Essex CC  'A'                                     3:49.47    3:58.26   2 
     1) Hue, Eugiene FR                 2) Spencer, Monique FR            
     3) ragnatt, Shakera FR             4) Pierson, Camisha SO            
 17 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                3:58.00    3:59.00   4 
     1) Nordquist, Emily SR             2) Miller, Hannah FR              
     3) Wallace, Mary Kate SR           4) McDonald, Megan SR             
 18 Duquesne  'A'                                     4:00.00    3:59.85   5 
     1) Sokol, Sydney FR                2) Watterson, Kim SR              
     3) Durnin, Erin FR                 4) Janusey, Kaitlyn FR            
 19 Stonehill  'A'                                    3:52.00    4:00.10   3 
     1) Gray, Jordan SR                 2) Esernio, Jeana SR              
     3) Fernandes, Krista FR            4) Kent, Leanne SR                
 20 Lock Haven  'A'                                   3:55.92    4:00.55   4 
     1) Klercker, Katie SO              2) Barshinger, Cassidy SO         
     3) Sutton, Morgan FR               4) Szewczak, Samantha JR          
 21 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                 3:55.44    4:01.00   4 
     1) Laspesa, Jessa JR               2) Smith, Molly FR                
     3) Scavone, Claire JR              4) Dunleavy, Emma SO              
 22 Rider  'A'                                        3:58.00    4:01.08   4 
     1) Georgia, Nicole SR              2) Brand, Juliann JR              
     3) Maurer, Jennifer FR             4) Chadwick, Daria JR             
 23 Tcnj  'A'                                         3:52.17    4:01.85   3 
     1) Spriggs, Joy SR                 2) Mead, Emily SO                 
     3) Passaro, Alesia FR              4) Randolph, Kristen SR           
 24 Rutgers  'B'                                      3:55.00   x4:03.11   3 
     1) Gibson, Olivia FR               2) Andrews, Drew JR               
     3) Dilandro, Deanna SO             4) Haspel, Brianna SO             
 25 Salisbury  'A'                                    3:59.49    4:03.55   5 
     1) Farley, Jamie FR                2) Bidle, Stephanie JR            
     3) Larger, Kelsey SR               4) Beaudoin, Chanel SO            
 26 Marist  'A'                                       3:58.29    4:05.06   4 
     1) Craig, Danisha SO               2) Weeks, Molly JR                
     3) Cartwright, Courtney JR         4) Boerke, Debbie FR              
 27 Essex CC  'B'                                     3:59.00   x4:07.32   4 
     1) Duncan, Kenlyn SO               2) Brooks, Jerinique FR           
     3) Snorton, Dabrin SO              4) Linton, Chelsey SO             
 28 Bucknell  'B'                                     4:00.00   x4:07.60   5 
     1) Hanisco, Colleen FR             2)                                
     3) Lucke, Carli SO                 4) Farmer, Jenna FR               
 29 Fordham  'A'                                      3:53.00    4:08.89   3 
     1) Perrier, Christina SO           2) Jaeger, Laura SO               
     3) Moroz, Aidan FR                 4) Siller, Georgeann JR           
 30 William and Mary  'B'                                       x4:10.78   5 
     1) Hooker, Serena FR               2) Urbancik, Stephanie FR         
     3) Schott, Lindsay FR              4) Hillerich, Abigail FR          
 -- Virginia Union  'A'                                               FS   5 
     1) Weaver, Courtni                 2)                                
     3) Jenkins, Tatyana                4) Didier, Nicole                 
 -- Tcnj  'B'                                         4:05.00        DNF   5 
     1) Cucarese, Amanda SO             2) Celestin, Danielle SO          
     3) McGourty, Meagan SO             4) Ellenbacher, Jenna FR          
 -- Hampton  'A'                                      3:50.14        SCR     
 -- West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                       4:00.34        SCR     
     1) Stewart, Amber SR               2) Crawford, Ali SR               
     3) Crise, Vicki SR                 4) Johnson, Ali SR                
 -- Temple  'A'                                       3:39.63        SCR     
     1) Gaston, Kenya JR                2) Halprin-Adams, Maya FR         
     3) Jones, Crystal FR               4) St. Fleur, Bionca JR           
 -- La Salle  'A'                                     3:55.04        SCR     
     1) Jenkins, Amber SO               2) Forbes, Krista FR              
     3) Mitchell, Ariel FR              4) Gist, Mone't JR                
 -- Binghamton  'A'                                   3:44.36        SCR     
     1) Arthur, Kierra SR               2) Hawthorne, Aziza JR            
     3) Herbert, Ana JR                 4) Osaheni, Sarah JR              
 -- Monmouth  'A'                                     3:53.00        SCR     
     1) Dautruche, Vanessa JR           2) Driver, Nia JR                 
     3) Grenger, Ashley JR              4) Negroni, Natalie FR            
 
Event 70  Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 3:07.4h  1981        L.I. Alliance, L.I. Alliance              
     Stadium: S 3:07.4h  1981        Long Island Alliance                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Duquesne  'A'                                     3:14.35    3:16.01   1  10   
     1) O'Such, David SO                2) Trinch, Kyle JR                
     3) Dallago, Frank SR               4) Cisse, Mohamed JR              
  2 Vcu  'A'                                          3:13.32    3:16.38   1   8   
     1) Abdul-Ali, Zayd FR              2) Williams, Nathan FR            
     3) Buckingham, Nicholas SO         4) Shepard, Kahlil SO             
  3 Umbc  'A'                                         3:16.08    3:16.54   2   6   
     1) Coaxum, Niko JR                 2) Cody, Jamal FR                 
     3) Oxley, Darrius JR               4) Soetje, Erick JR               
  4 Shippensburg  'A'                                 3:16.00    3:17.00   2   5   
     1) Rinaman, Ori FR                 2) Meriwether, Ricky JR           
     3) Usher, Timmy JR                 4) Craig, Chris FR                
  5 Bucknell  'A'                                     3:17.90    3:17.92   2   4   
     1) Ashkettle, Jacob JR             2) Heidel, Wade FR                
     3) Menza, Anthony SR               4) Reynolds, Grant SR             
  6 Columbia  'A'                                     3:13.45    3:18.65   1   3   
     1) Busby, Ronald JR                2) Calvin, Yelnats SR             
     3) Sowah, Johanan JR               4) Hammond, Corey SR              
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           3:13.50    3:19.54   1   2   
     1) Barry, Kevin JR                 2) McCoy, Barren SO               
     3) Evely, Kenny SO                 4) Banks, Robert SR               
  8 Detroit  'A'                                      3:18.50    3:19.63   2   1   
     1) Arnold, Zach SO                 2) Webster, Anton FR              
     3) Sims, Carlton FR                4) Panev, Ilia JR                 
  9 Rutgers  'A'                                      3:09.13    3:19.85   1 
     1) Murray, Morgan SO               2) Holder, Kyle JR                
     3) Knox, Calvin SR                 4) Hill, Chais FR                 
 10 Umass Lowell  'A'                                 3:09.39    3:20.08   1 
     1) Naveed, Hamza FR                2) Fitzgerald, Ryan FR            
     3) Saccone, Kevin FR               4) Duncan, Marcus SO              
 11 Tcnj  'A'                                         3:18.12    3:20.33   2 
     1) Osterhus, Nathan FR             2) Williams, Kamal FR             
     3) Day, Laron SR                   4) Osterhus, Noah FR              
 12 California (Pa.)  'A'                             3:16.78    3:21.02   2 
     1) Vedilago, Joe JR                2) Jajua, Francis JR              
     3) Huegel, Morgan SR               4) Stoffel, Steven JR             
 13 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                             3:14.68    3:21.10   2 
     1) Workcuff, Darryl SO             2) Humm, Andrew FR                
     3) Courtney, Brendan SR            4) Sampson, Todd SO               
 14 Essex CC  'A'                                     3:11.24    3:21.25   1 
     1) Hokett, Robbie SO               2) Cuevas, Onasi FR               
     3) Corriette, Judah SO             4) Sutherland, Shaquille SO       
 15 William and Mary  'A'                             3:22.54    3:23.32   3 
     1) Aryee, Jomar SR                 2) Goodrich, Duncan FR            
     3) Wilkens, Michael JR             4) Sevachko, Troy JR              
 16 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                3:19.87    3:24.62   3 
     1) Poore, Jesse JR                 2) Fischetti, Matt SO             
     3) Isales, Ray JR                  4) Holmgren, Trevor SR            
 17 Essex CC  'B'                                     3:20.00   x3:25.37   3 
     1) Davis, Haji SO                  2) Smith, Aziz SO                 
     3) Smith, Jamie SO                 4) Flanagan, Jermaine FR          
 18 Stonehill  'A'                                    3:19.00    3:25.97   3 
     1) Madsen, Daniel FR               2) Baldasare, Matthew JR          
     3) Ahern, Patrick SO               4) Severino, Ruddy SO             
 19 Fordham  'A'                                      3:24.00    3:27.05   4 
     1) Benn, Jared FR                  2) Dehais, Eddie FR               
     3) Santelli, Louis SO              4) Guthrie, Andre FR              
 20 Saint Francis (Pa.)  'A'                          3:17.98    3:28.41   2 
     1) Stone, Jay SO                   2) Fowler, Myles JR               
     3) Maggiolo, Colin FR              4) Edwards, Marcus SO             
 21 La Salle  'A'                                     3:19.09    3:28.55   3 
     1) Akil, Isaiah FR                 2) Hagan, Michael SO              
     3) Pierlott, Collin SO             4) Della Vecchia, Nick JR         
 22 Bucknell  'B'                                     3:23.00   x3:28.80   4 
     1) Johnson, Michael SR             2) Gulizio, Scott FR              
     3) Jackson, Jordan JR              4) Lunny, Conor FR                
 23 Marist  'A'                                       3:24.28    3:29.22   4 
     1) Burns, Drew FR                  2) Berzal, Zach SR                
     3) Lungarini, Nate JR              4) Johnson, Tim JR                
 24 Lock Haven  'A'                                   3:23.00    3:34.19   4 
     1) Burger, Tyler FR                2) Fisher, Sean SO                
     3) Kelley, Brandon SO              4) Cruz, Ryan FR                  
 25 Virginia Union  'A'                               3:23.00    3:35.01   4 
     1) Thompson, Rausheeim JR          2) Nieves, Luis SO                
     3) Casey, Arthur SO                4) Nelfrard, Emmanuel SR          
 -- Tcnj  'B'                                         3:25.00        DNF   4 
     1) Livecchi, Thomas FR             2) Lynch, Daniel SO               
     3) Dray, Kevin FR                  4) Johnson, Dale SO               
 -- Hampton  'A'                                      3:16.15        SCR     
 -- Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                            3:18.16        SCR     
     1) Hawkins, Chrishaud SR           2) Ramirez, AJ FR                 
     3) Sivels, Marquis SR              4) White, Trey JR                 
 -- George Mason  'A'                                 3:18.00        SCR     
     1) Lacey, Blaine FR                2) Schulte, Nathan SO             
     3) Seals, John SO                  4) Valva, Kenneth JR              
 -- Marist  'B'                                       3:31.00        SCR     
     1) Siegel, Josh SO                 2) Senius, Tanner FR              
     3) Vuono, Mark SR                  4) Miller, Joe SO                 
 -- Detroit  'B'                                      3:27.50        SCR     
     1) Heitzhaus, Andrew FR            2)                                
     3) Carolin, Joshua SR              4) Rogowski, Max SO               
 -- Mount Olive  'A'                                  3:18.87        SCR     
     1) Thomas, Cedric JR               2) Cuccurullo, Davide SO          
     3) Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim SR      4) Matesanz, Guillermo FR         
 -- Rutgers  'B'                                      3:15.00        SCR     
     1)                                 2) Jimerson, Jordan SO            
     3) Ghizzone, Zach JR               4) Hill, Chais FR                 
 -- Monmouth  'A'                                     3:18.00        SCR     
     1) Capwell, Dylan JR               2) Chavis, Malcolm SO             
     3) Kahana, Eric SR                 4) Stickle, Greg FR               
 
Event 71  Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 8:45.80  4/2/2011    Georgetown, Georgetown                    
                         DaSilva, Infeld, Schneider, Cox                   
     Stadium: S 8:45.80  4/2/2011    Georgetown                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. John's  'A'                                   8:54.56    8:54.17   1  10   
     1) Burkett, Jasmine SO             2) Vanpelt, Stephanie SR          
     3) Schulz, Marlow SO               4) Mooney, Claire SR              
  2 Richmond  'A'                                     8:49.19    9:00.49   1   8   
     1) Hughes, Stephanie SO            2) Corbosiero, Amanda SO          
     3) Preschutti, Haley SO            4) Clevinger, Taylor SR           
  3 Columbia  'A'                                     8:38.35    9:03.81   1   6   
     1) Sammer, Katie SO                2) Hardie, Sarah SO               
     3) Sadler, Olivia SR               4) Kokes, Libby FR                
  4 Rutgers  'A'                                      8:57.72    9:07.90   2   5   
     1) Miller, Ellen JR                2) Robbie, Sarah JR               
     3) Sobieski, Jenna FR              4) Dilandro, Deanna SO            
  5 Virginia Tech  'A'                                8:56.00    9:10.79   2   4   
     1) Shupe, Alyssa FR                2) Quinn, Shannon FR              
     3) Berman, Lauren FR               4) Pocratsky, Rachel FR           
  6 Vcu  'A'                                          9:02.89    9:12.58   2   3   
     1) Scott, Nichelle SO              2) Greenlee, Ashley FR            
     3) Stump, Elizabeth SR             4) Dyke, Emily JR                 
  7 James Madison  'A'                                8:46.16    9:12.77   1   2   
     1) McCarty, Madeleine SO           2) Strock, Carol JR               
     3) Gray, Erica SO                  4) Jackson, Erica FR              
  8 Duquesne  'A'                                     9:12.00    9:13.58   2   1   
     1) O'Connell, Abby SR              2) Gilliam, Hannah JR             
     3) Marquard, Abbie SR              4) Nehl, Annegret SO              
  9 Monmouth  'A'                                     8:55.00    9:14.22   1 
     1) Stratz, Brianna FR              2) Piiru, Chandi FR               
     3) Stratz, Amber FR                4) Hand, Kendal SR                
 10 Fordham  'A'                                      8:50.00    9:15.98   1 
     1) Wright, Merissa SO              2) McCormack, Kate FR             
     3) Heaney, Shanna JR               4) Rowe, Danielle SR              
 11 Quinnipiac  'A'                                   9:01.92    9:20.59   2 
     1) Caron, Alyson JR                2) Reid, Cori JR                  
     3) Ginley, Darby JR                4) Roberts, Kaleigh SO            
 12 La Salle  'A'                                     8:50.20    9:22.36   1 
     1) Conville, Kate SR               2) Dever, Sara SO                 
     3) Dwyer, Shannon SR               4) Tyler, Ifetayo SO              
 13 Binghamton  'A'                                   9:10.00    9:24.72   2 
     1) MacDonald, Alana JR             2) O'Hara, Eileen JR              
     3) Davis, Allison SO               4) Hatcher, Alexis SR             
 14 Stony Brook  'A'                                  9:20.00    9:25.21   3 
     1) Clark, Jane SO                  2) Pouder, Kate SR                
     3) Eisenberg, Christine JR         4) Fleming, Maggie JR             
 15 Delaware  'A'                                     9:05.00    9:25.99   2 
     1) McGroarty, Elizabeth SO         2) Pettipaw, Carly FR             
     3) Bendolph, Jeanette FR           4) Erlanger, Betsy JR             
 16 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                8:58.61    9:27.08   2 
     1) Brush, Erin FR                  2) Heacock, Elisa SR              
     3) VanSlooten, Hudson SR           4) Smith, Caroline SO             
 17 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           8:55.90    9:27.13   1 
     1) Hehir, Lauren SR                2) Radzwilka, Sara SR             
     3) Regnault, Sarah JR              4) Moylan, Kiersten JR            
 18 Stonehill  'A'                                    9:04.39    9:30.44   2 
     1) Carberry, Erin SR               2) Buonfiglio, Alexandra JR       
     3) Caiazzi, Jillian FR             4) McAdams, Aisha JR              
 19 George Mason  'A'                                 9:20.00    9:33.81   3 
     1) Abribat, Suzanne SO             2) Donohue, Ciara FR              
     3) Kelly, Caitlin FR               4) Klie, Siobhan SR               
 20 William and Mary  'A'                             9:01.19    9:34.15   2 
     1) Schott, Lindsay FR              2) Vannoy, Kathryn JR             
     3) Hillerich, Abigail FR           4) Urbancik, Stephanie FR         
 21 Bucknell  'A'                                     9:13.00    9:36.84   3 
     1) Lamoureux, Lauren JR            2) Wismer, Tabitha FR             
     3) Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna FR           4) Farmer, Jenna FR               
 22 Iona  'A'                                         8:52.96    9:43.17   1 
     1) Jensen, Danika SO               2) Holder, Natalie SO             
     3) Scheriff, Jessica SO            4) Martino, Daniele SO            
 23 Temple  'A'                                       9:30.00    9:44.79   3 
     1) Andersson, Brigit FR            2) Dunkley, Ashton FR             
     3) Groomes, Erica FR               4) Rodriguez, Gabriela FR         
 24 Wagner  'A'                                       9:23.00    9:50.21   3 
     1) Konrad, Johanna SR              2) Wilson, Brietta JR             
     3) Hyman, Kenya FR                 4) Iacampo, Danielle SR           
 25 Umbc  'A'                                         9:25.00    9:51.32   3 
     1) Oputa, Angelina SR              2) Bartelloni, Alexis FR          
     3) Steinly, Savannah SO            4) Allen, Elise JR                
 26 Marist  'A'                                       9:30.00    9:53.02   3 
     1) Gambell, Christine SO           2) Robinson, Jenna SO             
     3) Gaye, Kerry FR                  4) Gorberg, Bryn JR               
 27 Detroit  'A'                                      9:35.00   10:01.17   3 
     1) Mullen, Liz SO                  2) Fetherolf, Sydnie SO           
     3) Morairty, Haley SR              4) Zakalowski, Samantha JR        
 -- California (Pa.)  'A'                             9:19.43        SCR     
     1) Hill, Summer SO                 2) Pierce, Alyson FR              
     3) Zanella, Alexandra SR           4) Friend, Julie SO               
 -- Rider  'A'                                        9:02.14        SCR     
     1) Hummel, Madeline SR             2) Cotugno, Angela FR             
     3) Brewer, Tori SO                 4) Brand, Juliann JR              
 -- Shippensburg  'A'                                 9:23.87        SCR     
     1) Farrell, Abigail JR             2) Huffman, Erika JR              
     3) Norton, Casey JR                4) Shafer, Abby JR                
 -- Villanova  'A'                                    8:17.45        SCR     
     1) Armstrong, Nicole SO            2) Del Rossi, Rebecca SO          
     3) Jaskot, Erin SO                 4) Russo, Alex SO                 
 
Event 72  Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 7:22.6h  1981        Richmond, Richmond                        
                         Kipkorir, Kimalel, Bitok, Spooner                 
     Stadium: S 7:22.6h  1981        Richmond                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Columbia  'A'                                                7:33.24   1  10   
     1) Click, Taylor SR                2) Langstaff, Josiah FR           
     3) Napolitano, Rob JR              4) Sauer, Alek FR                 
  2 Providence  'A'                                   7:30.87    7:33.92   1   8   
     1) Campbell, James SR              2) O'Leary, Michael FR            
     3) Carleo, Nick FR                 4) Vercollone, Joseph SR          
  3 George Mason  'A'                                 7:28.08    7:45.95   1   6   
     1) Schulte, Nathan SO              2) Lacey, Blaine FR               
     3) Robinson, Kobe FR               4) Miller, Logan SO               
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                     7:28.36    7:46.33   1   5   
     1) Adams, Kyle SO                  2) Gulizio, Scott FR              
     3) Conte, Cole SR                  4) Westwood, John SR              
  5 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           7:31.50    7:46.80   1   4   
     1) Ferraiolo, Dan SO               2) McCoy, Barren SO               
     3) Magee, Jack JR                  4) Thompson, Steve SO             
  6 Stony Brook  'A'                                  7:48.00    7:46.98   2   3   
     1) Amazan, Bradley SR              2) Wimmers, Thomas SO             
     3) Vazquez, Gabriel SR             4) Clark, Joseph SR               
  7 Marist  'A'                                       7:39.27    7:47.00   2   2   
     1) Taylor, Nestor JR               2) Burns, Drew FR                 
     3) Henderson, Brian FR             4) Morrison, Steven SO            
  8 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                7:42.92    7:48.16   2   1   
     1) Holmgren, Trevor SR             2) Taylor, Giacomo FR             
     3) Gottuso, Sam SR                 4) Yared, Dominic FR              
  9 Duquesne  'A'                                     7:37.00    7:49.40   1 
     1) Culley, Bryan JR                2) Galassi, Rico SO               
     3) Van Kooten, Jeff FR             4) Sturges, Carl JR               
 10 La Salle  'A'                                     7:46.00    7:50.80   2 
     1) Leconey, Joseph SO              2) Pierlott, Collin SO            
     3) Hunter, Cris SO                 4) Rosenblatt, Dan JR             
 11 Essex CC  'A'                                     8:00.00    7:50.93   2 
     1) Sutherland, Shaquille SO        2) Teixeira, Luiliam SO           
     3) Torres, Rudy FR                 4) Corriette, Judah SO            
 12 William and Mary  'A'                             7:38.66    7:51.66   1 
     1) Clark, Cole FR                  2) Wilkens, Michael JR            
     3) Heinicke-Peart, Matthew FR      4) Goodrich, Duncan FR            
 13 Fordham  'A'                                      7:35.00    7:52.47   1 
     1) Santelli, Louis SO              2) Cook, Brian SO                 
     3) Annelli, Jonathan SR            4) Phillips, Sean FR              
 14 Detroit  'A'                                      8:00.64    7:52.60   2 
     1) Carolin, Joshua SR              2) Hofsess, Ryan SR               
     3) Rogowski, Max SO                4) Heitzhaus, Andrew FR           
 15 Umbc  'A'                                         7:34.11    7:55.46   1 
     1) Eado, Ifa SO                    2) Phillips, Rami JR              
     3) Thronson, Ty SO                 4) Kereszetes, Andrew JR          
 16 Rutgers  'B'                                      7:55.00   x7:55.46   2 
     1) Holder, Kyle JR                 2) Zaleck, Ed FR                  
     3) Odom, Isiah FR                  4) Murphy, Conor FR               
 17 Vcu  'A'                                          7:38.89    7:57.40   2 
     1) Wood, Calvin JR                 2) Harrison, Victory FR           
     3) Goolsby, Lozie FR               4) Villagomaz, Michael FR         
 18 Stonehill  'A'                                    7:33.66    7:58.25   1 
     1) Dimmick, Jason SO               2) Vercollone, Stephen FR         
     3) Bomba, Stephen JR               4) Lockhart, David FR             
 19 Marist  'B'                                       7:50.00   x8:03.04   2 
     1) Siegel, Josh SO                 2) Vuono, Mark SR                 
     3) Lungarini, Nate JR              4) Senius, Tanner FR              
 20 Wagner  'A'                                       7:45.00    8:11.31   2 
     1) Rasin, Quincy SO                2) Abbatiello, Joseph SO          
     3) Whalen, Matthew FR              4) Trinbur, Gabriel FR            
 21 Virginia Union  'A'                               8:04.00    8:18.70   2 
     1) Nieves, Luis SO                 2) Casey, Arthur SO               
     3) Nelfrard, Emmanuel SR           4) Charles, Franck SR             
 -- Christopher Newport  'A'                          7:46.80        SCR     
     1) Dover, Jeffrey FR               2) Campbell, Zachary JR           
     3) Rabil, William JR               4) Monahan, Cullen FR             
 -- Monmouth  'A'                                     7:23.56        SCR     
     1) Cawley, Joe FR                  2) Grace, Jack SO                 
     3) Huggins-Filozof, Graham JR      4) Summonte, Kevin JR             
 -- Iona  'A'                                         7:29.38        SCR     
     1) King, Xavier SR                 2) Dee, Liam SO                   
     3) Wightman, Ross JR               4) Hendel, Sebastian FR           
 -- George Mason  'B'                                 7:53.00        SCR     
     1) Parshall, Josh JR               2) Coulter, Brent JR              
     3) Lancaster, Trent FR             4) Valva, Kenneth JR              
 -- Umass Lowell  'A'                                 7:30.80        SCR     
     1) Kelley, Cameron SR              2) Nong, Randy FR                 
     3) Kalenoski, Michael SO           4) Hayes, Ryan SO                 
 -- Shippensburg  'A'                                 7:52.00        SCR     
     1) England, Bernard SR             2) Nissley, Cole SO               
     3) Schettler, Harrison JR          4) Stroh, Dominic FR              
 -- Rider  'A'                                        7:29.33        SCR     
     1) Hackley, Dalin FR               2) Jackson, Johnathan JR          
     3) McLaughlin, Tom SR              4) Edwards, Darien SR             
 
Event 73  Women 4x1500 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 18:04.14  4/2/2011    Michigan, Michigan                       
                          Pogue, Addison, Tauro, Smith                      
     Stadium: S 18:04.14  4/2/2011    Michigan                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 William and Mary  'A'                            18:15.00   18:25.32   10   
     1) Applegate, Molly SO             2) McGovern, Meghan SR            
     3) Breidenbaugh, Molly SO          4) Rome, Regan SO                 
  2 New Hampshire  'A'                               18:05.00   18:34.27    8   
     1) Donegan, Laura Rose JR          2) Kruse, Cassandra SR            
     3) Murdock, Shannon FR             4) Purrier, Elinor SO             
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                    18:45.00   18:41.46    6   
     1) Scott, Catherine JR             2) Sheprow, Elizabeth JR          
     3) Chandler, Sarah JR              4) Bendzinski, Christine SO       
  4 Iona  'A'                                        18:22.25   18:45.59    5   
     1) Garn, Rachel SO                 2) Kearley, Julia FR              
     3) McKenna, Kara SO                4) Jameson, Tara SR               
  5 Umass Lowell  'A'                                18:40.00   18:50.01    4   
     1) Loughnane, Kathryn SO           2) Solimine, Jaclyn JR            
     3) Murphy, Nicole FR               4) Morris, Allie FR               
  6 Monmouth  'A'                                    18:20.00   18:52.07    3   
     1) Wilson, Allie SO                2) Engelberger, Sydney SR         
     3) McKeon, Molly JR                4) Cupp, Jenna JR                 
  7 Rutgers  'A'                                     19:18.79   18:53.78    2   
     1) Mazzi, Celine SO                2) Payenski, Allison SR           
     3) Miller, Ellen JR                4) Senatore, Paige JR             
  8 James Madison  'A'                               19:30.00   19:09.18    1   
     1) Goff, Nicole SO                 2) Mundell, Tessa JR              
     3) Raher, Nora SO                  4) DeMeo, Angelique SO            
  9 Vcu  'A'                                         18:25.00   19:16.95  
     1) Dyke, Emily JR                  2) Stump, Elizabeth SR            
     3) Holleran, Courtney SO           4) Bavin, Chloe FR                
 10 Marist  'A'                                      19:04.69   19:19.84  
     1) Solviletti, Janelle JR          2) Schiffhauer, Mara SO           
     3) Coughlin, Christine SR          4) Burns, Emily FR                
 11 Charlotte  'A'                                   19:13.39   19:33.46  
     1) Casin-Silva, Carolina JR        2) MacDermott, Caragh JR          
     3) Handchen, Ashleigh JR           4) Sang, Caroline SO              
 12 Rider  'A'                                       19:25.00   19:39.85  
     1) Mateescu, Nicolette SR          2) McGarrity, Megan JR            
     3) Santora, Alex SO                4) Kinkead, Katie SR              
 13 William and Mary  'B'                            19:15.00  x19:41.19  
     1) Wasko, Anna FR                  2) Snyder, Rachel FR              
     3) Goodrich, Sarah FR              4) Eng, Kathryn FR                
 14 Saint Francis (Pa.)  'A'                         19:17.98   19:43.39  
     1) Peters, Danae SO                2) Weber, Hannah FR               
     3) Dorian, Hannah SO               4) Kutz, Sarah SO                 
 15 Christopher Newport  'A'                         19:30.00   19:56.63  
     1) May, Abigail FR                 2) Harrington, Logan JR           
     3) Tabackman, Alexa JR             4) Stewart, Briana JR             
 16 Tcnj  'A'                                        19:46.00   20:02.18  
     1) Tattory, Madeleine FR           2) Faith, Abigail FR              
     3) Fournier, Allison SO            4) Holzbaur, Erin FR              
 17 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                          18:56.74   20:02.64  
     1) Weimer, Cassidy SO              2) Gagliardi, Britton FR          
     3) Chaundy, Emily SR               4) Jenkins, Julia SO              
 18 Fordham  'A'                                     19:55.00   20:14.51  
     1) Fisher, Laurel FR               2) Picard, Rachel SR              
     3) Jacob-Dolan, Josephine JR       4) Leo, Stephanie SO              
 19 Rutgers  'B'                                     19:30.00  x20:37.52  
     1) Bedard, Kaitlyn JR              2) Juzwiak, Alexandra SO          
     3) Lee, Monica FR                  4) Cicitta, Nisa JR               
 20 Stonehill  'A'                                   19:46.35   20:40.95  
     1) Baker, Isabel FR                2) Landers, Taylor FR             
     3) Santoro, Adrienne FR            4) Hellman, Molly SR              
 21 Lock Haven  'A'                                             20:59.34  
     1) Duguid, Lizzy SO                2) Arnold, Alexis SR              
     3) Carr, Rachel JR                 4) Wirth, Sarah SO                
 -- Iona  'B'                                        18:22.25        SCR  
     1) Keenan, Helena FR               2) Martino, Daniele SO            
     3) Holder, Natalie SO              4) Jensen, Danika SO              
 -- Shippensburg  'A'                                20:43.00        SCR  
     1) Fulton, Hannah SO               2) Kinkead, Jacqueline FR         
     3) Norton, Casey JR                4) Shafer, Abby JR                
 -- Temple  'A'                                      19:40.00        SCR  
     1) Bixler, Maddie FR               2) Dunkley, Ashton FR             
     3) Leisher, Katie FR               4) Andersson, Brigit FR           
 
Event 74  Men 4x1500 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 15:34.0h  1993        Iona, Iona                               
                          Magill, O'Callaghan, Hall, Mulvaney               
     Stadium: S 15:34.0h  1993        Iona                                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Iona  'A'                                        15:15.00   15:45.22   1  10   
     1) Motschmann, Johannes SO         2) Allen, Brandon JR              
     3) Byrne, Jake SR                  4) Hendel, Sebastian FR           
  2 Providence  'A'                                  15:40.00   15:45.35   1   8   
     1) Dixon, Harvey SR                2) Oakley, Julian JR              
     3) Crawley, Trevor JR              4) Karamanolis, Marcus FR         
  3 American  'A'                                    15:41.99   15:56.24   1   6   
     1) Doiron, Benjamin FR             2) Ross, Chandler FR              
     3) Rainey, Matthew FR              4) Tirba, Alaeldin SO             
  4 William and Mary  'A'                            15:49.33   15:57.41   1   5   
     1) Salvadori, Cavender JR          2) McGorty, Ryan FR               
     3) Gousse, Ryan SR                 4) Connell, Dawson SO             
  5 Christopher Newport  'A'                         15:55.00   16:03.41   1   4   
     1) Conway, Austin FR               2) Rabil, William JR              
     3) Read, Daniel SO                 4) Campbell, Zachary JR           
  6 Detroit  'A'                                     16:17.62   16:10.19   2   3   
     1) Felton, Charlie SO              2) Kendell, Ben SO                
     3) Gielarowski, Derek SR           4) Hofsess, Ryan SR               
  7 Iona  'B'                                        15:41.82  x16:10.95   2 
     1) Ubriaco, Otis SR                2) O'Dowd, Mike SR                
     3) Tario, Andrew SO                4) Adamovics, Andy JR             
  8 Lock Haven  'A'                                  16:00.00   16:11.30   1   2   
     1) Robinson, Ben SR                2) Weidner, Sean FR               
     3) Miller, Patrick SO              4) Coburn, Alex JR                
  9 Columbia  'A'                                    16:00.00   16:11.52   1   1   
     1) Otterstedt, Tyler SO            2) Ounadjela, Johain FR           
     3) Freemantle, Alex JR             4) Theiss, Charlie FR             
 10 Umass Lowell  'A'                                15:45.00   16:11.96   1 
     1) Schmith, Daniel SO              2) Kalenoski, Michael SO          
     3) Nong, Randy FR                  4) Hayes, Ryan SO                 
 11 Charlotte  'A'                                   15:50.00   16:15.58   1 
     1) Nobles, Tom FR                  2) Greth, Zach SR                 
     3) Beamer, Daniel FR               4) Sumida, Alex FR                
 12 Johns Hopkins  'A'                               16:15.00   16:16.87   2 
     1) Thornton, Charles SO            2) Peters, Kevin FR               
     3) McMullin, John SO               4) Pourshalchi, Scott FR          
 13 Shippensburg  'A'                                16:34.73   16:18.87   1 
     1) Stroh, Dominic FR               2) Nissley, Cole SO               
     3) Schettler, Harrison JR          4) England, Bernard SR            
 14 Stonehill  'A'                                   16:40.53   16:21.27   2 
     1) Demeule, Alex FR                2) Taxter, Lucas FR               
     3) Bradford, Sam SO                4) Dowd, Riley FR                 
 15 La Salle  'A'                                    15:59.75   16:23.24   1 
     1) DeVenezia, Ben FR               2) Gorsuch, Andrew SO             
     3) Ozarowski, David JR             4) Berry, Chris SO                
 16 Marist  'A'                                      16:17.39   16:23.69   1 
     1) Baig, Saad JR                   2) Morrison, Steven SO            
     3) Morton, Stefan JR               4) Rizzo, Steven SO               
 17 Charlotte  'B'                                   16:00.00  x16:25.24   2 
     1) Gebhart, Aaron FR               2) Walton Jr., Carl SR            
     3) Barrett, Josh SO                4) Kreiling, Nick FR              
 18 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                          16:05.00   16:25.95   1 
     1) Podles, John FR                 2) Garton, David SO               
     3) Davis, Quinn SR                 4) Daly, Jack FR                  
 19 Saint Francis (Pa.)  'A'                         16:09.21   16:26.71   2 
     1) Allen, Shaun JR                 2) Venne, Jeremie FR              
     3) Penney, Kyle SR                 4) Hackman, Brian FR              
 20 Fordham  'A'                                     15:50.00   16:30.46   2 
     1) Duckworth, Jake JR              2) Campbell, Michael SO           
     3) McGann, Ryan JR                 4) Turi, Michael SR               
 21 George Mason  'A'                                16:01.07   16:30.58   2 
     1) Lancaster, Trent FR             2) Parshall, Josh JR              
     3) Hatchett, Marcus SO             4) Sharkey, Luke SO               
 22 Umbc  'A'                                        16:38.30   16:36.81   2 
     1) Luckin, Jonathan SO             2) Duboyce, Patrick JR            
     3) Burgett, Rhys SO                4) Neil, Lorenzo FR               
 23 Christopher Newport  'B'                         16:40.00  x16:40.95   2 
     1) Monahan, Cullen FR              2) Artz, Peyton FR                
     3) LeHardy, Samuel FR              4) Broemmel, Nicholas FR          
 24 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                          16:20.00  x16:45.57   2 
     1) Macpherson, Sean FR             2) Daniels, Jimmy JR              
     3) Dorsey, David SO                4) Hutchison, Shawn FR            
 25 Rider  'A'                                       16:17.42   16:46.76   2 
     1) Zayer, Nasser SR                2) Knipper, Sam SR                
     3) Paduani, David SO               4) Dritschel, Ryan FR             
 26 Vcu  'A'                                         16:23.00   16:54.65   1 
     1) Wood, Calvin JR                 2) Alidost, Bismillah JR          
     3) Lushinski, Austin JR            4) Girma, Anteneh FR              
 27 William and Mary  'B'                            15:49.33  x16:57.16   2 
     1) Onders, Ryan FR                 2) Gates, Paul SR                 
     3) Cacciatore, Andrew FR           4) Thomas, Nathan SR              
 28 Stonehill  'B'                                   16:40.53  x17:00.17   2 
     1) Massey, Robert SR               2) Murphy, James SO               
     3) Rego, Adam JR                   4) Southiere, Alex SO             
 29 Marist  'B'                                      16:50.00  x17:21.20   2 
     1) Miller, Joe SO                  2) Henderson, Brian FR            
     3) Vuono, Mark SR                  4) Weimann, Palmer FR             
 -- Bucknell  'A'                                    16:12.19         DQ   2  unsportsman like
     1) Bordash, William SO             2) Sussman, Chad FR               
     3) Kirna, John SR                  4) Mueller, Benjamin JR           
 -- George Mason  'B'                                16:30.00        SCR     
 -- Monmouth  'A'                                    16:01.46        SCR     
     1) Summonte, Kevin JR              2) Huggins-Filozof, Graham JR     
     3) Cawley, Joe FR                  4) Howell, Jake SO                
 
Event 75  Women Distance Medley University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 11:28.45  4/3/2010    W&M, W&M                                 
                          Beichner, Harvey, McElroy, Burns                  
     Stadium: S 11:28.45  4/3/2010    William and Mary                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Virginia Tech  'A'                               11:30.99   11:43.64   1  10   
     1) Riley, Tessa SO                 2) Mitchell, Shalonda SR          
     3) Kennedy, Katie SO               4) Beatty, Emily FR               
  2 Villanova  'A'                                   11:45.00   11:52.12   1   8   
     1) Del Rossi, Rebecca SO           2) Knowles, Sarah FR              
     3) Jaskot, Erin SO                 4) Campbell, Ann FR               
  3 Columbia  'A'                                    11:45.00   11:59.92   1   6   
     1) Towell, Devon JR                2) Murray, Jillian FR             
     3) Sup, McKenzie SO                4) Mantilla, Leila SR             
  4 American  'A'                                    12:04.28   12:02.20   1   5   
     1) Mabone, Judy SO                 2) Oladeji, Anike SR              
     3) Belo, Brianna SO                4) Budris, Kelseagh SR            
  5 Richmond  'A'                                    12:05.00   12:10.35   1   4   
     1) Mills, Eryn FR                  2) Robinson, Marshea FR           
     3) Slevin, Emma FR                 4) Grosenheider, Ave FR           
  6 William and Mary  'A'                            11:38.50   12:16.16   2   3   
     1) Ledgett, McCall JR              2) Hooker, Serena FR              
     3) Hammer, Felicia SR              4) Hennessey, Carolyn SR          
  7 Towson  'A'                                      12:14.66   12:19.40   2   2   
     1) Bucaro, Kara SR                 2) Famularo, Amanda JR            
     3) Israel, Erica FR                4) Knoblock, Megan JR             
  8 Rutgers  'A'                                     11:39.69   12:23.98   1   1   
     1) Haspel, Brianna SO              2) Sobieski, Jenna FR             
     3) Gibson, Olivia FR               4) Senatore, Paige JR             
  9 Iona  'A'                                        12:15.00   12:25.49   2 
     1) Hawtin, Melissa SR              2) King, Kristal SO               
     3) Naughton, Alexandra SO          4) Keenan, Helena FR              
 10 Fordham  'A'                                     12:16.00   12:27.27   2 
     1) Harum, Brynna SO                2) Hickey, Leah FR                
     3) Moroz, Aidan FR                 4) Tevnan, Brianna SR             
 11 Bucknell  'A'                                    12:00.00   12:28.90   1 
     1) Buckley, Colleen FR             2) Hanisco, Colleen FR            
     3) Wismer, Tabitha FR              4) Thomson, Margaret FR           
 12 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                          11:55.00   12:29.65   1 
     1) Keegan, Caroline SO             2) Minitti, Alena JR              
     3) Moylan, Kiersten JR             4) Oremus, Lindsey FR             
 13 Temple  'A'                                      12:15.00   12:32.12   2 
     1) Leisher, Katie FR               2) Jones, Crystal FR              
     3) Halprin-Adams, Maya FR          4) Bixler, Maddie FR              
 14 George Washington  'A'                           12:20.00   12:37.19   2 
     1) Wolfe, Caroline JR              2) Nottingham, Kirsten JR         
     3) North, Ariana JR                4) Brown, Halley FR               
 15 Towson  'B'                                      12:35.00  x12:48.03   2 
     1) Johnson, Emily SO               2) Lavitt, Jacqueline JR          
     3) Mueser, Kara SO                 4) Gauthier, Abby FR              
 16 Delaware  'A'                                    12:15.00   12:49.00   2 
     1) Talley, Melissa JR              2) O'Dell, Megan JR               
     3) Sanclemente, Drew FR            4) McCloskey, Erin SR             
 17 Lock Haven  'A'                                  12:35.89   12:52.25   2 
     1) Duguid, Lizzy SO                2) Sutton, Morgan FR              
     3) Palfey, Alexis SO               4) Arnold, Alexis SR              
 18 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                          13:00.00   13:22.12   2 
     1) Janoda, Lena JR                 2) Williams, Aaliyah FR           
     3) Bryant, Diondra FR              4) Cummiskey, Annais FR           
 -- St. John's  'A'                                  11:43.14        SCR     
     1) Schulz, Marlow SO               2) Garcia, Pariis SR              
     3) Mooney, Claire SR               4) Vanpelt, Stephanie SR          
 -- Stony Brook  'A'                                 11:50.00        SCR     
     1) Clark, Jane SO                  2) Fleming, Maggie JR             
     3) Eisenberg, Christine JR         4) Pouder, Kate SR                
 -- Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                11:58.13        SCR     
     1) Askine, Sarah JR                2) Nelson, Brianna SR             
     3) Daniels, Christina FR           4) Canas, Erica JR                
 -- Detroit  'A'                                     12:45.00        SCR     
     1) Fetherolf, Sydnie SO            2) Mullen, Liz SO                 
     3) Smith, Taylor SO                4) Morairty, Haley SR             
 -- Charlotte  'A'                                   11:40.71        SCR     
     1) Casin-Silva, Carolina JR        2) Brown, Taylor FR               
     3) Carcella, Taylor SR             4) Sang, Caroline SO              
 -- La Salle  'A'                                    11:34.33        SCR     
     1) Scardelletti, Rebecca SR        2) Poiesz, Kaitlin SO             
     3) Szekely, Morgan SO              4) Dever, Sara SO                 
 -- Rider  'A'                                       11:48.25        SCR     
     1) Brewer, Tori SO                 2) Shearer, Alexis FR             
     3) Cotugno, Angela FR              4) Taylor, Lexie SO               
 -- George Mason  'A'                                11:57.60        SCR     
     1) Klie, Siobhan SR                2) Abribat, Suzanne SO            
     3) Kelly, Caitlin FR               4) Donohue, Ciara FR              
 
Event 76  Men Distance Medley University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 9:32.5h  1986        Villanova, Villanova                      
                         Keyworth, Davis, O'Neill, O'Reilly                
     Stadium: S 9:32.5h  1986        Villanova                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Virginia Tech  'A'                                9:55.00    9:53.00   1  10   
     1) Zarate, Diego FR                2) Short, Christopher FR          
     3) Ciattei, Vincent SO             4) Seufer, Peter FR               
  2 Iona  'A'                                         9:48.78    9:59.73   1   8   
     1) Dee, Liam SO                    2) Kirsty, Robert SO              
     3) Wightman, Ross JR               4) Miller, Chartt SO              
  3 Columbia  'A'                                     9:55.00   10:02.65   1   6   
     1) Haik, Spencer SO                2) Sowah, Johanan JR              
     3) McGovern, Brian SO              4) Ritz, Ben JR                   
  4 Rider  'A'                                                  10:10.07   1   5   
     1) McLaughlin, Tom SR              2) Abraham, Alvin FR              
     3) Ardino, Anthony FR              4) Jackson, Johnathan JR          
  5 Rider  'B'                                       10:01.00         x      
     1) Zayer, Nasser SR                2)                                
  5 Virginia Tech  'B'                               10:00.90  x10:10.52   1 
     1) Goldman, Andrew FR              2) Maguire, Alex FR               
     3) Kieffer, Baron FR               4) Hahn, Collin FR                
  6 Rutgers  'A'                                      9:55.00   10:10.53   1   4   
     1) Wiley, Luke SO                  2) Knox, Calvin SR                
     3) Murphy, Conor FR                4) Munson, Dom FR                 
  7 George Washington  'A'                           10:19.30   10:10.82   2   3   
     1) Shaffer, Chris SO               2) Bilton, Sawyer FR              
     3) Pantalone, Jordan JR            4) Depinto, Ryan FR               
  8 Fordham  'A'                                     10:15.00   10:13.57   2   2   
     1) O'Brien, Nikolas SO             2) Benn, Jared FR                 
     3) Heinrich, Fritz SO              4) Santelli, Louis SO             
  9 William and Mary  'A'                            12:00.00   10:15.65   2   1   
     1) Haight, MacKenzie SO            2) Pittard, Matthew JR            
     3) Cappetta, Richard SR            4) Covert, Riley FR               
 10 George Mason  'A'                                10:15.00   10:15.70   2 
     1) Coulter, Brent JR               2) Valva, Kenneth JR              
     3) Galloway, Chris FR              4) Adam, Paul FR                  
 11 Bucknell  'A'                                    10:04.00   10:16.15   1 
     1) Frering, David SO               2) Schraer, Alex FR               
     3) Tobias, Louis JR                4) Giugliano, Luke JR             
 12 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                          10:00.00   10:17.09   1 
     1) Eddinger, Dylan FR              2) Evely, Kenny SO                
     3) Thompson, Steve SO              4) Crilly, Collin SO              
 13 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                            10:30.00   10:29.38   2 
     1) Eltringham, Christopher JR      2) Gruschow, Thomas SR            
     3) Wilson, Kody SR                 4) Finnigan, Benjamin FR          
 14 Monmouth  'A'                                    10:14.00   10:31.98   2 
     1) Huggins-Filozof, Graham JR      2) Grace, Jack SO                 
     3) Cabral, Bryan FR                4) Summonte, Kevin JR             
 15 Stonehill  'A'                                   10:12.00   10:45.42   2 
     1) Shaw, Matthew FR                2) Wolff, Connor FR               
     3) Southiere, Alex SO              4) Drace, Chris FR                
 16 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                10:23.00   10:47.31   2 
     1) Porth, Thomas JR                2) Brennan, Sean SR               
     3) Beard, Bradley JR               4) Saffadi, Alexander SO          
 17 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                           10:34.09   11:01.95   2 
     1) Dye, Keane JR                   2) Ramirez, AJ FR                 
     3) Fry, Gavin FR                   4) Maloney, Trevor JR             
 -- Villanova  'A'                                    9:38.00        DNF   1 
     1) Slade, Elliot SO                2) Lampinen, Ville FR             
     3) Malone, Ben SO                  4) Warnick, Harry JR              
 -- La Salle  'A'                                     9:38.07         DQ   1  impeded runner
     1) Sanders, Chris JR               2) Smart, Nicholas SO             
     3) Lewandowski, Stephen JR         4) Heuer, Bradley SO              
 -- American  'A'                                    10:01.47        SCR     
     1) Belfatto, James SO              2) Ross, Chandler FR              
     3) Rainey, Matthew FR              4) Tirba, Alaeldin SO             
 -- Villanova  'B'                                    9:26.80        SCR     
     1)                                 2) Johnston, Drake JR             
     3) Purcell, Harry FR               4) Muhammad, Ishmael SO           
 -- Rutgers  'B'                                     10:18.00        SCR     
     1) Ghizzone, Zach JR               2) Jaeger, Brendan JR             
     3) Jackson, Kian FR                4) Holder, Kyle JR                
 -- St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                           9:59.72        SCR     
     1) Nieves, Aaron FR                2) Porto, Luis JR                 
     3) Skidmore, Charles FR            4) Gugendiran, Pratheip FR        
 -- Detroit  'A'                                     10:20.00        SCR     
     1) Heitzhaus, Andrew FR            2) Panev, Ilia JR                 
     3) Webster, Anton FR               4) Hooker, Colin FR               
 -- Stony Brook  'A'                                 10:10.00        SCR     
     1) Clark, Joseph SR                2) Amazan, Bradley SR             
     3) Keys, Tyler SR                  4) Vazquez, Gabriel SR            
 -- St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                          10:06.00        SCR     
     1)                                 2) Barry, Kevin JR                
     3) Branco, Justin FR               4) Macpherson, Sean FR            
 
Event 77  Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 3:53.42  4/5/2014    Rutgers, Rutgers                          
                         Ruth, Farquharson, Ugboaja, Nicholas              
     Stadium: S 3:53.42  4/5/2014    Rutgers                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monmouth  'A'                                     3:56.00    3:56.36   1  10   
     1) Kutu-Akoi, Domoah SO            2) Isekenegbe, Antoniette JR      
     3) Olsen, Andrea JR                4) Garner, Tionna JR              
  2 New Hampshire  'A'                                3:58.00    3:56.75   1   8   
     1) Perrodin, Lauren SR             2) Messina, Alyson JR             
     3) Gajewski, Danielle SO           4) Purrier, Elinor SO             
  3 Columbia  'A'                                     3:52.00    3:58.43   1   6   
     1) Cunningham, Ashley SR           2) Obeng-Akrofi, Akua SO          
     3) Parker, Jaycee SR               4) Wade, Brittney JR              
  4 Quinnipiac  'A'                                   4:02.00    4:01.12   1   5   
     1) Jacque, Francine SO             2) Ulrich, Kristen SR             
     3) Baker, Nia SR                   4) Samuels, Shameal SR            
  5 Villanova  'A'                                    4:00.00    4:03.09   1   4   
     1) Ho Sang, Kathleen SO            2) Caesar, Kalissa JR             
     3) Massillon, Arielle JR           4) Scott, Veronica JR             
  6 Rutgers  'A'                                      3:53.42    4:08.88   1   3   
     1) Crawford, Kabirah JR            2) James, Kaprice JR              
     3) Andrews, Drew JR                4) Nicholas, Nicole JR            
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           4:04.54    4:08.97   2   2   
     1) Bourdeau, Nathaniela FR         2) Liebl, Kelly FR                
     3) Foster, Courtney JR             4) Regnault, Sarah JR             
  8 Rider  'A'                                        4:02.00    4:09.32   1   1   
     1) Taylor, Tierra FR               2) Georgia, Nicole SR             
     3) Hummel, Madeline SR             4) Welte, Stephanie SR            
  9 Detroit  'A'                                      4:07.00    4:09.98   2 
     1) Holmes, Brogan FR               2) Hamilton, Alyson SO            
     3) Dozier, Kye FR                  4) Zakalowski, Samantha JR        
 10 Hampton  'A'                                      4:03.99    4:10.98   2 
     1) Robinson, Tiara FR              2) Williams, Saenea FR            
     3) Christian, Cydney FR            4) Fleming, Jayla FR              
 11 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                             4:16.46    4:11.20   3 
     1) McCant, Genamarie SR            2) Whitmore, Jessica SR           
     3) McLane, Mariah FR               4) Hooper, Clarke FR              
 12 Bucknell  'A'                                     4:06.00    4:12.49   2 
     1) Oladiran, Kafilat SO            2) Pettaway, Elyse JR             
     3) Kenney, Jamie SO                4) Fitzgerald, Kathleen JR        
 13 Stony Brook  'A'                                  4:07.77    4:12.70   3 
     1) Smith, Dara SO                  2) Jones, Nailah FR               
     3) Wangenstein, Lauren FR          4) Riback, Melissa FR             
 14 Fordham  'A'                                      4:02.58    4:12.99   1 
     1) Rowe, Danielle SR               2) Heaney, Shanna JR              
     3) Wright, Merissa SO              4) McCormack, Kate FR             
 15 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                            4:18.10    4:13.36   4 
     1) Mills, Shakira SR               2) Washington, Kwonsha FR         
     3) Willis, Alyssa SO               4) Coombs, Marissa SO             
 16 Temple  'A'                                       4:05.00    4:13.56   2 
     1) Rosario, Cacie FR               2) Brownlee, Simone JR            
     3) Shell, Imani JR                 4) Groomes, Erica FR              
 17 Delaware  'A'                                     4:07.08    4:13.87   2 
     1) Darr, Carolyn JR                2) Ismail, Ciera SO               
     3) Ope, Leslie JR                  4) Kyeadea-Amponsah, Maame FR     
 18 Marist  'A'                                       4:21.78    4:14.70   4 
     1) Craig, Danisha SO               2) Weeks, Molly JR                
     3) Boerke, Debbie FR               4) Bohan, Shea FR                 
 19 James Madison  'A'                                4:02.94    4:15.61   2 
     1) Seward, Justice SR              2) Burrow, Tyrah SO               
     3) Bell, Charlie SO                4) Serratore, Nicolette FR        
 20 Lock Haven  'A'                                              4:15.78   4 
     1) Klercker, Katie SO              2) Barshinger, Cassidy SO         
     3) Szewczak, Samantha JR           4) Carr, Rachel JR                
 21 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                 4:11.64    4:16.13   3 
     1) Dunleavy, Emma SO               2) Smith, Molly FR                
     3) Terwilliger, Devon FR           4) Woods, MaryEllen FR            
 22 Seton Hill  'A'                                              4:18.20   4 
     1) Ravotto, Gabrielle FR           2) Plowden, Ty'Iesha FR           
     3) Bursic, Hannah FR               4) Carter, Meagen JR              
 23 Stonehill  'A'                                               4:21.19   4 
     1) Kent, Leanne SR                 2) Fernandes, Krista FR           
     3) Polvere, Emily SO               4) Hellman, Molly SR              
 24 Shippensburg  'A'                                 4:10.07    4:21.49   3 
     1) Stoner, Teri SO                 2) Lawson, Kayla SO               
     3) Bertino, Jill SO                4) Farrell, Abigail JR            
 25 William and Mary  'A'                             4:14.71    4:22.16   3 
     1) Klosterman, Laura JR            2) Sullivan, Margaret FR          
     3) Marcotullio, Natalie FR         4) Anderson, Ashley SO            
 26 Saint Francis (Pa.)  'A'                          4:06.20    4:24.39   2 
     1) Hilton, Alyiah SO               2) Rivers, Shayla FR              
     3) Egan, Nicole FR                 4) Schaffner, Elizabeth SO        
 27 Marist  'B'                                       4:21.78   x4:24.67   4 
     1) Stewart, Ericka FR              2) Schweitzer, Emma FR            
     3) Jaquith, Olivia JR              4) Hurlbut, Alyssa FR             
 28 Detroit  'B'                                      4:17.00   x4:25.65   3 
     1) Garner, Allison SR              2) Carnathan, Alexandra FR        
     3) Battista, Grace SR              4) Morairty, Haley SR             
 29 Towson  'B'                                       4:16.00   x4:33.26   3 
     1) Williams, Katelynn SR           2) Russell, Danielle SR           
     3) Ranly, Anna SR                  4) Bacote, Skyler FR              
 30 Wagner  'A'                                       4:23.00    4:33.84   4 
     1) Teague, Arianna FR              2) Trinkwald, Melanie JR          
     3) Diawara, Halima SO              4) Jajaga, Florina JR             
 -- Towson  'A'                                       4:08.63         DQ   3  exchange out of zone
     1) Pinckney, Lindsay SR            2) McLean, Jaina FR               
     3) Wenger, Emily SR                4) Figalora, Allyson JR           
 
Event 78  Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 3:18.09  4/2/1999    W&M, William and Mary                     
                         Erik Musiek, Chad Bates, George Ashton, Anders Chr
     Stadium: S 3:18.09  4/2/1999    William and Mary                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Villanova  'A'                                    3:25.00    3:22.73   1  10   
     1) Urschel, Donald SR              2) Pierce, Sterling FR            
     3) Cartwright, Kyle JR             4) Lampinen, Ville FR             
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           3:23.00    3:24.73   1   8   
     1) Henderson, David SO             2) Peabody, Alec SR               
     3) Doaty, Torey JR                 4) Gulama, Eddison JR             
  3 Detroit  'A'                                      3:26.63    3:26.74   1   6   
     1) Sims, Carlton FR                2) Arnold, Zach SO                
     3) Parris, Khalil JR               4) Webster, Anton FR              
  4 Monmouth  'A'                                     3:18.00    3:28.12   1   5   
     1) Kahana, Eric SR                 2) Dupree, Ahmier SR              
     3) Chavis, Malcolm SO              4) Capwell, Dylan JR              
  5 Bucknell  'A'                                     3:31.00    3:29.20   2   4   
     1) Gevirtz, Daniel SR              2) Melchionni, Billy FR           
     3) Robertson, Griffin SR           4) Johnson, Michael SR            
  6 Umbc  'A'                                         3:29.97    3:31.06   1   3   
     1) Coaxum, Niko JR                 2) Oxley, Darrius JR              
     3) Oputa, John SO                  4) Soetje, Erick JR               
  7 Lock Haven  'A'                                              3:31.49   1   2   
     1) Burger, Tyler FR                2) Fisher, Sean SO                
     3) Cruz, Ryan FR                   4) Coburn, Alex JR                
  8 Stony Brook  'A'                                  3:31.15    3:31.74   2   1   
     1) Williams, Wayne FR              2) Braimah, Abass FR              
     3) Arias, Pedro FR                 4) Samuel, Jonathan SR            
  9 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                            3:35.57    3:33.43   2 
     1) Hawkins, Chrishaud SR           2) Bafalie, Siaka FR              
     3) Sivels, Marquis SR              4) White, Trey JR                 
 10 Tcnj  'A'                                         3:36.88    3:33.57   2 
     1) Osterhus, Nathan FR             2) Dray, Kevin FR                 
     3) Day, Laron SR                   4) Livecchi, Thomas FR            
 11 Duquesne  'A'                                     3:46.69    3:34.80   2 
     1) Borsuk, Joe SR                  2) Norman, Robert SO              
     3) Hogue, Preston FR               4) Kaye, Saul FR                  
 12 Rider  'A'                                        3:26.22    3:35.70   2 
     1) Jefferson, Devon JR             2) Horberg, Andrew SO             
     3) Fitzpatrick, Demetrious FR      4) Hackley, Dalin FR              
 13 William and Mary  'A'                             3:41.26    3:48.12   2 
     1) Anderson, Dylan SO              2) Nelli, Matthew JR              
     3) Woods, David FR                 4) Thomas, Ryan JR                
 14 Wagner  'A'                                       3:40.32    4:03.07   2 
     1) Walker, Darius SO               2) Zieberath, Danny FR            
     3) Jones, Devon SR                 4) Schnorbus, Jack SO             
 -- Hampton  'A'                                      3:24.95        SCR     
     1) Purdy, Denari FR                2) Rowland, Clarence FR           
     3) Washington-Saunders, Chace FR   4) Burris, Tayvon FR              
 -- Rutgers  'A'                                      3:29.08        SCR     
     1) Murray, Morgan SO               2) Jaeger, Brendan JR             
     3) Knox, Calvin SR                 4) Zaleck, Ed FR                  
 
Event 117  Women High Jump Championship University
==========================================================================================
 Progressions: 1.55/1.60/1.65/1.70/1.75/1.80/1.85/1.90/1.95
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chadwick, Daria           JR Rider                  1.71m      1.65m    5-05.00  10    170-X 167-O
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Becker, Grace             FR William and            1.63m      1.65m    5-05.00   8    170-X 167-X
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Burnsmoore, Saida         FR District of            1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00   6   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Watts, Talisha            JR George Mason           1.76m      1.65m    5-05.00   5   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Ramirez, Emely            JR St. Joseph's           1.61m      1.65m    5-05.00   4   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Cvechko, Lauren           JR West Virgini           1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00   3   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 McFarland, Minna          SO William and            1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00   2   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Daggett, Courtney         FR Stonehill              1.66m      1.60m    5-03.00   1   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 McGowan, Meghan           JR Salisbury              1.73m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Craib, Savannah           JR William and            1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 10 Price, Joy                JR West Virgini           1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 12 Carey, Amiaya             SO VCU                    1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Sokolova, Oksana          SO Rutgers                1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Timpson, Carly            FR Quinnipiac             1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Solomon, Christina        JR VCU                    1.71m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Lewis, Brittany           SO Lock Haven             1.61m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Jones, Abigail            SO William and            1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Scharpf, Corie            SR Mount St. Ma           1.64m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kelley, Alana             SR Umass Lowell           1.65m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Tate, Jordan              SR West Virgini           1.67m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- McAdam, Naja              FR Towson                 1.66m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Husband, Dana             JR Stony Brook            1.70m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Rittelmann, Paige         SR Duquesne               1.68m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Lavitt, Jacqueline        JR Towson                 1.65m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Taub, Shannon             FR Duquesne               1.65m         NH            
     1.55 1.60 
        P  XXX 
 -- Crowley, Megan            JR Delaware               1.61m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Event 118  Women High Jump University
===================================================================================
 Progressions: 1.40/1.45/1.50/1.55/1.60/1.65/1.70/1.75/1.80/1.85
      Relays: C 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
     Stadium: S 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Kaitlin            FR Hampton                1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Hasty, Jonteal            FR Seton Hill             1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Serratore, Nicolette      FR James Madiso           1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Daggett, Ashley           FR Stonehill              1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Criscione, Jaynie         FR Johns Hopkin           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Meyer, Meredith           JR William and            1.59m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Bell, Nicole              SO Duquesne               1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Calabrese, Sofia          FR Villanova              1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 McDonald, Devon           SR Bucknell               1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Hammonds, Maya            FR Johns Hopkin           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Joerg, Emily              SO Quinnipiac             1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Egan, Nicole              FR Saint Franci           1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Charles, Zellie           FR Essex CC               1.56m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Riffle, Shania            SO Mount Olive            1.53m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P   XO  XXX 
 15 Germanoski, Kaitlyn       FR Seton Hill             1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 15 Perry, Colleen            FR Stonehill              1.51m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 15 Rozenberg, Brook          FR Lock Haven             1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 18 Andrews, Drew             JR Rutgers                1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
      XXO    X 
 19 Su, Jenn                  SO Johns Hopkin           1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
      XXO   XX 
 -- Coverton, Alexis          SO Virginia Wes           1.49m         NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- McKinnon, Ashley          FR Monmouth               1.55m         NH            
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Hollister, Michaela       FR Mount St. Ma           1.55m         NH            
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 119  Men High Jump Championship University
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 1.94/1.99/2.04/2.09/2.14/2.19/2.24/2.29/2.34
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Seals, John               SO George Mason           2.14m      2.11m    6-11.00  10   
     1.94 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Okon, Thaddeus            SO Binghamton             2.04m      2.08m    6-09.75   8   
     1.94 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Ramsey, Jalen             JR Shippensburg           2.10m      2.05m    6-08.75   6   
     1.94 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 O'Connor, Patrick         FR Seton Hill             2.04m      2.02m    6-07.50   5   
     1.94 1.99 2.02 2.05 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Davis, Tra-C              SO Shippensburg           2.11m      1.99m    6-06.25   4   
     1.94 1.99 2.02 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Kay, Elijah               JR Bucknell               2.01m      1.99m    6-06.25   3   
     1.94 1.99 2.02 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Webb, Aaron               FR Shippensburg           2.05m      1.94m    6-04.25   0.75
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
  7 Miller, Nicholas          JR Saint Franci           2.01m      1.94m    6-04.25   0.75
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
  7 Bryant, Kyle              JR Rider                  2.04m      1.94m    6-04.25   0.75
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
  7 Patrick Jr., Christin     SO Rider                  2.04m      1.94m    6-04.25   0.75
     1.94 1.99 2.02 
        O    P  XXX 
 11 Lombardo, Nicholas        SO Bucknell               2.11m      1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Lorenzo, Jordan           FR Rutgers                1.99m      1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Boyd, Joseph              JR Norfolk Stat           2.01m      1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Worthington, Kenneth      SO La Salle               2.00m         NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- Swain, Jonathan           FR Hampton                2.00m         NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- Cruz, Anthony             FR Saint Franci           2.01m         NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- Workcuff, Darryl          SO Mount St. Ma           1.98m         NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- Sommer, Luke              FR George Mason           1.99m         NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- Waller, Xavier            SR VCU                    2.04m         NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Gilberto           JR Umass Lowell           2.10m         NH            
     1.94 1.99 
        P  XXX 
 -- Tonelli, Rino             SO Umass Lowell           1.99m         NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- Stafford, Mike            SR Rutgers                2.00m         NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- Morgan, Aaron             JR California (           2.04m         NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 
Event 120  Men High Jump University
===================================================================================
 Progression: 1.79/1.84/1.89/1.94/1.99/2.04/2.09/2.14/2.19
      Relays: C 2.24m  1993        Alex Rosen, George Mason                    
     Stadium: S 2.24m  1993        Alex Rosen, George Mason                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Horne, Jared              JR Duquesne               1.89m      1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Shepard, Ryan             FR Virginia Tec           2.00m      1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 McKnight, Nicholas        FR Saint Franci           1.96m      1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Farrar, Timothy           FR Rider                  1.89m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Carver, James             FR Virginia Tec           2.00m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Castello, Carlos          SO Mount St. Ma           1.95m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton                1.90m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Sinsheimer, Jared         JR William and            1.92m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Crowle, Brennan           JR Rutgers                1.92m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Bukasa, Musangu           SO UMBC                   1.91m      1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
        O  XXX 
 10 Hamalian, Mark            SO Stonehill              1.85m      1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
        O  XXX 
 10 Burns, Jonathan           FR Mount St. Ma           1.85m      1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
        O  XXX 
 10 Kallenberg, Christian     FR UMBC                   1.88m      1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
        O  XXX 
 14 Bartnett, Andrew          SO Johns Hopkin           1.85m      1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Adedeji, Matthew          FR Salisbury              1.95m      1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Peary, Dennis             FR Umass Lowell           1.88m      1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Latty, Nick               SR Seton Hill             1.97m      1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Henrich, Michael          SR Wagner                 1.94m         NH            
     1.79 1.84 
        P  XXX 
 -- Morrow, Mike              FR Villanova              1.95m         NH            
     1.79 1.84 
        P  XXX 
 -- Pearman, Parker           FR Virginia Wes           1.78m         NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 
Event 121  Women Pole Vault Championship University
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 	3.40/3.55/3.70/3.85/3.95/4.01/4.07/4.13/4.19/425.
 4.31
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Horton, Lindsay           SR George Mason           4.00m      3.85m   12-07.50  10   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.01 
        P   XO   XO    O    P  XXX 
  2 powell, Lizzie               Unattached             3.80m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Marshall, Mandissa           Unattached             4.25m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Bailey, Ashley            FR Delaware               3.85m      3.70m   12-01.50   8   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Walker, Catherine         FR Villanova              3.81m      3.55m   11-07.75   6   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Garnand, Shelby           SO George Mason           3.75m      3.55m   11-07.75   5   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Meeks, Jackie             FR William and            3.70m      3.40m   11-01.75   4   
     3.40 3.55 
        O  XXX 
  8 Fitzgerald, Moriah        SO Mount St. Ma           3.65m      3.40m   11-01.75   2.50
     3.40 3.55 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Shadid, Grace             SR Columbia               3.65m      3.40m   11-01.75   2.50
     3.40 3.55 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Sharkey, Abigail          SO Columbia               3.60m         NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Elder, Alexandra          SR Villanova              3.71m         NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- DiMichele, Christy        SR Binghamton             3.90m         NH            
     3.40 3.55 
        P  XXX 
 -- Roberts, Miranda          SR Rider                  3.60m         NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Nolte, Abigail            SR Villanova              3.80m         NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Owen, Bridget             SO Villanova              3.81m         NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 
Event 122  Women Pole Vault University
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 1.	3.10/3.25/3.40/3.55/3.70/3.85/3.95/4.01/4.07/.
 4.13/4.19
      Relays: C 4.26m  4/5/2013    Mandissa Marshall, Unattached               
     Stadium: S 4.26m  4/5/2013    Mandissa Marshall, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hinton, Ashley            JR George Mason           3.50m      3.40m   11-01.75   9   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Plecenik, Kelsey          FR Seton Hill             3.45m      3.40m   11-01.75   9   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Thurnherr, Taylor         FR Saint Franci           3.45m      3.25m   10-08.00   3.50
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P   XO  XXX 
  3 Sniechoski, Alyssa        SO Saint Franci           3.30m      3.25m   10-08.00   3.50
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Wicker, Emily             SO Shippensburg           3.35m      3.25m   10-08.00   3.50
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Gerhold, Emma             SO UMBC                   3.30m      3.25m   10-08.00   3.50
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Baldessaro, Grace         FR Saint Franci           3.30m      3.25m   10-08.00   3.50
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Johansson, Paulina        FR Bucknell               3.20m      3.25m   10-08.00   3.50
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Heft, Madison             FR TCNJ                   3.24m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Brown, Chloe              SO Bucknell               3.45m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Moroknek, Rachel          SO Delaware               3.15m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Prentice, Tracy           JR TCNJ                   3.30m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
  9 Lenzi, Shannon            SR Umass Lowell           3.35m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Hineman, Jennifer         SO Delaware               3.20m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Baxter, Tasia             SO Norfolk Stat           3.35m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Timko, Sarah              JR Richmond               3.50m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Filion, Nicole            SR Delaware               3.46m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Titus, Courtney           JR Wagner                 3.15m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Scelzi, Adeline           FR Villanova              3.45m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Neal, Quadaisha           JR Hampton                              NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Poletti, Danielle         FR Mount St. Ma           3.15m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Davis, Caitlyn            SR UMBC                   3.33m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Calandro, Jenna           SO Bucknell                             NH            
     3.10 3.25 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 123  Men Pole Vault Championship University
==========================================================================================
 Progression:	4.30/4.45/4.60/4.75/4.86/4.97/5.08/5.19/5.30/5.36
 5.42/5.48
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Derek          SR William and            5.42m      4.97m   16-03.50  10   
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.86 4.97 5.08 5.19 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Miceli, Joe               JR Binghamton             5.12m      4.75m   15-07.00   8   
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.86 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Fay, Matthew              FR Bucknell               4.90m      4.75m   15-07.00   6   
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.86 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Bartnett, Andrew          SO Johns Hopkin           5.29m      4.75m   15-07.00   5   
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.86 4.97 
        P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  5 Popusoi, Vladimir         FR Umass Lowell           4.88m      4.75m   15-07.00   4   
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.86 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Wratschko, Lucas          JR William and            4.95m      4.60m   15-01.00   3   
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Adamcik, Erik             JR Rider                  4.90m      4.60m   15-01.00   2   
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Crispi, Joseph            SO Wagner                 4.65m      4.45m   14-07.25   0.50
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Gallagher, Greg           SR William and            4.80m      4.45m   14-07.25   0.50
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Prizant, Maxwell          JR Bucknell               4.80m      4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Besougloff, Logan         JR George Mason           4.80m      4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
 12 Graham, Jonathan          FR Christopher            4.71m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
 13 Chewning, Trip            JR George Mason           4.60m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Mszanski, Adam            JR Bucknell               4.65m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Yu, Robert                JR George Mason           4.65m         NH            
     4.30 4.45 
        P  XXX 
 -- Fagan, Peter              JR Binghamton             5.25m         NH            
     4.30 4.45 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 124  Men Pole Vault University
===================================================================================
 Progression: 	3.80/4.00/4.15/4.30/4.45/4.60/4.75/4.86/4.97/5.08
      Relays: C 5.35m  1993        Todd Pettyjohn, Liberty                     
     Stadium: S 5.35m  1993        Todd Pettyjohn, Liberty                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 DiAngelis, Derek          SO Seton Hill             4.55m      4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.80 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Manna, Patrick            SO Shippensburg           4.55m      4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.80 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Innamorati, Anthony       SO Stonehill              4.55m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.80 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 O'Brien, Robert           FR Columbia                          4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.80 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Plummer, Easton           FR Saint Franci           4.25m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.80 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Riviere, Ryan             SO Fordham                4.35m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.80 4.00 4.15 4.30 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Shotwell, Alex            SO George Mason           4.30m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.80 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Hedrick, Alex             SR William and            4.55m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.80 4.00 4.15 4.30 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Seals, John               SO George Mason           4.00m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.80 4.00 4.15 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Pappas, Ryan              FR Salisbury              4.40m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.80 4.00 4.15 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Kossak, Alex              SO Johns Hopkin           4.40m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.80 4.00 4.15 
        P   XO  XXX 
 12 Borissov, Dmitry          FR Saint Franci           4.20m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.80 4.00 4.15 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Bomba, Daniel             FR Stonehill              4.15m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.80 4.00 4.15 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Gabor, Christopher        SO Mount St. Ma           4.20m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.80 4.00 4.15 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Clark, Trey               FR Hampton                4.27m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 4.00 
        O  XXX 
 -- Garrett, David             3 Unattached             4.30m         NH            
     3.80 4.00 4.15 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- McHugh, Connor            JR Shippensburg           4.55m         NH            
     3.80 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Roethel, Richard             Cnu Alumni             4.55m         NH            
     3.80 4.00 
        P  XXX 
 -- Waitzman, Colin           FR Mount St. Ma           4.30m         NH            
     3.80 4.00 4.15 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Conley, Devin             SR Johns Hopkin           4.15m         NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Alao, Babadamilola        FR Christopher            4.35m         NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 
Event 125  Women Long Jump Championship University
===============================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Sarah               SO Shippensburg           6.10m      5.94m   1.7  19-06.00  10   
     4.03m(1.8) 5.94m(1.7) 5.91m(2.7) 5.69m(1.3) 5.80m(0.4) 5.94m(2.0)
  2 Gordon, Kaylyn            SO Stony Brook            5.92m      5.89m   2.3  19-04.00   8   
     5.44m(1.6) 5.45m(0.2) FOUL(4.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.8) 5.89m(2.3)
  3 Francis, Janel            SR Richmond               6.15m      5.76m   0.5  18-10.75   6   
     5.50m(2.0) 5.76m(0.5) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.9) 5.65m(0.5) 5.64m(-0.6)
  4 McCluskey, Jimmia         JR Temple                 5.86m      5.73m   2.2  18-09.75   5   
     5.54m(0.2) FOUL(1.1) 5.45m(1.1) 5.63m(2.0) 5.69m(1.3) 5.73m(2.2)
  5 Hinton, Natalia           JR Mount St. Ma           5.79m      5.66m   1.6  18-07.00   4   
     5.58m(1.9) 5.53m(1.6) 5.65m(2.8) FOUL(3.8) 5.66m(1.6) 5.63m(2.4)
  6 Peter, Carina             SR VCU                    5.93m      5.60m   2.9  18-04.50   3   
     5.55m(0.6) 5.19m(-0.1) FOUL(2.1) 5.60m(2.9) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.7)
  7 Sonaike, Adefunke         SR Columbia               5.83m      5.60m   2.1  18-04.50   2   
     5.06m(2.1) FOUL(2.2) 5.60m(2.1) 5.29m(2.6) 5.28m(0.8) 5.52m(2.1)
  8 Ford-Holland, Siobhan     SR Hampton                5.81m      5.53m   0.2  18-01.75   1   
     5.05m(1.8) 5.45m(2.4) 5.53m(0.2) 5.30m(1.4) 5.40m(1.3) 5.23m(2.6)
  9 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah         SO Monmouth               5.86m      5.32m   2.6  17-05.50 
     5.32m(2.6) 5.04m(1.7) 5.18m(1.2) 5.27m(0.8) 5.14m(3.4) FOUL(3.6)
 10 Williams, Anna            JR Columbia               5.77m      5.30m   1.5  17-04.75 
     5.30m(1.5) 5.06m(0.7) 5.20m(1.6)         
 11 Miller, Kaleah            FR La Salle               5.76m      5.15m   2.5  16-10.75 
     5.15m(2.5) 4.83m(1.4) 4.92m(1.2)         
 12 Tobias, Tacquaya          SR Rutgers                5.85m      5.13m   2.5  16-10.00 
     4.83m(0.9) 4.73m(1.6) 5.13m(2.5)         
 13 McKinnon, Ashley          FR Monmouth               5.75m      5.10m   1.4  16-08.75 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.4) 5.10m(1.4)         
 14 Pfrommer, Leah            SO Quinnipiac             5.82m      5.04m   3.7  16-06.50 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.2) 5.04m(3.7)         
 15 Williams, Adrienne        SR Rutgers                6.05m      4.86m   1.8  15-11.50 
     FOUL(2.4) 4.86m(1.8) FOUL(1.1)         
 
Event 126  Women Long Jump University
========================================================================================
 Three Jumps - No Finals
      Relays: C 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
     Stadium: S 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ekiah              JR Villanova              5.58m      5.72m   3.5  18-09.25 
     5.34m(2.2) 5.46m(2.5) 5.72m(3.5)         
  2 McDonald, Devon           SR Bucknell               5.59m      5.64m   7.1  18-06.00 
     5.64m(7.1) 5.58m(1.4) 5.32m(2.6)         
  3 Cvechko, Lauren           JR West Virgini           5.30m      5.57m   2.9  18-03.25 
     5.41m(4.2) 5.57m(2.9) 5.56m(4.5)         
  4 Shell, Imani              JR Temple                 5.60m      5.53m   1.8  18-01.75 
     5.53m(1.8) FOUL(4.0) 5.37m(4.1)         
  5 Prince, Tunisia           SO Mount Olive            5.40m      5.52m   2.8  18-01.50 
     FOUL(2.9) 5.52m(2.8) FOUL(3.8)         
  6 Soeder, Victoria          SO Duquesne               5.54m      5.51m   3.3  18-01.00 
     5.28m(3.7) 5.51m(3.3) FOUL(2.3)         
  7 Canak, Jade               SO Saint Franci           5.34m      5.50m   4.9  18-00.50 
     5.17m(2.6) 5.50m(4.9) 5.13m(3.5)         
  8 Lapszynski, Kim           JR Bucknell               5.64m      5.50m   1.4  18-00.50 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.50m(1.4) FOUL(4.2)         
  9 Mustafa, Alyssa           FR Binghamton             5.35m      5.45m   3.7  17-10.75 
     5.16m(0.7) 5.45m(3.7) 4.95m(1.8)         
 10 Bailey, Ashley            FR Delaware               5.64m      5.42m   2.4  17-09.50 
     5.42m(2.4) 5.33m(-3.0) 5.39m(1.7)         
 11 Joseph, Sunja             SO Binghamton             5.49m      5.42m   1.3  17-09.50 
     5.42m(1.3) 5.19m(0.3) 5.02m(4.1)         
 12 Charles, Zellie           FR Essex CC               5.51m      5.40m   3.8  17-08.75 
     5.40m(3.8) 5.33m(1.0) 5.30m(0.5)         
 13 Linton, Chelsey           SO Essex CC               5.47m      5.39m   1.1  17-08.25 
     5.29m(2.3) 5.39m(1.1) 5.12m(1.7)         
 14 Wagner, Abby              FR Shippensburg           5.55m      5.37m   3.3  17-07.50 
     FOUL(2.0) 5.36m(3.8) 5.37m(3.3)         
 15 Thomas, Jayme             SO Hampton                5.59m      5.35m   4.5  17-06.75 
     FOUL(3.6) FOUL(4.2) 5.35m(4.5)         
 16 Stevens, Alliyah          FR VCU                    5.60m      5.33m   2.3  17-06.00 
     5.33m(2.3) 5.33m(0.2)            
 17 Sciremammano, Danielle    SO Shippensburg           5.62m      5.33m   0.7  17-06.00 
     FOUL(3.4) 5.33m(0.7) FOUL(1.1)         
 18 Glancy, Lauren            FR Stony Brook            5.23m      5.32m   2.1  17-05.50 
     5.32m(2.1) 5.12m(2.7) 5.20m(1.7)         
 19 Su, Jenn                  SO Johns Hopkin           5.23m      5.30m   3.8  17-04.75 
     4.93m(2.1) 4.99m(3.7) 5.30m(3.8)         
 20 Grant, Bryanna            JR Rutgers                5.30m      5.23m   3.5  17-02.00 
     5.23m(3.5) 5.17m(2.4) 5.15m(3.3)         
 21 Goncerz, Olivia           FR Delaware               5.22m      5.23m   4.3  17-02.00 
     5.11m(3.5) 5.23m(4.3) 5.11m(0.6)         
 22 Miller, Bri               FR William and            5.21m      5.22m   1.9  17-01.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.22m(1.9) FOUL(2.9)         
 23 Philbrick, Susannah       SR William and            5.25m      5.21m   6.7  17-01.25 
     4.90m(2.0) 4.98m(-0.6) 5.21m(6.7)         
 24 Palacios, Malaika         SO Binghamton             5.51m      5.20m   0.8  17-00.75 
     FOUL(6.3) 5.15m(1.2) 5.20m(0.8)         
 25 Jackson, Ieisha           SR California (           5.21m      5.20m   2.9  17-00.75 
     5.06m(-1.4) 5.20m(2.9) FOUL(1.1)         
 26 Austin, Wilhelmina        SR Towson                 5.52m      5.18m   2.1  17-00.00 
     4.80m(1.2) 5.18m(2.1) 5.10m(2.7)         
 27 Pisciotta, Bonnie         JR Quinnipiac             5.43m      5.16m   6.8  16-11.25 
     5.16m(6.8) 5.10m(0.9) 5.16m(3.0)         
 28 Patrick, Alexandra        FR Villanova              5.26m      5.16m   5.0  16-11.25 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.09m(1.1) 5.16m(5.0)         
 29 Auman, Alexis             FR Bucknell               5.43m      5.16m   2.6  16-11.25 
     4.99m(2.7) 5.16m(2.6) 5.02m(2.6)         
 30 McCowin, Angela           JR Seton Hill             5.10m      5.16m   1.6  16-11.25 
     4.87m(1.9) 4.77m(3.2) 5.16m(1.6)         
 31 Westerholm, Jennifer      SR Christopher            5.37m      5.14m  -0.8  16-10.50 
     5.03m(3.5) 4.88m(3.0) 5.14m(-0.8)         
 32 Potts-Tyre, Aisha         SR Detroit                5.48m      5.13m   3.7  16-10.00 
     5.13m(3.7) FOUL(3.7) 4.74m(1.6)         
 33 McDermott, Julia          FR William and            5.00m      5.13m   3.1  16-10.00 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.13m(3.1) FOUL(0.8)         
 34 Wignot, Julia             SR Duquesne               5.30m      5.10m   3.7  16-08.75 
     4.83m(1.6) 4.97m(4.1) 5.10m(3.7)         
 35 Lewis, Castaysha          SO Delaware Sta           5.07m      5.08m   0.3  16-08.00 
     5.08m(0.3) 4.98m(1.8) FOUL(3.3)         
 36 Udo, Jean                 SR UMBC                   5.27m      5.08m   4.3  16-08.00 
     4.76m(-0.2) 4.89m(3.0) 5.08m(4.3)         
 37 Rosenberger, Olivia       SR Rider                  5.55m      5.06m   4.3  16-07.25 
     4.83m(0.8) 4.74m(3.8) 5.06m(4.3)         
 38 McMillian, Nichelle       JR Seton Hill             5.59m      5.04m   0.8  16-06.50 
     5.04m(0.8) FOUL(4.0) FOUL(2.6)         
 39 Criscione, Jaynie         FR Johns Hopkin           5.06m      5.03m   2.8  16-06.00 
     5.03m(2.8) 4.94m(2.5) 4.71m(-0.8)         
 40 William, Shennare         FR Essex CC               5.48m      5.02m   2.1  16-05.75 
     4.88m(4.5) 4.67m(-0.3) 5.02m(2.1)         
 41 Martindale, Kelli         SO Columbia               5.42m      5.01m   2.8  16-05.25 
     4.86m(1.2) 4.98m(2.3) 5.01m(2.8)         
 42 Best, Brianna             FR Rider                  5.40m      5.01m   2.7  16-05.25 
     5.01m(2.7) 4.67m(1.0) 4.62m(0.7)         
 43 Jackson, Amber            JR La Salle               5.61m      5.00m   4.1  16-05.00 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(6.0) 5.00m(4.1)         
 44 Johnson, Valerie          SO UMBC                   5.55m      4.99m   4.0  16-04.50 
     4.99m(4.0) 4.96m(-0.4) 4.81m(0.2)         
 45 Harris, Loren             FR Delaware Sta           4.53m      4.99m   0.4  16-04.50 
     4.86m(0.4) 4.99m(0.4) FOUL(1.6)         
 46 Jones, Kaylahn            FR Hampton                           4.99m  -1.2  16-04.50 
     FOUL(1.4) 4.99m(-1.2) 4.85m(1.6)         
 47 Luciano, Jordan           FR Johns Hopkin           5.23m      4.97m   0.4  16-03.75 
     4.89m(4.5) 4.97m(0.4) 4.84m(-0.2)         
 48 Eisenberg, Lynne          JR George Mason           4.96m      4.97m   2.3  16-03.75 
     4.97m(2.3) FOUL(0.9) 4.89m(4.4)         
 49 Scharpf, Corie            SR Mount St. Ma           5.25m      4.96m   3.1  16-03.25 
     4.78m(8.0) 4.96m(3.1) 4.96m(1.0)         
 50 Ba, Fanta                 SO Delaware Sta           5.12m      4.96m   0.7  16-03.25 
     4.96m(0.7) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(3.5)         
 51 Davis, Sydney             FR Hampton                           4.95m   1.4  16-03.00 
     4.69m(0.3) 4.81m(0.8) 4.95m(1.4)         
 52 Ravotto, Gabrielle        FR Seton Hill             5.30m      4.94m   0.9  16-02.50 
     4.94m(0.9) 4.76m(2.4) FOUL(-1.3)         
 53 Pinckney, Lindsay         SR Towson                 5.22m      4.89m   2.6  16-00.50 
     4.89m(2.6) 4.88m(1.5) FOUL(0.3)         
 54 Liu, Megan                SR Stony Brook            5.47m      4.89m   0.2  16-00.50 
     FOUL(-0.3) 4.63m(1.4) 4.89m(0.2)         
 55 Cucarese, Amanda          SO TCNJ                   5.35m      4.88m   5.0  16-00.25 
     FOUL(3.8) 4.60m(0.7) 4.88m(5.0)         
 56 Frost, Lexis              SR Duquesne               5.44m      4.83m   0.9  15-10.25 
     FOUL(3.2) 4.83m(0.9) 4.66m(-1.0)         
 57 Taylor, Rolonda           SO Virginia Wes           5.39m      4.83m   5.0  15-10.25 
     FOUL(2.8) 4.83m(5.0) FOUL(2.9)         
 58 Jackson, Ashley           JR Salisbury              5.41m      4.80m   0.7  15-09.00 
     FOUL(1.8) 4.80m(0.7) 4.80m(2.4)         
 59 Cooper, Madison           SO Wagner                 5.08m      4.80m   2.3  15-09.00 
     4.45m(3.7) 4.73m(0.3) 4.80m(2.3)         
 60 Dexter, Olivia            FR Stonehill              5.40m      4.79m   0.8  15-08.75 
     FOUL(2.2) 4.79m(0.8) FOUL(-2.0)         
 61 Ross, Isabel              FR Mount St. Ma           5.32m      4.78m   2.4  15-08.25 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(5.2) 4.78m(2.4)         
 62 Sim, Georgia              FR West Virgini           5.08m      4.75m   0.5  15-07.00 
     4.53m(3.0) 4.60m(-0.2) 4.75m(0.5)         
 63 Dollins, Alizae           FR Virginia Wes           4.96m      4.70m   2.6  15-05.00 
     4.58m(0.4) 4.70m(2.6) FOUL(1.4)         
 64 Paciulli, Courtney        SR TCNJ                   5.22m      4.67m   1.1  15-04.00 
     4.47m(4.2) FOUL(0.3) 4.67m(1.1)         
 65 Ranly, Anna               SR Towson                 5.17m      4.63m   0.8  15-02.25 
     4.63m(0.8) PASS      PASS              
 66 Monahan, Danielle         FR William and            4.45m      4.60m   1.0  15-01.25 
     4.60m(1.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.6)         
 67 Willis, Alyssa            SO Virginia Wes           4.93m      4.52m   1.9  14-10.00 
     4.52m(1.9) 4.34m(1.8) 4.50m(1.7)         
 -- Taub, Shannon             FR Duquesne               4.92m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.8) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.0)         
 -- Wells, A'Lexus            FR Hampton                5.44m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-1.4)         
 
Event 127  Men Long Jump Championship University
===============================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Nicholas        SO Bucknell               7.33m      7.12m   1.6  23-04.50  10   
     FOUL(2.2) 7.07m(1.0) 7.00m(1.2) FOUL(1.7) 7.12m(1.6) 6.88m(+0.0)
  2 Ross, Matthew             SR Virginia Uni           7.26m      7.06m   2.5  23-02.00   8   
     6.68m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 6.48m(0.7) 6.97m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 7.06m(2.5)
  3 Welch, Ian                   Unattached             7.65m      6.98m   2.4  22-11.00 
     6.57m(+0.0) 6.69m(1.4) 6.72m(1.6) 6.86m(4.0) 6.98m(2.4) FOUL(0.9)
  4 Feagans, Pearson          FR Villanova              7.18m      6.95m  +0.0  22-09.75   6   
     6.77m(1.3) 6.55m(1.3) FOUL(0.3) 6.95m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-1.1)
  5 Stickle, Greg             FR Monmouth               7.15m      6.91m   1.2  22-08.00   5   
     6.91m(1.2) FOUL(0.5) 6.68m(0.6) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(3.0) PASS     
  6 Anderson, Tavaris         JR West Virgini           7.00m      6.89m  -0.1  22-07.25   4   
     6.14m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.68m(1.2) FOUL(1.3) 6.89m(-0.1) FOUL(0.3)
  7 Nelson, Sharlanjo         SO Hampton                7.23m      6.86m  +0.0  22-06.25   3   
     5.34m(1.8) 6.86m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 4.67m(0.7) 5.44m(3.7) PASS     
  8 Shuler, Shabazz           SO Rider                  7.23m      6.56m  -1.7  21-06.25   2   
     6.32m(+0.0) 6.51m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 6.56m(-1.7) 6.45m(-0.1) 6.44m(+0.0)
  9 Keita, Aboubacar          SO Shippensburg           7.12m      6.47m   0.5  21-02.75   1   
     6.38m(2.5) 6.26m(1.1) 6.47m(0.5) 6.40m(0.2) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(2.1)
 10 Adams, Tyree              SO Rider                  7.25m      6.44m   0.3  21-01.50 
     6.44m(0.3) FOUL(1.0) 5.35m(+0.0)         
 11 Bolton, Randy                Unattached             7.20m      6.42m  -0.9  21-00.75 
     6.42m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 6.40m(+0.0)         
 12 Edwards, Anthony          JR Mount Olive            7.20m      6.39m  -0.7  20-11.75 
     6.39m(-0.7) 6.23m(+0.0) FOUL(3.0)         
 13 Horne, Jared              JR Duquesne               7.26m      6.23m  +0.0  20-05.25 
     FOUL(1.8) 6.23m(+0.0) 6.13m(1.0)         
 
Event 128  Men Long Jump University
========================================================================================
 Three Jumps - No Finals
      Relays: C 7.72m  1975        John Jones, William and Mary                
     Stadium: S 7.72m  1975        John Jones, William and Mary                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Arriola, Issac            SO Hampton                6.88m      6.91m   1.5  22-08.00 
     6.83m(0.2) 6.91m(1.5) FOUL(1.5)         
  2 Over, Blake               SO Saint Franci           6.82m      6.77m   2.9  22-02.50 
     6.77m(2.9) FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-0.3)         
  3 Burger, Tyler             FR Lock Haven             6.62m      6.71m   4.5  22-00.25 
     6.71m(4.5) FOUL(0.9) 5.94m(1.6)         
  4 Paul, Jairus              SO Rutgers                6.89m      6.63m  -2.3  21-09.00 
     FOUL(2.9) 6.63m(-2.3) 6.54m(1.4)         
  4 Matesanz, Guillermo       FR Mount Olive            6.52m      6.63m   1.9  21-09.00 
     6.63m(1.9) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-1.6)         
  6 Bethea, Devin             FR VCU                    6.72m      6.58m  +0.0  21-07.25 
     6.58m(+0.0) 6.40m(1.0) FOUL(2.6)         
  6 Freeman, Julien           SO Lock Haven             6.81m      6.58m   0.3  21-07.25 
     FOUL(-1.2) 6.00m(-1.0) 6.58m(0.3)         
  8 Davis, Racheed            JR VCU                    6.57m      6.57m   0.3  21-06.75 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.8) 6.57m(0.3)         
  8 Killiebrew, Avery         FR Rider                  6.91m      6.57m   4.1  21-06.75 
     5.56m(1.9) 6.10m(0.3) 6.57m(4.1)         
  8 Castello, Carlos          SO Mount St. Ma           6.58m      6.57m  -1.3  21-06.75 
     6.26m(2.5) FOUL(0.4) 6.57m(-1.3)         
 11 Harris, Reggie            FR Bucknell               6.44m      6.54m   0.2  21-05.50 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.4) 6.54m(0.2)         
 12 Hamalian, Mark            SO Stonehill              6.66m      6.51m   1.9  21-04.25 
     6.51m(1.9) 6.36m(1.0) 6.35m(1.9)         
 13 Dutrieuille, Davon        JR Seton Hill             6.83m      6.48m   4.2  21-03.25 
     6.48m(4.2) FOUL(3.8) 6.21m(-2.5)         
 14 Conley, Devin             SR Johns Hopkin           6.57m      6.47m  -0.2  21-02.75 
     FOUL(-0.7) 6.21m(-0.5) 6.47m(-0.2)         
 15 Hedrick, Alex             SR William and            6.69m      6.44m   2.1  21-01.50 
     6.20m(2.9) 6.44m(2.1) FOUL(0.5)         
 16 Hubbell, Josh             SO Stonehill              6.68m      6.42m   1.6  21-00.75 
     6.42m(1.6) 6.01m(-1.3) 6.29m(+0.0)         
 16 Glaze, Justin             SR UMBC                   6.79m      6.42m   0.9  21-00.75 
     6.42m(0.9) 6.36m(-1.3) 6.22m(-1.1)         
 18 Simpkins IV, Solomon      JR Saint Franci           6.76m      6.39m   3.1  20-11.75 
     6.39m(3.1) 4.48m(1.7) 6.15m(-0.4)         
 19 Armstrong, Kenneth        JR Georgetown             6.69m      6.38m   1.0  20-11.25 
     6.38m(1.0) 6.31m(2.2) 6.31m(1.2)         
 20 Naval, Jon                SO Stonehill              6.39m      6.36m   0.6  20-10.50 
     6.00m(0.1) 6.13m(-1.9) 6.36m(0.6)         
 21 Humm, Andrew              FR Mount St. Ma           6.30m      6.35m   1.6  20-10.00 
     6.35m(1.6) 6.20m(4.1) 5.87m(+0.0)         
 22 Fisher, Devon             SR Shippensburg           6.40m      6.33m   1.8  20-09.25 
     6.15m(1.7) 6.33m(1.8) 4.48m(+0.0)         
 23 Worthington, Kenneth      SO La Salle               6.91m      6.29m  +0.0  20-07.75 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.0) 6.29m(+0.0)         
 24 Mosser, Grant             FR Johns Hopkin           6.67m      6.27m   2.1  20-07.00 
     6.27m(2.1) FOUL(2.4) 6.03m(0.2)         
 25 Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton                6.93m      6.25m  -1.9  20-06.25 
     6.25m(-1.9) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 26 Brown, Roderick              Delaware Sta           6.88m      6.19m   1.6  20-03.75 
     6.19m(1.6) 5.97m(0.4) FOUL(-2.9)         
 27 Williams, Zakiyy          FR La Salle               6.69m      6.13m  -2.9  20-01.50 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.7) 6.13m(-2.9)         
 28 Henrich, Michael          SR Wagner                 6.49m      6.06m   0.9  19-10.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.06m(0.9) 6.02m(2.7)         
 29 Sosoo, Bryan              SO Monmouth               6.70m      6.05m   1.3  19-10.25 
     5.85m(1.9) 6.05m(1.3) 5.86m(+0.0)         
 30 McCloskey, Jack           SO Salisbury              6.48m      5.97m   0.7  19-07.00 
     5.68m(+0.0) 5.78m(0.5) 5.97m(0.7)         
 31 Norman, Robert            SO Duquesne               6.42m      5.95m  +0.0  19-06.25 
     5.95m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(1.6)         
 32 Day, Delorian             SO Seton Hill             6.73m      5.78m  -4.0  18-11.75 
     FOUL(2.5) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.78m(-4.0)         
 33 Pierre, Bradley           FR Stony Brook            6.23m      5.68m  -1.3  18-07.75 
     5.68m(-1.3) 3.67m(-1.6) FOUL(1.0)         
 34 Walker, Chris                Unattached                        5.67m  +0.0  18-07.25 
     5.67m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 5.39m(1.3)         
 35 McGrath, John             SR William and            5.34m      5.16m   1.5  16-11.25 
     5.16m(1.5) 5.01m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.1)         
 -- Smith, Laray                 Delaware Sta           5.05m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)          
 -- King, Sean                JR Duquesne               6.09m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(2.6)         
 -- Reinicke, Ian             FR Columbia                           FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3)         
 
Event 129  Women Triple Jump Championship University
===============================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Grant, Bryanna            JR Rutgers               12.18m     11.91m  +0.0  39-01.00  10   
     11.11m(0.1) 11.81m(1.1) 11.62m(0.9) 11.70m(+0.0) 11.80m(-0.9) 11.91m(+0.0)
  2 McCormick, Taylor         SO VCU                   11.96m     11.56m  +0.0  37-11.25   8   
     11.38m(+0.0) 11.23m(0.3) 11.17m(+0.0) 11.21m(0.7) 11.16m(+0.0) 11.56m(+0.0)
  3 Reiner, Carly             JR Bucknell              11.65m     11.22m  -1.3  36-09.75   6   
     10.65m(+0.0) 10.71m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 10.51m(1.1) 11.18m(+0.0) 11.22m(-1.3)
  4 Jacques, Sydnee           JR Temple                12.15m     11.15m  +0.0  36-07.00   5   
     10.63m(+0.0) 10.73m(+0.0) 10.94m(+0.0) 10.80m(0.3) 11.15m(+0.0) 10.95m(-0.9)
  5 Austin, Wilhelmina        SR Towson                11.99m     11.13m  +0.0  36-06.25   4   
     10.91m(+0.0) 10.87m(1.7) 11.03m(+0.0) 10.63m(+0.0) 11.13m(+0.0) 10.78m(-1.0)
  6 Chapman, Simone           JR Temple                11.92m     11.06m   0.9  36-03.50   3   
     11.06m(0.9) FOUL(0.6) 10.96m(1.7) 10.83m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 McMillian, Nichelle       JR Seton Hill            11.79m     11.03m  +0.0  36-02.25   2   
     10.55m(1.4) 11.03m(+0.0) 10.80m(0.2) 10.80m(0.5) 10.55m(0.4) 10.85m(+0.0)
  8 Williams, Adrienne        SR Rutgers               11.97m     10.90m   1.7  35-09.25   1   
     10.90m(1.7) 10.83m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 10.58m(-2.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)
  9 Owusu-Sampah, Ebony       JR James Madiso          11.88m     10.63m   0.9  34-10.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.63m(0.9) 10.62m(+0.0) 10.14m(0.9) 10.47m(+0.0) 10.60m(+0.0)
 10 Rosenberger, Olivia       SR Rider                 11.65m     10.59m   0.2  34-09.00 
     10.59m(0.2) 10.43m(0.3) 10.56m(1.5)         
 11 McDuffie, Maya            SR St. Francis           11.93m     10.13m   2.1  33-03.00 
     FOUL(0.9) 10.13m(2.1) FOUL(0.3)         
 -- Lafond, Thea                 Virginia Eli          13.61m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)         
 
Event 130  Women Triple Jump University
========================================================================================
 Three Jumps - No Finals
      Relays: C 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
     Stadium: S 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Udo, Jean                 SR UMBC                  11.64m     11.09m  -0.8  36-04.75 
     11.08m(-0.2) 11.09m(-0.8) 10.85m(+0.0)         
  2 Benninger, Gabriella      SO Duquesne              11.52m     10.97m  +0.0  36-00.00 
     10.95m(+0.0) 10.97m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7)         
  3 Jaquint, Michelle         FR Umass Lowell          11.50m     10.85m  -1.4  35-07.25 
     10.61m(+0.0) 10.60m(+0.0) 10.85m(-1.4)         
  3 Caldwell, Courtney        JR Villanova             11.30m     10.85m  +0.0  35-07.25 
     10.75m(+0.0) 10.85m(+0.0) 10.65m(-1.2)         
  5 Joseph, Sunja             SO Binghamton            11.59m     10.80m  +0.0  35-05.25 
     10.78m(1.2) 10.80m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.4)         
  6 Jackson, Ieisha           SR California (          11.60m     10.79m  +0.0  35-05.00 
     10.63m(+0.0) 10.79m(+0.0) 10.71m(-0.0)         
  7 McDermott, Julia          FR William and           11.12m     10.76m  -0.1  35-03.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.76m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
  8 Taub, Shannon             FR Duquesne              11.24m     10.74m  -1.1  35-03.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) 10.74m(-1.1)         
  9 Lackey, Jasmine           SO VCU                   11.52m     10.73m  +0.0  35-02.50 
     10.73m(+0.0) 10.55m(-1.0) FOUL(0.6)         
 10 Stebbins, Katelyn         FR Seton Hill            11.50m     10.71m  -1.5  35-01.75 
     10.71m(-1.5) 10.63m(+0.0) 10.63m(-0.0)         
 11 O'Malley, Kirsten         FR Mount St. Ma          10.95m     10.67m  -1.4  35-00.25 
     10.57m(-0.1) 10.67m(-1.4) 10.19m(+0.0)         
 12 Goncerz, Olivia           FR Delaware              11.12m     10.59m   NWI  34-09.00 
     10.10m(-1.5) 10.56m(-2.6) 10.59m(-0.0)         
 13 Jackson, Amber            JR La Salle              11.12m     10.57m  -1.4  34-08.25 
     FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 10.57m(-1.4)         
 13 Potts-Tyre, Aisha         SR Detroit               11.19m     10.57m  -0.3  34-08.25 
     FOUL(-0.5) 10.34m(-0.2) 10.57m(-0.3)         
 15 Jones, Kaylahn            FR Hampton                          10.56m  +0.0  34-07.75 
     9.89m(-0.2) 10.56m(+0.0) 10.36m(-1.7)         
 16 Lofton, Hayley            FR Hampton               11.37m     10.55m  -0.2  34-07.50 
     10.55m(-0.2) 10.16m(-1.4) 10.55m(+0.0)         
 17 Canak, Jade               SO Saint Franci          11.20m     10.51m  +0.0  34-05.75 
     10.51m(+0.0) 10.44m(+0.0) 10.23m(+0.0)         
 18 Karras, Dakota            SO Rider                 11.12m     10.43m  +0.0  34-02.75 
     10.40m(-1.0) 10.14m(-1.4) 10.43m(+0.0)         
 18 Jackson, Ashley           JR Salisbury             11.31m     10.43m  +0.0  34-02.75 
     10.00m(-0.3) 10.43m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9)         
 18 Lauder, Anne              FR Loyola (Md.)          10.71m     10.43m  -2.0  34-02.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.43m(-2.0) 10.22m(-1.3)         
 21 Philbrick, Susannah       SR William and           11.18m     10.42m  -0.8  34-02.25 
     10.37m(-0.9) 10.38m(-1.3) 10.42m(-0.8)         
 22 McGrath, Carlyn           SO Delaware              10.90m     10.37m  -1.3  34-00.25 
     10.09m(+0.0) 10.37m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.0)         
 23 Miller, Kaleah            FR La Salle              10.84m     10.34m  -1.8  33-11.25 
     10.34m(-1.8) 10.33m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)         
 24 Rivers, Shayla            FR Saint Franci          10.89m     10.33m  +0.0  33-10.75 
     FOUL(-1.7) 10.33m(+0.0) 10.01m(-2.6)         
 25 Lynn, Jordan              FR West Virgini          10.35m     10.30m  -0.6  33-09.50 
     10.30m(-0.6) 10.20m(-1.6) 9.95m(+0.0)         
 26 Soeder, Victoria          SO Duquesne              10.89m     10.29m  -1.6  33-09.25 
     10.29m(-1.6) 10.24m(-2.4) 10.05m(-2.9)         
 26 Pisciotta, Bonnie         JR Quinnipiac            11.34m     10.29m  -1.5  33-09.25 
     10.29m(-1.5) 10.09m(+0.0) 10.26m(-1.6)         
 28 Mustafa, Alyssa           FR Binghamton            10.56m     10.24m  -1.1  33-07.25 
     FOUL(-1.4) 10.24m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.1)         
 29 Cooper, Madison           SO Wagner                10.94m     10.23m  +0.0  33-06.75 
     FOUL(-1.4) 9.98m(-1.3) 10.23m(+0.0)         
 30 Wilson, Jantsen           FR James Madiso          11.14m     10.21m  -0.8  33-06.00 
     FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-1.4) 10.21m(-0.8)         
 30 Frost, Lexis              SR Duquesne              11.04m     10.21m  +0.0  33-06.00 
     10.15m(-0.7) 10.21m(+0.0) 9.86m(-0.4)         
 32 Smith, Calli              FR Saint Franci          10.20m     10.20m  -1.6  33-05.75 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.4) 10.20m(-1.6)         
 33 Cozzarelli, Danielle      FR TCNJ                  10.50m     10.18m  -1.0  33-04.75 
     9.38m(-0.8) 10.18m(-1.0) 10.10m(-1.6)         
 34 Wignot, Julia             SR Duquesne              10.80m     10.04m  -1.0  32-11.25 
     10.02m(-1.2) 10.04m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.0)         
 34 Raickovic, Sandra         JR St. Francis           11.34m     10.04m  +0.0  32-11.25 
     9.91m(+0.0) 10.04m(+0.0) 9.63m(-1.1)         
 36 Joerg, Emily              SO Quinnipiac            10.61m      9.87m  -0.1  32-04.75 
     9.81m(-1.9) 9.87m(-0.1) 9.72m(-0.3)         
 37 Paciulli, Courtney        SR TCNJ                  11.30m      9.85m  -1.0  32-03.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.63m(+0.0) 9.85m(-1.0)         
 38 Maurer, Jennifer          FR Rider                 10.58m      9.74m  -1.4  31-11.50 
     FOUL(-0.9) 9.55m(-0.5) 9.74m(-1.4)         
 39 Dollins, Alizae           FR Virginia Wes          10.37m      9.56m  -0.4  31-04.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.56m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.1)         
 -- Auman, Alexis             FR Bucknell              11.46m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5)         
 
Event 131  Men Triple Jump Championship University
===============================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Welch, Ian                   Unattached            15.48m     14.44m  +0.0  47-04.50 
     14.44m(+0.0) 14.20m(1.5) 13.79m(-1.2) 12.75m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.4) PASS     
  2 Reid, Artneil             JR Virginia Uni          15.05m     14.34m   1.0  47-00.75  10   
     14.34m(1.0) 14.11m(0.9) 14.09m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-1.6) 14.22m(-1.0)
  3 Bethea, Devin             FR VCU                   14.05m     14.28m   0.5  46-10.25   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) 14.28m(0.5) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-0.9) PASS      PASS     
  4 Ross, Matthew             SR Virginia Uni          14.55m     14.18m   1.6  46-06.25   6   
     13.81m(2.2) 14.18m(1.6) 14.10m(0.3) 14.10m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.3) 14.10m(-0.1)
  5 Anderson, Tavaris         JR West Virgini          14.48m     14.16m   2.4  46-05.50   5   
     13.88m(0.2) 14.04m(-0.9) 14.16m(2.4) 13.81m(-0.8) 13.71m(+0.0) 13.85m(+0.0)
  6 Paul, Jairus              SO Rutgers               14.56m     13.90m   1.3  45-07.25   4   
     13.90m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 13.74m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1) 12.56m(-0.7) 13.61m(-0.7)
  7 Davis, Racheed            JR VCU                   14.28m     13.75m   1.7  45-01.50   3   
     FOUL(0.9) 13.55m(0.3) 13.75m(1.7) 13.56m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)
  8 Williams, Zakiyy          FR La Salle              14.39m     13.71m  +0.0  44-11.75   2   
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.7) 13.71m(+0.0) 13.66m(-0.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-1.3)
  9 Bryant, Kyle              JR Rider                 14.34m     13.55m  -0.2  44-05.50   1   
     13.55m(-0.2) FOUL(1.0) 13.29m(1.0) 13.00m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.0) 12.90m(-1.1)
 10 Harris, Reggie            FR Bucknell              14.06m     13.52m   0.2  44-04.25 
     FOUL(0.7) 13.27m(1.3) 13.52m(0.2)         
 11 Lim, John                 FR VCU                   13.98m     13.50m  +0.0  44-03.50 
     FOUL(0.6) 13.50m(+0.0) 2.75m(0.9)         
 12 Sosoo, Bryan              SO Monmouth              14.45m     13.43m   0.2  44-00.75 
     13.28m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 13.43m(0.2)         
 
Event 132  Men Triple Jump University
========================================================================================
 Three jumps - No Finals
      Relays: C 16.07m  1993        Tommie Campbell, Rhode Island              
     Stadium: S 16.07m  1993        Tommie Campbell, Rhode Island              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Fowler, Myles             JR Saint Franci          13.58m     13.82m  -0.8  45-04.25 
     13.27m(-0.2) 13.45m(-0.8) 13.82m(-0.8)         
  2 Sampson, Todd             SO Mount St. Ma          13.02m     13.36m  -0.7  43-10.00 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-1.3) 13.36m(-0.7)         
  3 Freeman, Julien           SO Lock Haven            13.80m     13.18m  -0.1  43-03.00 
     FOUL(-0.5) 12.41m(+0.0) 13.18m(-0.1)         
  4 Horn, Michael             FR Rider                 13.82m     13.15m  -0.2  43-01.75 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.8) 13.15m(-0.2)         
  5 Adedeji, Matthew          FR Salisbury             13.66m     13.05m  -1.0  42-09.75 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.1) 13.05m(-1.0)         
  6 Stuckey, Jaquan           JR California (          13.19m     13.03m  -0.3  42-09.00 
     12.68m(0.2) 13.03m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.4)         
  7 Elcock, Aaron             FR Villanova             13.03m     12.96m  -0.8  42-06.25 
     12.96m(-0.8) 12.84m(-0.8) 12.51m(-0.8)         
  8 Bukasa, Musangu           SO UMBC                  13.49m     12.85m  -0.8  42-02.00 
     12.85m(-0.8) 12.84m(-0.9) 12.84m(-1.1)         
  9 Agyeman, Michael          FR Christopher           13.58m     12.81m  -0.7  42-00.50 
     12.81m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.2)         
 10 Over, Blake               SO Saint Franci          13.17m     12.78m  +0.0  41-11.25 
     12.74m(-0.6) 12.78m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3)         
 11 Naval, Jon                SO Stonehill             13.79m     12.74m  -0.7  41-09.75 
     12.74m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.1) 12.63m(-1.5)         
 12 Pierre, Bradley           FR Stony Brook           13.58m     12.65m   1.1  41-06.00 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-1.5) 12.65m(1.1)         
 13 Horne, Jared              JR Duquesne              13.82m     12.59m  -0.1  41-03.75 
     FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-0.4) 12.59m(-0.1)         
 14 Jackson, Tyler            FR Lock Haven            12.79m     12.30m  -1.1  40-04.25 
     12.30m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8)         
 -- King, Sean                JR Duquesne              13.65m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.4)         
 -- Killiebrew, Avery         FR Rider                 13.68m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(0.2)         
 -- Pearman, Parker           FR Virginia Wes          12.66m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 -- Dutrieuille, Davon        JR Seton Hill            13.59m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0)         
 -- Edwards, Anthony          JR Mount Olive           13.83m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.1)         
 -- Day, Delorian             SO Seton Hill            13.70m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.8)         
 
Event 133  Women Discus Throw Championship University
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Amber             SR James Madiso          52.00m     49.89m     163-08  10   
      48.48m  47.17m  49.63m  49.10m  49.89m  FOUL
  2 Hillman, Sarah            SO Delaware              49.60m     46.64m     153-00   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  45.43m  45.86m  46.64m  44.96m
  3 Wallerstedt, Michelle     JR Unattached            51.87m     46.52m     152-07 
      46.03m  46.52m  FOUL  FOUL  42.67m  FOUL
  4 Johnson, Dominique        FR James Madiso          45.00m     41.58m     136-05   6   
      35.42m  40.27m  FOUL  39.85m  41.58m  FOUL
  5 Easse, Stephanie          JR Bucknell              44.33m     41.52m     136-03   5   
      36.35m  FOUL  38.66m  39.07m  34.01m  41.52m
  6 Evans, Rochelle           JR William and           43.36m     41.02m     134-07   4   
      35.62m  FOUL  40.54m  39.42m  41.02m  40.92m
  7 Sanders, Camora           FR VCU                   44.40m     40.60m     133-02   3   
      38.76m  FOUL  36.46m  40.60m  FOUL  38.86m
  8 Edokobi, Ozioma           SO UMBC                  41.82m     38.98m     127-11   2   
      38.98m  FOUL  FOUL  36.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bayles, Ashley            JR Detroit               44.41m     38.85m     127-05   1   
      38.85m  FOUL  FOUL  37.71m  FOUL  37.03m
 10 Nnadi, Sophia             SR Bucknell              46.78m     38.57m     126-06 
      37.77m  38.49m  38.57m          
 11 Collins, Jordan           SR Saint Franci          44.21m     38.39m     125-11 
      38.39m  FOUL  36.45m         
 12 Pierson, Trisha           SR Stonehill             42.02m     38.07m     124-11 
      38.07m  36.73m  FOUL         
 13 O'Rourke, Denise          SO VCU                   49.61m     36.92m     121-01 
      36.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Weiss, Taylor             SO Towson                42.28m     33.65m     110-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.65m         
 
Event 134  Women Discus Throw University
===================================================================================
 Three Throws - No Finals
      Relays: C 49.49m  2000        Heather Colyer, Indiana                    
     Stadium: S 49.49m  2000        Heather Colyer, Indiana                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Muniz, Emily              SR George Mason          41.44m     40.39m     132-06 
      40.39m  39.80m  FOUL         
  2 Fisher, Emily             SO Bucknell              39.89m     39.57m     129-10 
      39.57m  38.77m  FOUL         
  3 Gaul, Gianna              FR Seton Hill            40.92m     39.08m     128-02 
      38.99m  39.08m  37.93m         
  4 Rosemond, Halia           FR Rutgers               37.84m     38.78m     127-03 
      FOUL  37.34m  38.78m          
  5 Zimmerman, Alexandria     FR Villanova             41.00m     38.35m     125-10 
      38.35m  FOUL  36.87m         
  6 Stallings, Ashleigh       SR Towson                40.22m     38.09m     125-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.09m         
  7 Cedano, Irene             JR Delaware              36.70m     37.27m     122-03 
      33.69m  37.27m  35.57m         
  8 Steinman, Samantha        JR UMBC                  38.59m     36.76m     120-07 
      36.76m  FOUL  36.34m         
  9 Giles, Taylor             FR Towson                36.36m     35.99m     118-01 
      FOUL  35.99m  FOUL         
 10 Poppe, Nichole            JR Mount Olive           38.09m     35.53m     116-07 
      32.90m  35.53m  32.95m         
 11 Pipia, Celeste            SO Umass Lowell          36.54m     35.37m     116-00 
      35.33m  FOUL  35.37m         
 12 Roberts, Jada             SR VCU                   39.05m     35.32m     115-10 
      FOUL  35.32m  FOUL         
 13 Daniels, Cameron          FR Rutgers               33.17m     35.00m     114-10 
      35.00m  29.50m  34.79m         
 14 Fustos, Sophia            SO Duquesne              38.56m     34.66m     113-08 
      32.70m  32.90m  34.66m          
 15 Jean, Natalie             JR St. Francis           37.81m     34.45m     113-00 
      33.21m  34.45m  FOUL         
 16 Kachmarek, Aiyana         FR West Virgini          36.89m     34.29m     112-06 
      34.29m  FOUL  32.10m         
 17 Conklin, Rae              SR Johns Hopkin          37.68m     34.19m     112-02 
      31.75m  34.19m  FOUL         
 18 Nelson, Jennifer          SR UMBC                  37.78m     33.95m     111-05 
      32.71m  33.95m  FOUL         
 19 Swartz, Leah              SO Duquesne              33.89m     33.62m     110-04 
      32.34m  32.97m  33.62m         
 20 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia    JR Mount St. Ma          38.87m     33.58m     110-02 
      33.58m  32.32m  30.01m         
 21 Carson, Sam               SO Umass Lowell          33.96m     33.36m     109-05 
      30.75m  29.77m  33.36m           
 22 Stevenson, Lexi           FR Seton Hill            35.25m     33.06m     108-05 
      FOUL  33.06m  FOUL         
 23 Montalvo, Molly           FR Bucknell              38.80m     32.68m     107-03 
      FOUL  32.68m  FOUL           
 23 Capano, Caysie            SR Binghamton            38.53m     32.68m     107-03 
      32.68m  FOUL  31.09m         
 25 Sample, Erin              FR Mount St. Ma          32.71m     30.25m      99-03 
      30.25m  26.49m  FOUL         
 26 Cullen, Heather           FR Rider                 32.87m     28.64m      93-11 
      28.64m  22.99m  FOUL         
 27 Sandvig, Karoline         SO Rider                 33.36m     28.44m      93-04 
      27.60m  28.44m  FOUL         
 28 Damiano, Selena           FR Saint Franci          33.96m     26.52m      87-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.52m         
 -- Holbrook, Julianne        SO Stonehill             32.91m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- O'Rourke, Delaney         SO Detroit               34.79m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 135  Men Discus Throw Championship University
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pearson, Bryan            SO Shippensburg          50.85m     51.16m     167-10  10   
      49.03m  FOUL  51.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Frenia, Taylor               Unattached            51.00m     47.37m     155-05 
      44.95m  FOUL  47.37m  46.52m  46.98m  47.16m
  3 Rana, Isahq               SR UMBC                  46.39m     45.82m     150-04   8   
      42.54m  FOUL  FOUL  45.82m  FOUL  44.03m
  4 Wilks, Charles            SR Rider                 48.83m     45.25m     148-05   6   
      44.03m  45.25m  42.10m  45.17m  45.17m  FOUL
  5 Rideout, Alec             SO Shippensburg          48.28m     44.22m     145-01   5   
      44.22m  FOUL  FOUL  42.62m  FOUL  41.68m
  6 Richardson, Preston       SO William and           47.98m     44.01m     144-05   4   
      FOUL  42.55m  43.23m  44.01m  41.43m  42.18m
  7 Breen, Joseph             JR Bucknell              48.78m     43.84m     143-10   3   
      43.12m  41.69m  43.84m  38.92m  42.97m  43.69m
  8 Adantor, Yao                 ConnQuest             46.50m     42.54m     139-07 
      42.46m  FOUL  42.16m  42.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Rentzsch, Vincent         SR UMBC                  46.45m     42.30m     138-09   2   
      41.83m  38.07m  39.27m  FOUL  42.30m  40.75m
 10 Thompson, Clifton         SR Norfolk Stat          47.87m     40.72m     133-07   1   
      40.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Ross, Benjamin            FR Saint Franci          46.17m     39.75m     130-05 
      FOUL  32.94m  39.75m         
 12 Mooers, John              FR Rutgers               46.53m     38.79m     127-03 
      38.79m  FOUL  37.06m         
 13 Wyman, Matt               SR Bucknell              46.63m     37.83m     124-01 
      35.21m  37.83m  FOUL          
 14 Boysen, Legend            SO Christopher           46.11m     36.48m     119-08 
      36.48m  33.96m  34.54m         
 -- Burrows, Brendon          SO Christopher           45.85m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 136  Men Discus Throw University
===================================================================================
 Three Throws - No Finals
      Relays: C 63.03m  1994        Jim Seifert, Unattached                    
     Stadium: S 63.03m  1994        Jim Seifert, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Waterfield, Brian         SR William and           45.04m     42.05m     137-11 
      41.49m  42.05m  39.52m         
  2 Rippeto, Dylan            SO West Virgini          43.56m     40.43m     132-08 
      39.68m  38.12m  40.43m         
  3 Chavis, Brenden           SO Mount St. Ma          40.97m     40.09m     131-06 
      33.86m  38.93m  40.09m         
  4 Novalin, Anderson         JR California (          44.95m     39.81m     130-07 
      35.70m  39.75m  39.81m         
  5 Sheridan, Austin          SO Seton Hill            43.10m     39.76m     130-05 
      39.76m  36.96m  FOUL         
  6 Gaynor, David             SO Rider                 41.84m     39.70m     130-03 
      38.57m  38.14m  39.70m         
  7 Greyno, Nick              JR Mount Olive           44.90m     39.44m     129-05 
      39.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Friendy, Garrett          FR George Mason          41.90m     38.91m     127-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.91m         
  9 Williams, Ryan            JR George Mason          39.60m     38.65m     126-10 
      FOUL  37.79m  38.65m         
 10 Jacobson, Zach            SO Johns Hopkin          44.28m     38.57m     126-06 
      38.57m  37.67m  FOUL         
 11 Millyard, Jake            FR Detroit               42.03m     38.51m     126-04 
      34.37m  36.15m  38.51m         
 12 Hummel, Jonathan          SO Saint Franci          39.07m     37.66m     123-07 
      36.80m  36.14m  37.66m          
 13 Scalzi, Nicholas          FR Detroit               45.00m     37.58m     123-03 
      35.83m  FOUL  37.58m         
 14 Little, Shamsiddin        JR Saint Franci          42.94m     37.08m     121-08 
      FOUL  33.46m  37.08m         
 15 Harrison, Johnathan       SR St. Francis           41.36m     36.96m     121-03 
      36.96m  34.26m  34.79m         
 16 Ferrin, Duncan            SO Salisbury             43.09m     36.93m     121-02 
      36.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Cooper, Travis            FR VCU                   39.32m     36.92m     121-01 
      36.07m  36.92m  FOUL         
 18 Fiorello, John            JR Umass Lowell          39.10m     36.91m     121-01 
      30.33m  36.91m  FOUL         
 19 Dombrowski, Matt          SO Duquesne              38.82m     36.84m     120-10 
      33.18m  FOUL  36.84m         
 20 Hensley, Graham           JR Salisbury             41.39m     36.60m     120-01 
      FOUL  36.60m  35.26m         
 21 Boyle, Chase              JR Mount St. Ma          43.44m     36.11m     118-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.11m           
 22 Kerrigan, Ryan            SO Umass Lowell          42.36m     35.59m     116-09 
      35.39m  35.59m  FOUL           
 23 Swartz, Kyle              SO Mount Olive           38.65m     35.33m     115-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.33m         
 24 Sullivan, Dan             JR Villanova             39.57m     35.20m     115-06 
      29.34m  35.20m  FOUL         
 25 Brown, Marcell            FR Rider                 45.00m     35.19m     115-05 
      35.19m  32.75m  32.08m         
 26 Keller, Mitchell          JR Johns Hopkin          42.21m     33.82m     110-11 
      28.03m  33.82m  FOUL         
 27 Stafurik, Mark            SR Bucknell              45.34m     33.11m     108-07 
      30.05m  30.35m  33.11m         
 -- Castillo, Vlad            FR William and           42.72m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Volz, Andrew              JR Salisbury             41.25m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Heim, Jake                SR Lock Haven            42.15m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Event 137  Women Hammer Throw Championship University
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Grant, Nicky                 Unattached            62.59m     57.70m     189-04 
      56.75m  54.34m  57.70m  55.92m  56.50m  FOUL
  2 Mistowski, Leia           SO William and           55.52m     53.28m     174-10  10   
      53.28m  FOUL  50.86m  52.00m  FOUL  53.06m
  3 Collins, Jordan           SR Saint Franci          50.97m     49.43m     162-02   8   
      49.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.28m  FOUL
  4 Nnadi, Sophia             SR Bucknell              52.08m     49.03m     160-10   6   
      45.03m  49.03m  45.94m  FOUL  47.56m  48.04m
  5 Edokobi, Nneoma           SR UMBC                  48.74m     48.23m     158-03   5   
      FOUL  45.27m  47.01m  48.23m  47.13m  47.16m
  6 Lee, Tara                 SR Bucknell              46.82m     47.48m     155-09   4   
      42.95m  43.72m  44.54m  47.48m  42.94m  FOUL
  7 Godsey, Jader             SR Towson                45.60m     47.41m     155-06   3   
      46.46m  47.41m  44.46m  FOUL  46.02m  44.84m
  8 Francis, Jade             SO Delaware              49.79m     46.11m     151-03   2   
      FOUL  46.11m  FOUL  44.19m  FOUL  44.58m
  9 Evans, Rochelle           JR William and           46.83m     45.41m     149-00   1   
      45.41m  FOUL  FOUL  41.11m  44.23m  45.05m
 10 Kalnins, Ellen            SR Bucknell              45.44m     43.62m     143-01 
      42.18m  42.88m  43.62m           
 11 Hillman, Sarah            SO Delaware              46.90m     43.34m     142-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.34m         
 12 Muniz, Emily              SR George Mason          49.87m     42.93m     140-10 
      42.83m  42.93m  FOUL         
 13 Sandvig, Karoline         SO Rider                 45.97m     42.43m     139-02 
      42.41m  42.43m  40.51m         
 14 Bayles, Ashley            JR Detroit               44.64m     42.36m     139-00 
      42.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Poppe, Nichole            JR Mount Olive           47.90m     42.11m     138-02 
      42.11m  FOUL  41.37m         
 -- Zegeer, Melissa           SO Delaware              45.14m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 138  Women Hammer Throw University
===================================================================================
 Three Throws - No Finals
      Relays: C 59.40m  2003        Natalie Grant, Boston Univ.                
     Stadium: S 59.40m  2003        Natalie Grant, Boston                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cedano, Irene             JR Delaware              38.00m     46.91m     153-11 
      FOUL  44.67m  46.91m         
  2 Edokobi, Ozioma           SO UMBC                  42.45m     45.30m     148-07 
      FOUL  40.18m  45.30m         
  3 Nelson, Jennifer          SR UMBC                  44.23m     43.45m     142-07 
      41.69m  41.96m  43.45m         
  4 Lepley, Maggie            JR Stonehill             42.50m     41.73m     136-11 
      41.48m  41.73m  40.42m         
  5 Rashid, Lyzan             SR Christopher           41.19m     41.55m     136-04 
      FOUL  41.55m  FOUL         
  6 Coleman, Lauren           FR Towson                40.07m     41.36m     135-08 
      FOUL  41.36m  40.93m         
  7 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia    JR Mount St. Ma          43.51m     40.57m     133-01 
      FOUL  40.57m  FOUL         
  8 Berry, Ashley             FR Rider                 37.23m     40.54m     133-00 
      40.20m  FOUL  40.54m         
  9 Capano, Caysie            SR Binghamton            44.49m     40.12m     131-07 
      40.12m  FOUL  37.91m         
 10 Kale, Khadijah            SO Mount Olive           41.33m     39.39m     129-03 
      38.84m  39.39m  FOUL         
 11 Fustos, Sophia            SO Duquesne              37.60m     39.36m     129-02 
      36.99m  39.36m  FOUL         
 12 Cullen, Heather           FR Rider                 40.77m     39.34m     129-01 
      36.03m  37.99m  39.34m         
 13 Tenczar, Jenn             SR Stonehill             39.86m     39.31m     129-00 
      35.74m  39.31m  36.92m         
 14 DePaola, Alyse            SR Duquesne              43.68m     39.26m     128-10 
      37.85m  38.98m  39.26m         
 15 Damiano, Selena           FR Saint Franci          35.60m     37.83m     124-01 
      35.18m  36.27m  37.83m         
 16 Pipia, Celeste            SO Umass Lowell          39.12m     37.30m     122-04 
      33.80m  36.53m  37.30m         
 17 Tutuska, Brianna          FR Bucknell              41.00m     37.18m     122-00 
      33.45m  34.45m  37.18m           
 18 Morris, Sidra             FR James Madiso                     37.03m     121-06 
      37.03m  33.27m  36.86m         
 19 Beal, Jessica             SO Seton Hill            40.42m     36.58m     120-00 
      FOUL  36.58m  FOUL         
 20 Williams, Stephanie       FR Lock Haven            36.68m     36.38m     119-04 
      36.38m  36.32m  34.83m         
 21 Stevenson, Lexi           FR Seton Hill            36.40m     36.29m     119-01 
      32.74m  FOUL  36.29m         
 22 Sample, Erin              FR Mount St. Ma          34.94m     35.19m     115-05 
      35.19m  FOUL  34.40m           
 23 Hughes, Emma              JR Mount St. Ma          38.89m     34.51m     113-03 
      30.20m  34.51m  33.40m         
 24 Kravitz, Liz              JR Lock Haven            39.17m     32.70m     107-03 
      32.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Erickson, Kristen         JR Villanova             35.30m     32.61m     107-00 
      32.61m  FOUL  31.06m         
 26 Harris, Laquell           FR James Madiso                     32.23m     105-09 
      32.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 O'Rourke, Delaney         SO Detroit               37.61m     31.30m     102-08 
      31.30m  30.92m  FOUL         
 28 Holbrook, Julianne        SO Stonehill             34.82m     29.26m      96-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.26m         
 -- Rosemond, Halia           FR Rutgers               35.33m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Evans-Anfom, Leone        SR Towson                43.37m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 140  Men Hammer Throw Championship University
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cashner, Colin            SR Detroit               65.84m     66.87m     219-05  10   
      64.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  66.87m  FOUL
  2 Velez, Joseph             SR Rutgers               64.14m     64.99m     213-03   8   
      60.24m  62.98m  62.17m  61.62m  64.99m  FOUL
  3 Waterfield, Brian         SR William and           63.81m     62.43m     204-10   6   
      61.72m  FOUL  61.72m  61.83m  61.32m  62.43m
  4 Pearson, Bryan            SO Shippensburg          50.67m     55.47m     182-00   5   
      48.80m  55.47m  FOUL  FOUL  53.61m  FOUL
  5 Boyle, Chase              JR Mount St. Ma          55.61m     54.09m     177-05   4   
      51.94m  54.09m  FOUL  52.38m  53.85m  53.86m
  6 Shoyoye, Olu              SR Bucknell              52.78m     52.17m     171-02   3   
      46.64m  50.25m  52.17m  FOUL  49.84m  50.72m
  7 Chavis, Brenden           SO Mount St. Ma          49.25m     51.47m     168-10   2   
      48.88m  51.47m  FOUL  FOUL  47.27m  FOUL
  8 Heikkila, Pat             SR Binghamton            51.99m     49.10m     161-01   1   
      47.47m  FOUL  49.10m  48.18m  49.09m  48.10m
  9 Richardson, Preston       SO William and           49.46m     48.44m     158-11 
      FOUL  48.44m  47.95m  46.57m  48.19m  47.38m
 10 Graham, Robert            SR Christopher           51.10m     47.93m     157-03 
      FOUL  47.93m  FOUL         
 11 Greyno, Nick              JR Mount Olive           48.80m     47.15m     154-08 
      46.23m  47.15m  FOUL         
 12 Kihl, Jordan              JR Binghamton            47.47m     46.49m     152-06 
      46.18m  FOUL  46.49m         
 13 Balestra, Stefan          SO Stonehill             50.15m     45.04m     147-09 
      45.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Heim, Jake                SR Lock Haven            49.98m     44.55m     146-02 
      FOUL  39.38m  44.55m         
 
Event 141  Men Hammer Throw University
===================================================================================
 Three Throws - No Finals
      Relays: C 76.87m  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
     Stadium: S 76.87m  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Posesta, Lutfi            FR Wagner                46.76m     46.91m     153-11 
      46.91m  46.80m  45.85m         
  2 Dodson, Lamier            JR Lock Haven            45.57m     45.43m     149-00 
      FOUL  44.88m  45.43m           
  3 Mooers, John              FR Rutgers               43.24m     44.78m     146-11 
      38.15m  FOUL  44.78m         
  4 Clarke, Joe               SO Rider                 42.18m     44.12m     144-09 
      41.67m  44.12m  43.71m         
  5 Hummel, Jonathan          SO Saint Franci          44.82m     42.88m     140-08 
      42.88m  41.96m  42.36m         
  6 Hodge, Pat                SO George Mason          43.07m     41.98m     137-09 
      FOUL  40.56m  41.98m         
  7 Millyard, Jake            FR Detroit               45.49m     41.92m     137-06 
      41.35m  41.92m  41.92m         
  8 Griffin, Mason            SR Stonehill             45.29m     41.73m     136-11 
      41.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Volz, Andrew              JR Salisbury             45.05m     41.62m     136-06 
      FOUL  41.62m  FOUL         
 10 Little, Shamsiddin        JR Saint Franci          43.11m     41.56m     136-04 
      41.56m  FOUL  41.51m         
 11 Beavers, Shane            SO Lock Haven            40.28m     41.56m     136-04 
      41.34m  41.56m  FOUL         
 12 Ferrin, Duncan            SO Salisbury             40.10m     41.53m     136-03 
      FOUL  41.53m  FOUL         
 13 Gengler, Derek            FR Seton Hill            40.63m     41.18m     135-01 
      39.60m  40.75m  41.18m         
 14 Novalin, Anderson         JR California (          41.12m     40.64m     133-04 
      37.31m  40.64m  FOUL         
 15 McDonald, John            JR Villanova             43.69m     40.05m     131-05 
      37.41m  FOUL  40.05m         
 16 Ross, Benjamin            FR Saint Franci          40.08m     39.95m     131-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.95m         
 17 Scalzi, Nicholas          FR Detroit               42.00m     39.39m     129-03 
      31.80m  FOUL  39.39m         
 18 Rippeto, Dylan            SO West Virgini          38.37m     39.32m     129-00 
      39.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Lewis, Jared              SO George Mason          39.58m     38.76m     127-02 
      36.09m  38.76m  37.15m         
 20 Johnson, Isaac            JR West Virgini          45.27m     38.28m     125-07 
      FOUL  38.28m  FOUL         
 21 Delker, Zachary           FR Mount St. Ma          35.82m     37.53m     123-01 
      35.96m  37.53m  FOUL           
 22 Swartz, Kyle              SO Mount Olive                      36.30m     119-01 
      36.15m  FOUL  36.30m         
 23 Hensley, Graham           JR Salisbury             37.60m     36.22m     118-10 
      36.22m  35.97m  35.85m         
 24 Dombrowski, Matt          SO Duquesne              36.90m     34.06m     111-09 
      34.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Sarraf, William           FR George Mason          36.59m     29.17m      95-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.17m         
 -- Rideout, Alec             SO Shippensburg          45.74m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 142  Women Javelin Throw Championship University
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Yanucil, Kelly            JR Mount St. Ma          50.53m     48.38m     158-09  10   
      44.22m  41.95m  46.25m  47.24m  46.49m  48.38m
  2 Hamilton, Caroline        SO Villanova             42.98m     43.10m     141-05   8   
      39.25m  41.05m  39.52m  41.65m  43.10m  40.89m
  3 Sangimino, Megan          JR Bucknell              44.48m     42.08m     138-01   6   
      41.43m  40.49m  FOUL  40.93m  39.09m  42.08m
  4 Simone, Dayna             SR Bucknell              43.69m     41.24m     135-04   5   
      37.89m  41.24m  40.20m  40.55m  39.22m  38.36m
  5 Phelan, Sara              FR Saint Franci          46.79m     40.88m     134-01   4   
      38.98m  40.88m  FOUL  39.75m  38.52m  39.55m
  6 Skovira, Rebecca          JR Bucknell              41.38m     40.73m     133-07   3   
      40.72m  40.73m  37.96m  39.40m  FOUL  38.52m
  7 Howell, Kiara             SR Norfolk Stat          44.49m     40.48m     132-10   2   
      40.48m  36.29m  FOUL  39.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Slagus, Jessica           JR Seton Hill            44.71m     40.41m     132-07   1   
      40.41m  36.91m  33.99m  35.56m  FOUL  33.58m
  9 Laporte, Allyson          SR Stony Brook           40.99m     38.51m     126-04 
      38.51m  37.46m  38.02m  34.39m  35.23m  34.24m
 10 Stallings, Ashleigh       SR Towson                41.86m     37.79m     124-00 
      37.16m  35.21m  37.79m         
 11 Czulewicz, Rachel         FR West Virgini          40.23m     37.01m     121-05 
      37.01m  FOUL  36.72m         
 12 Franzosa, Julia           SR Duquesne              43.40m     36.36m     119-03 
      34.46m  36.36m  FOUL         
 13 Garnand, Shelby           SO George Mason          40.64m     35.84m     117-07 
      33.14m  35.21m  35.84m         
 -- Paterra, Andrea           FR West Virgini          40.16m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 143  Women Javelin Throw University
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
     Stadium: S 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Xenia, Rahn                  Unattached            44.46m     39.83m     130-08 
      39.56m  39.83m  FOUL         
  2 Buchan, Abby              FR West Virgini          39.82m     38.47m     126-02 
      38.47m  36.81m  FOUL           
  3 Valko, Kristina           SO Delaware              38.30m     38.15m     125-02 
      37.31m  38.15m  36.09m         
  4 Slonski, Abigale          JR UMBC                  39.32m     37.22m     122-01 
      37.22m  35.74m  35.18m         
  5 Burns, Nikki              JR Virginia Wes          39.50m     36.92m     121-01 
      35.98m  36.92m  33.66m         
  6 Brown, Debbie             JR Lock Haven            37.20m     36.09m     118-05 
      36.09m  32.55m  34.88m         
  7 Steinman, Samantha        JR UMBC                  34.00m     36.00m     118-01 
      FOUL  36.00m  FOUL         
  8 Wirshup, Kathleen         SO William and           36.12m     35.97m     118-00 
      31.70m  31.85m  35.97m         
  9 Lipnicky, Alexis          FR Delaware              34.28m     35.90m     117-09 
      35.46m  35.90m  33.90m         
 10 Urian, Acacia             JR Saint Franci          35.97m     35.87m     117-08 
      35.05m  35.87m  33.08m           
 11 Kravitz, Liz              JR Lock Haven            38.66m     35.46m     116-04 
      35.46m  32.16m  35.36m         
 12 O'Connor, Lauren          SR Columbia              37.61m     34.99m     114-09 
      29.21m  34.03m  34.99m         
 13 Hand, Stephanie           SO Towson                34.73m     34.89m     114-06 
      34.30m  34.89m  FOUL         
 14 Mears, Jennifer           SR Quinnipiac                       34.77m     114-01 
      33.95m  34.77m  FOUL           
 15 Getkin, Kasey             FR Bucknell              36.30m     34.55m     113-04 
      34.55m  32.51m  31.00m         
 16 Miller, Lauren            SO Binghamton            39.76m     34.19m     112-02 
      34.00m  34.19m  FOUL         
 17 Tenczar, Jenn             SR Stonehill             36.21m     33.62m     110-04 
      33.62m  31.64m  FOUL         
 18 Linton, Chelsey           SO Essex CC              34.88m     33.52m     110-00 
      33.52m  29.96m  FOUL         
 19 Lash, Sarah               FR Saint Franci          35.49m     33.17m     108-10 
      29.20m  33.17m  33.09m         
 20 Wolfer, Stephanie         FR TCNJ                  34.04m     33.17m     108-10 
      32.09m  33.17m  31.58m         
 21 Manson, Samantha          SR Mount St. Ma          34.86m     32.80m     107-07 
      32.80m  32.80m  30.82m         
 22 Lepley, Maggie            JR Stonehill             34.39m     32.51m     106-08 
      31.76m  FOUL  32.51m         
 23 Caso, Jessica             SO Quinnipiac            33.09m     32.33m     106-01 
      32.33m  30.85m  28.82m         
 24 Guide, Isabel             FR George Mason          32.51m     32.11m     105-04 
      27.82m  32.11m  28.17m         
 25 DePaola, Alyse            SR Duquesne              35.10m     31.62m     103-09 
      31.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Key, Kayla                SO Hampton               39.81m     31.61m     103-08 
      FOUL  31.61m  FOUL         
 27 Sutton, Briana            SO Christopher           36.85m     31.58m     103-07 
      31.07m  31.58m  FOUL         
 28 Dryzgula, Emily           FR Quinnipiac            32.10m     31.55m     103-06 
      29.75m  31.55m  27.53m         
 29 McHugh, Erin              FR TCNJ                  37.14m     30.99m     101-08 
      FOUL  26.48m  30.99m         
 30 Youtzy, Bryanna           FR Mount St. Ma          36.00m     29.79m      97-09 
      28.11m  29.79m  27.52m         
 31 Wilson, Victoria          JR Delaware Sta                     25.15m      82-06 
      24.30m  FOUL  25.15m         
 
Event 144  Men Javelin Throw Championship University
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rentzsch, Vincent         SR UMBC                  74.28m     67.71m     222-02  10   
      FOUL  67.71m  67.54m  FOUL  67.39m  FOUL
  2 Smutsky, Robert           JR William and           71.67m     64.16m     210-06   8   
      58.52m  FOUL  56.41m  58.91m  60.40m  64.16m
  3 Sagendorf, Brian          FR Mount St. Ma          57.33m     60.85m     199-08   6   
      FOUL  59.50m  56.40m  FOUL  60.85m  60.19m
  4 Trott, Derek              SO William and           63.50m     60.35m     198-00   5   
      57.18m  FOUL  56.73m  60.35m  57.23m  56.32m
  5 Rizzi, Tucker             SO William and           58.15m     57.96m     190-02   4   
      57.96m  57.05m  FOUL  FOUL  52.61m  52.12m
  6 Mulrooney, Pat            SR Bucknell              59.92m     57.34m     188-01   3   
      FOUL  57.34m  52.56m  55.62m  55.77m  55.55m
  7 Hall, Terry               FR Bucknell              56.61m     56.73m     186-01   2   
      56.73m  53.49m  48.89m  53.50m  48.81m  47.17m
  8 Kallenberg, Christian     FR UMBC                  58.22m     56.52m     185-05   1   
      53.95m  53.28m  56.52m  49.83m  52.56m  50.91m
  9 Engelking, Jonno          FR Mount Olive           60.97m     56.51m     185-05 
      56.51m  52.96m  53.83m  FOUL  FOUL  52.48m
 10 Roethel, Richard             Cnu Alumni            60.75m     55.85m     183-03 
      52.44m  55.05m  55.85m         
 11 Donati, Tyler             SO West Virgini          59.01m     54.33m     178-03 
      51.99m  FOUL  54.33m         
 12 Regan, Nicholas           JR Fordham               56.52m     53.42m     175-03 
      53.26m  51.78m  53.42m         
 13 Sheridan, Paul            SO Villanova             57.35m     53.29m     174-10 
      49.70m  53.29m  50.25m         
 14 Boucher, Tom              JR Johns Hopkin          59.79m     52.66m     172-09 
      FOUL  48.86m  52.66m         
 15 McHale, Patrick           SR Umass Lowell          56.94m     51.21m     168-00 
      51.21m  FOUL  50.59m         
 16 Hummel, Jonathan          SO Saint Franci          57.46m     51.20m     168-00 
      51.20m  49.58m  46.78m         
 
Event 145  Men Javelin Throw University
===================================================================================
 Three Throws - No Finals
      Relays: C 73.90m  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
     Stadium: S 73.90m  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gabor, Christopher        SO Mount St. Ma          47.82m     54.95m     180-03 
      FOUL  54.95m  53.13m         
  2 Williams, Ryan            JR George Mason          52.08m     52.62m     172-08 
      52.62m  48.34m  48.29m           
  3 Torsell, Nicholas         FR Saint Franci          55.13m     51.67m     169-06 
      51.67m  FOUL  47.60m         
  4 Clarke, Joe               SO Rider                 53.34m     51.28m     168-03 
      50.12m  51.00m  51.28m         
  5 Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton               48.19m     50.11m     164-05 
      44.71m  50.11m  44.98m         
  6 Peary, Dennis             FR Umass Lowell          44.12m     49.75m     163-03 
      49.75m  47.10m  49.08m         
  7 Zuccolotto, Craig         FR Seton Hill            52.59m     48.85m     160-03 
      48.85m  FOUL  47.41m           
  8 Burleigh, Bo              FR Bucknell              55.23m     48.19m     158-01 
      FOUL  48.19m  FOUL         
  9 Judge, Jack               FR Villanova                        47.66m     156-04 
      43.52m  43.47m  47.66m         
 10 Spryn, Jacob              SR Saint Franci          50.90m     45.89m     150-07 
      45.89m  40.14m  42.02m         
 11 Greyno, Nick              JR Mount Olive           48.08m     45.84m     150-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.84m         
 12 Hockaday, Da'Trail        SO Norfolk Stat                     44.19m     145-00 
      42.05m  44.19m  41.55m         
 13 King, Sean                JR Duquesne              46.26m     43.99m     144-04 
      43.44m  FOUL  43.99m         
 14 Falgione, Mike            FR Duquesne              48.02m     43.71m     143-05 
      42.85m  43.71m  FOUL         
 15 Cacace, Robert            SR Villanova             51.40m     42.31m     138-10 
      39.20m  FOUL  42.31m         
 16 Hedrick, Alex             SR William and           35.00m     41.81m     137-02 
      36.76m  41.81m  35.32m           
 17 Mitchell, Sean            SO Mount Olive           42.10m     41.63m     136-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.63m         
 18 Keller, Mitchell          JR Johns Hopkin          52.12m     40.63m     133-04 
      36.47m  FOUL  40.63m         
 19 Pearman, Parker           FR Virginia Wes          39.54m     36.56m     119-11 
      FOUL  36.56m  32.43m         
 20 Kibet, David              SR Norfolk Stat                     35.93m     117-10 
      3.99m  35.93m  FOUL         
 21 Thompson, Clifton         SR Norfolk Stat          37.71m     35.65m     116-11 
      FOUL  35.65m  35.33m         
 22 Girard, Qiyamah           SR Delaware Sta          44.00m     32.68m     107-03 
      32.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 McGrath, John             SR William and           35.00m     32.54m     106-09 
      28.90m  28.41m  32.54m         
 24 Henry, Nicholas              Delaware Sta                     31.63m     103-09 
      26.50m  31.63m  30.03m         
 -- Agwu, Elijah                 Delaware Sta          48.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 146  Women Shot Put Championship University
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Amber             SR James Madiso          16.46m     15.21m   49-11.00  10   
      13.71m  15.21m  14.49m  14.17m  4.88m  FOUL
  2 Edokobi, Ozioma           SO UMBC                  15.64m     13.82m   45-04.25   8   
      13.09m  13.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Stones, Zhane             JR Wagner                13.94m     13.63m   44-08.75   6   
      13.19m  12.93m  13.61m  13.63m  13.63m  13.26m
  4 Brundage, Abigail         SR Bucknell              14.11m     13.60m   44-07.50   5   
      13.52m  13.60m  13.40m  13.14m  13.15m  FOUL
  5 Hillman, Sarah            SO Delaware              15.07m     13.43m   44-00.75   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.13m  13.20m  FOUL  13.43m
  6 Collins, Jordan           SR Saint Franci          13.49m     13.40m   43-11.75   3   
      12.95m  12.42m  FOUL  13.40m  12.93m  FOUL
  7 Nnadi, Sophia             SR Bucknell              15.20m     13.14m   43-01.50   2   
      12.19m  13.14m  12.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Evans, Rochelle           JR William and           14.68m     12.96m   42-06.25   1   
      12.96m  12.67m  12.77m  FOUL  FOUL  12.74m
  9 Berry, Ashley             FR Rider                 13.78m     12.48m   40-11.50 
      FOUL  12.47m  11.88m  12.05m  12.48m  FOUL
 10 Stevenson, Lexi           FR Seton Hill            13.63m     12.28m   40-03.50 
      FOUL  12.18m  12.28m         
 11 Bayles, Ashley            JR Detroit               13.60m     12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.04m  12.23m  11.99m         
 12 Ratchford, Briana         JR VCU                   14.04m     12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m  12.18m  FOUL         
 13 Sample, Erin              FR Mount St. Ma          13.24m     12.15m   39-10.50 
      11.47m  11.80m  12.15m         
 14 Edokobi, Nneoma           SR UMBC                  14.07m     12.06m   39-07.00 
      FOUL  12.06m  FOUL         
 15 Pipia, Celeste            SO Umass Lowell          13.72m     11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  FOUL  11.41m         
 
Event 147  Women Shot Put University
===================================================================================
 Three Throws - No Finals
      Relays: C 16.28m  4/6/2013    Nadia Alexander, Quickstars                
     Stadium: S 16.28m  4/6/2013    Nadia Alexander, Quickstars                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Laquell           FR James Madiso          11.94m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      10.20m  12.75m  FOUL         
  2 Nelson, Jennifer          SR UMBC                  13.00m     12.33m   40-05.50 
      11.91m  FOUL  12.33m         
  3 Lee, Jennifer             FR Umass Lowell          12.79m     12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.32m  12.14m  12.29m         
  4 Cedano, Irene             JR Delaware              11.82m     12.29m   40-04.00 
      11.83m  12.29m  FOUL         
  5 Erickson, Kristen         JR Villanova             13.13m     12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.25m  12.04m  12.28m         
  6 Beal, Jessica             SO Seton Hill            11.75m     12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  11.41m  FOUL           
  7 Stallings, Ashleigh       SR Towson                12.85m     12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.17m  FOUL  11.97m         
  8 Sanders, Camora           FR VCU                   12.82m     12.10m   39-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.10m         
  9 Potts-Tyre, Aisha         SR Detroit               12.56m     11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.49m  11.94m  11.24m         
 10 Lee, Tara                 SR Bucknell              12.52m     11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.92m  11.26m  10.77m           
 11 Johnson, Dominique        FR James Madiso          12.56m     11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.81m  10.91m  11.87m           
 12 Cvechko, Lauren           JR West Virgini          11.90m     11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.37m  FOUL  11.87m         
 13 Fustos, Sophia            SO Duquesne              12.95m     11.85m   38-10.50 
      FOUL  11.85m  11.67m           
 14 Daniels, Cameron          FR Rutgers               11.54m     11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.82m  11.80m  11.45m         
 15 Kale, Khadijah            SO Mount Olive           12.16m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.72m  FOUL  11.53m         
 16 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia    JR Mount St. Ma          12.58m     11.70m   38-04.75 
      FOUL  11.35m  11.70m         
 17 Montalvo, Molly           FR Bucknell              12.50m     11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.36m  11.44m  FOUL         
 18 Damiano, Selena           FR Saint Franci          11.88m     11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.23m  11.21m  11.34m         
 19 Farrell, Gaelin           SO Stonehill             12.40m     11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.25m  11.29m  10.84m         
 20 Carson, Sam               SO Umass Lowell          12.38m     11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.19m  FOUL  10.64m         
 21 Jean, Natalie             JR St. Francis           12.49m     11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.66m  FOUL  11.14m           
 22 O'Rourke, Delaney         SO Detroit               11.82m     11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  10.97m  10.65m         
 23 West, Kendra              FR George Mason          11.82m     11.02m   36-02.00 
      FOUL  11.02m  10.95m         
 24 Yates, Michelle           SO Virginia Wes          11.82m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.73m  10.69m  11.00m         
 25 Keller, Michelle          SR Towson                11.59m     10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.73m  10.97m  FOUL         
 26 Pierson, Trisha           SR Stonehill             12.64m     10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.87m  10.92m  10.64m           
 27 Bertocci, Keana           SR West Virgini          11.50m     10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.38m  FOUL  10.83m          
 28 Linton, Chelsey           SO Essex CC              11.81m     10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.44m  9.99m  FOUL         
 29 Baytops, Jenyce           SO Essex CC              11.17m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.69m  FOUL  10.10m         
 30 Koontz, Kelsey            FR Lock Haven            10.55m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.18m  10.05m  FOUL         
 31 Conklin, Rae              SR Johns Hopkin          11.24m     10.03m   32-11.00 
      FOUL  10.03m  FOUL         
 32 Williams, Stephanie       FR Lock Haven            10.52m     10.02m   32-10.50 
      FOUL  9.72m  10.02m         
 33 Franklin, Tajah           SO District of           10.95m      9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.48m  9.47m  9.81m         
 34 Sutton, Briana            SO Christopher           11.69m      9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.70m  PASS  PASS         
 35 Wise, Rashida             SO District of            7.45m      7.39m   24-03.00 
      6.97m  7.39m  FOUL         
 -- Coleman, Lauren           FR Towson                13.13m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 148  Men Shot Put Championship University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Frenia, Taylor               Unattached            18.00m     17.45m   57-03.00 
      16.45m  16.97m  17.45m  16.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Adantor, Yao                 ConnQuest             17.55m     17.44m   57-02.75 
      16.22m  16.85m  FOUL  16.95m  17.44m  FOUL
  3 Breen, Joseph             JR Bucknell              17.14m     16.59m   54-05.25  10   
      15.58m  FOUL  15.50m  15.69m  16.59m  15.52m
  4 Pearson, Bryan            SO Shippensburg          16.84m     16.20m   53-01.75   8   
      15.97m  FOUL  16.20m  15.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Heikkila, Pat             SR Binghamton            16.88m     16.14m   52-11.50   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  16.14m  15.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Rideout, Alec             SO Shippensburg          16.92m     16.08m   52-09.25   5   
      15.55m  16.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hines, Andrew             FR VCU                   17.29m     16.06m   52-08.25   4   
      16.06m  15.47m  15.68m  FOUL  14.33m  FOUL
  8 Fared, Sulaiman           SR Hampton               16.82m     16.05m   52-08.00   3   
      16.05m  15.58m  15.66m  FOUL  15.80m  FOUL
  9 Novalin, Anderson         JR California (          15.72m     15.55m   51-00.25   2   
      15.11m  15.55m  15.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Little, Shamsiddin        JR Saint Franci          16.75m     15.53m   50-11.50   1   
      FOUL  15.49m  15.53m         
 11 Rana, Isahq               SR UMBC                  17.23m     15.53m   50-11.50 
      FOUL  15.39m  15.53m         
 12 Lee, Christopher          SO Norfolk Stat          16.84m     15.20m   49-10.50 
      FOUL  15.20m  14.98m         
 13 Heim, Jake                SR Lock Haven            16.20m     15.17m   49-09.25 
      15.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Wilks, Charles            SR Rider                 15.98m     15.16m   49-09.00 
      15.06m  FOUL  15.16m         
 15 Fiorello, John            JR Umass Lowell          16.14m     14.89m   48-10.25 
      FOUL  14.89m  FOUL         
 16 Richardson, Preston       SO William and           16.29m     14.78m   48-06.00 
      FOUL  14.78m  FOUL         
 
Event 149  Men Shot Put University
===================================================================================
 Three Throws - No Finals
      Relays: C 19.50m  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                        
     Stadium: S 19.50m  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kihl, Jordan              JR Binghamton            15.45m     15.03m   49-03.75 
      13.93m  14.25m  15.03m           
  2 Scornaienchi, Shawn       SO VCU                   14.04m     14.95m   49-00.75 
      FOUL  12.48m  14.95m         
  3 Kerrigan, Ryan            SO Umass Lowell          14.57m     14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.47m  FOUL  14.90m         
  4 Griffin, Mason            SR Stonehill             15.71m     14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.29m  FOUL  14.79m         
  5 Brown, Marcell            FR Rider                 14.99m     14.38m   47-02.25 
      13.80m  14.10m  14.38m         
  6 Greyno, Nick              JR Mount Olive           15.45m     14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.07m  FOUL  14.25m         
  7 Sise, Henry               FR Villanova             14.48m     14.22m   46-08.00 
      13.90m  14.10m  14.22m         
  8 Beavers, Shane            SO Lock Haven            15.46m     14.19m   46-06.75 
      13.83m  FOUL  14.19m         
  9 Boyle, Chase              JR Mount St. Ma          14.18m     14.11m   46-03.50 
      14.03m  14.11m  13.40m         
 10 Dombrowski, Matt          SO Duquesne              14.43m     14.08m   46-02.50 
      13.61m  14.05m  14.08m         
 11 Anderson, Johnathan       JR Norfolk Stat          14.56m     14.07m   46-02.00 
      14.07m  13.81m  FOUL         
 12 Lewis, Jared              SO George Mason          14.27m     14.01m   45-11.75 
      13.01m  14.01m  FOUL         
 13 Sullivan, Dan             JR Villanova             15.11m     13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.29m  13.16m  13.83m         
 14 Scalzi, Nicholas          FR Detroit               14.42m     13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.81m  13.38m  13.49m           
 15 Rippeto, Dylan            SO West Virgini          13.95m     13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.39m  13.76m  FOUL         
 16 Volz, Andrew              JR Salisbury             14.79m     13.66m   44-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.66m         
 17 Gengler, Derek            FR Seton Hill            13.35m     13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.10m  13.56m  13.27m         
 18 Delker, Zachary           FR Mount St. Ma          13.79m     13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.08m  12.59m  13.50m         
 19 Johnson, Isaac            JR West Virgini          13.82m     13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.00m  13.43m  FOUL         
 20 Falgione, Mike            FR Duquesne              13.09m     13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.24m  FOUL  13.26m         
 21 Kallenberg, Christian     FR UMBC                  14.20m     13.23m   43-05.00 
      12.68m  13.14m  13.23m         
 22 Stanco, Joseph            FR Stony Brook           13.16m     13.23m   43-05.00 
      FOUL  13.23m  FOUL         
 23 Hensley, Graham           JR Salisbury             14.14m     13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.76m  FOUL  13.06m         
 24 Chavis, Brenden           SO Mount St. Ma          13.72m     13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.54m  12.95m  13.05m         
 25 Gaynor, David             SO Rider                 15.46m     13.04m   42-09.50 
      13.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Anderson, Aaron           JR Seton Hill            13.74m     13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.81m  13.02m  FOUL          
 27 Ferrin, Duncan            SO Salisbury             13.48m     12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.36m  12.46m  12.71m         
 28 Harrison, Johnathan       SR St. Francis           14.70m     12.61m   41-04.50 
      FOUL  12.56m  12.61m         
 29 Wyman, Matt               SR Bucknell              13.97m     12.61m   41-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.61m         
 30 Keller, Mitchell          JR Johns Hopkin          14.05m     12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.45m  12.06m  12.13m         
 31 Timko, Daniel             FR Villanova             12.83m     12.31m   40-04.75 
      FOUL  12.31m  FOUL         
 31 Ratner, Joe               SO TCNJ                  13.28m     12.31m   40-04.75 
      FOUL  12.31m  FOUL           
 33 Peary, Dennis             FR Umass Lowell          12.81m     12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.00m  12.23m  12.23m         
 34 Posesta, Lutfi            FR Wagner                12.41m     12.22m   40-01.25 
      10.96m  12.22m  12.10m         
 35 Sarraf, William           FR George Mason          11.74m     11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  11.28m  11.07m         
 36 Swartz, Kyle              SO Mount Olive           11.70m     11.49m   37-08.50 
      FOUL  11.13m  11.49m         
 37 Seals, John               SO George Mason          11.17m     11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  10.13m  11.19m         
 -- Castillo, Vlad            FR William and           14.75m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 167  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
      Relays: C 11.6h  1977        Krista Berryman, Thomas Jefferson           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hazzard, Halle            11 Saint Anthon           11.99      11.72   1.0  1 
  2 Sykes, Skylar             11 Hermitage              12.16      12.30   1.0  1 
  3 Hanks, Maya               11 Tabb                   12.56      12.39   1.0  1 
  4 Crowner, Diamond          11 McDonogh Sch                      12.57   1.5  2 
  5 Newsome, Olivia           10 Norfolk Acad           12.77      12.87   1.0  1 
  6 McKoy, Portia             10 Germantown F           12.71      12.96   1.0  1 
  7 Taylor, Sabrina           10 Upper Dublin           13.12      13.15   1.5  2 
  8 Still, Naudia              9 Hickory High                      13.18   1.0  1 
  9 Hinson, Abigail           12 Hickory High           12.82      13.24   1.5  2 
 10 Grant, Kasiah             10 Lafayette              12.95      13.31   1.0  1 
 11 Wells-white, Jade         10 McDonogh Sch           13.51      13.45   1.5  2 
 12 Watson, Becca             12 Upper Dublin           13.12      13.45   1.5  2 
 13 Hofner, Victoria          10 Upper Dublin                      13.52   1.5  2 
 -- Richardson, Zibiah         9 Weequahic HS                        SCR          
 
Event 168  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
      Relays: C 10.61  1982        LeeRoy Delk, Smithfield                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Blair, Allen              11 Tabb                   11.08      10.79   0.4  1 
  2 Headen, Charles           12 LaSalle Coll           10.75      10.81   0.4  1 
  3 Towns, Qhiyal             10 Heritage (Ne           11.59      10.82   1.7  2 
  4 Turner, Jordan            11 Jamestown              11.28      11.08   0.4  1 
  5 Della Donna, Chris        12 LaSalle Coll           11.31      11.10   0.4  1 
  6 Henderson, Kwesi             Saint Anthon                      11.11   0.4  1 
  7 Eubanks, Winston          12 LaSalle Coll           11.38      11.16   0.4  1 
  8 McRae, Jevonn             11 Heritage (Ne                      11.27   1.7  2 
  9 Greene, Isaiah            10 Weequahic HS           11.60      11.30   1.7  2 
 10 Fugate, Jacione           12 Kecoughtan             11.16      11.37   0.4  1 
 11 Henry, Devin              11 Saint Anthon           11.45      11.60   1.7  2 
 12 Foster Jr, Thomas         10 Strath Haven           11.90      11.65   1.7  2 
 13 Harriott, Kahero          11 Saint Anthon           11.55      11.82   1.7  2 
 14 Russell, Dejuan            9 Strath Haven           11.70      12.22   1.7  2 
 -- Bilicic, Griffin          12 Methacton              11.47        SCR          
 
Event 169  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================================
      Relays: C 13.96  1996        Jalima Levine, William Penn                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa      11 Saint Anthon           14.70      14.91  -0.3  1 
  2 Brender A Brandis, Alexi  12 Lafayette              15.62      16.27  -0.3  1 
  3 Gray, Malia               11 St. Dominic            16.53      16.47  -0.3  1 
  4 Valle, Emily              12 Hickory High           16.59      16.63  -0.3  1 
  5 Jones, Alison             12 Archbishop R           15.82      16.70  -0.3  1 
  6 McKoy, Teasha             10 Germantown F           15.82      17.15  -0.3  1 
  7 Karabaich, Nicole         10 Saint Anthon           16.70      17.15  -0.3  2 
  8 Jones, Selena             12 Lafayette              18.50      17.74  -0.3  2 
  9 Webster, Addison          12 Hickory High           17.13      17.76  -0.3  2 
 10 Nedd, Krissy              10 McDonogh Sch                      18.99  -0.3  2 
 11 Crowner, Diamond          11 McDonogh Sch           17.51      19.65  -0.3  2 
 -- Le Gall, Sylvanna         11 St. Dominic                         SCR          
 -- Nadrowski, Brenna         12 St. Dominic            18.28        SCR          
 -- Hooper, Mallory           10 Hickory High           18.49        SCR          
 
Event 170  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================================
      Relays: C 13.96  1983        Calvin Holmes, Denbigh                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 McElroy, Craig            12 Henrico                14.62      14.92  -1.1  1 
  2 Marsette, Ihmir           11 Weequahic HS           15.02      14.96  -1.1  1 
  3 Guess, Monte              12 Archbishop R           14.83      15.23  -1.1  1 
  4 Payne, Timothy            10 Heritage (Ne           15.63      15.47  -0.6  2 
  5 Bivins, Tyson             12 Heritage (Ne           14.73      15.49  -1.1  1 
  6 Rominger, Josh            11 Midlothian H           14.91      15.54  -1.1  1 
  7 Cane, Noah                10 Lafayette              16.25      15.83  -0.6  2 
  8 Tyler, Michael            12 Lafayette              15.93      16.06  -0.6  2 
  9 Greene, Isaiah            10 Weequahic HS           15.50      16.20  -1.1  1 
 10 Chewning, Chauncy         10 Henrico                15.48      16.73  -1.1  1 
 11 Anderson, Stephen         12 Hickory High                      17.28  -0.6  2 
 12 Gamboni, Eric             11 Hickory High           16.47      17.49  -0.6  2 
 13 Johnson, Dan              10 Hickory High           18.05      17.87  -0.6  2 
 
Event 171  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
      Relays: C 26.23  4/3/2015    Lila Holmes, Conestoga                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hazzard, Halle            11 Saint Anthon           25.14      24.28C  0.9  1 
  2 Sykes, Skylar             11 Hermitage              25.50      25.13C  0.9  1 
  3 Runge, Gabby              12 Midlothian H           25.00      25.39C  0.9  1 
  4 Anderson, Madison         11 Midlothian H           25.20      25.64C  0.9  1 
  5 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa           12 Archbishop R           26.95      25.99C  1.5  2 
  6 Valle, Emily              12 Hickory High           26.32      26.43   0.9  1 
  7 McKoy, Teasha             10 Germantown F           27.16      26.49   1.5  2 
  8 Barrett, Taryn            10 Germantown F           27.19      26.58   1.5  2 
  9 Holiday, Kenya            12 Lafayette              27.01      26.61   1.5  2 
 10 Newsome, Olivia           10 Norfolk Acad           26.53      26.63   0.9  1 
 11 Wertz, Emily               9 Conestoga              26.70      27.80   1.5  2 
 -- Holmes, Lila              12 Conestoga              26.23        SCR          
 -- McKoy, Portia             10 Germantown F           27.62        SCR          
 -- Hinson, Abigail           12 Hickory High           27.01        SCR          
 
Event 172  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
      Relays: C 22.41  4/4/2014    Joshua Freeman, Norfolk Academy             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Brandon           12 Saint Christ           22.21      21.44   2.6  1 
  2 Blair, Allen              11 Tabb                   22.30      21.75   2.6  1 
  3 Middlebrooks, Johnny      12 Hickory High           22.21      21.96   2.6  1 
  4 Towns, Qhiyal             10 Heritage (Ne           22.84      22.01C  1.7  2 
  5 Eubanks, Winston          12 LaSalle Coll           22.45      22.02   2.6  1 
  6 Headen, Charles           12 LaSalle Coll           22.50      22.25   2.6  1 
  7 Jean, James               12 Weequahic HS           23.08      22.34C  1.7  2 
  8 Maurisseau-o'nea, Heron   10 Saint Anthon           22.72      22.58   2.6  1 
  9 Payne, Timothy            10 Heritage (Ne                      22.62   1.7  2 
 10 Barnes, Zopella           12 Kecoughtan             22.80      22.70   2.6  1 
 11 Smith, Rashawn            11 Lafayette              22.80      22.84   2.6  1 
 12 Johnson, Kyle             12 LaSalle Coll           22.90      22.97   1.7  2 
 13 McRae, Jevonn             11 Heritage (Ne                      23.07   1.7  2 
 14 Guerrier-Heywood, Devon   11 Saint Anthon           23.28      23.21   1.7  2 
 15 Nesbitt, Davine           11 Strath Haven           23.50      24.48   1.7  2 
 -- Percival, Justin          12 Saint Anthon           22.20        SCR          
 
Event 173  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 57.39  4/4/2014    MacKenzie Kerr, Douglas Freeman             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Madison         11 Midlothian H           58.81      57.57   1 
  2 Hurley, Audrey            11 Lafayette              57.24      58.14   1 
  3 Runge, Gabby              12 Midlothian H           58.02      58.61   1 
  4 Muhammed, Aminah          11 Weequahic HS           59.42      59.13   1 
  5 Woods, Taylor             12 Archbishop R           59.96    1:00.54   1 
  6 Ray, Madelyne              9 Upper Dublin         1:06.00    1:00.82   2 
  7 Van Gorder, Madisyn       12 Hickory High         1:02.45    1:01.30   2 
  8 Williams, Madison          9 Hickory High         1:05.00    1:01.70   2 
  9 Sellig, Courtney          11 Conestoga            1:02.00    1:02.90   2 
 10 Twomey, Anna               9 Conestoga            1:03.00    1:03.45   2 
 11 Macneal, Eliza            12 Germantown F         1:02.31    1:03.80   2 
 12 Holmes, Lila              12 Conestoga              59.82    1:03.88   1 
 13 Ness, Olivia              12 Upper Dublin         1:00.54    1:04.02   1 
 14 Kerprich, Alexa           11 Upper Dublin         1:01.47    1:04.95   2 
 15 Aurora, Celeste           11 St. Dominic                     1:06.89   2 
 -- Perry, Aliya              11 St. Dominic          1:03.54        SCR     
 
Event 174  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 48.71  4/4/2014    Alex Darden, Kellam                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Brandon           12 Saint Christ           49.09      48.71C  1 
  2 Garcia, Justin            12 Gloucester H           50.33      49.88   1 
  3 Jean, James               12 Weequahic HS           49.42      49.96   1 
  4 Blair, Allen              11 Tabb                   51.50      50.25   1 
  5 Tucker, Kaleb             12 Kecoughtan             52.77      50.60   2 
  6 Abson, Derrick            12 Lafayette              52.02      51.88   1 
  7 Nelson, Peter             11 LaSalle Coll           51.06      52.04   1 
  8 Bivins, Tyson             12 Heritage (Ne           52.72      52.88   2 
  9 Foster Jr, Thomas         10 Strath Haven           53.22      53.98   2 
 10 Nesbitt, Davine           11 Strath Haven           54.00      56.63   2 
 11 Forney, Darien            10 Strath Haven           53.23      57.35   2 
 12 Harriott, Kahero          11 Saint Anthon           53.49      57.94   2 
 -- Youssaf, Alyan             9 Conestoga              53.70        SCR     
 -- Barnes, Zopella           12 Kecoughtan             52.15        SCR     
 -- Harris, Jimmy             12 Heritage (Ne           52.01        SCR     
 -- Percival, Justin          12 Saint Anthon           51.11        SCR     
 
Event 176  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================================
      Relays: C 59.90  1999        Sheena Johnson, Gar-Field                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muhammed, Aminah          11 Weequahic HS                    1:06.32  
  2 Hairston, Talisha         10 Lafayette            1:13.16    1:10.46  
  3 Gray, Malia               11 St. Dominic                     1:12.67  
 -- Wallace, Destiny          11 Kecoughtan                          SCR  
 -- Nadrowski, Brenna         12 St. Dominic          1:14.31        SCR  
 
Event 177  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
      Relays: C 51.82  1999        Devon Matthews, Pleasantville               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Miles              10 Saint Joseph           53.97      54.77   1 
  2 Rominger, Josh            11 Midlothian H           55.00      54.89   1 
  3 Marsette, Ihmir           11 Weequahic HS           56.83      56.28   1 
  4 Hughes, Stephan           12 Weequahic HS           56.87      57.79   1 
  5 Cane, Noah                10 Lafayette            1:04.02      58.02   2 
  6 Gamboni, Eric             11 Hickory High                      59.99   2 
  7 Johnson, Dan              10 Hickory High                    1:03.89   2 
  8 Chewning, Chauncy         10 Henrico              1:01.22    1:03.92   1 
  9 Williams, Shaquan         11 Weequahic HS                    1:04.23   2 
 -- Hicks, Robert                Maggie Walke           59.00        SCR     
 -- McElroy, Craig            12 Henrico                57.00        SCR     
 
Event 178  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
      Relays: C 2:17.81  4/4/2014    Madeleine McCarty, Kellam                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vest, Ellie               12 Norfolk Acad         2:20.00    2:18.98  
  2 Mincone, Gianna           12 Saint Anthon         2:16.66    2:21.16  
  3 Jones, Taylor             11 Kellam               2:20.08    2:21.98  
  4 Chavez, Serenity          11 Lafayette            2:23.33    2:23.76  
  5 Chambers, Summer          12 Lafayette            2:23.52    2:25.97  
  6 Cadet, Rebecca            12 Weequahic HS         2:20.62    2:28.40  
  7 Woods, Taylor             12 Archbishop R                    2:31.01  
  8 Bustamante, Jianna        12 St. Dominic          2:30.17    2:31.69  
  9 Eason, Maddie             10 Hickory High         2:37.23    2:34.87  
 10 Shupe, Savannah           10 Jefferson Fo         2:41.00    2:42.35  
 -- Melendez, Isabela         12 Hickory High         2:37.74        SCR  
 -- Foster, Tea               10 Kecoughtan                          SCR  
 -- Van Gorder, Madisyn       12 Hickory High         2:22.87        SCR  
 
Event 179  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
      Relays: C 1:50.39  4/4/2014    Derek Holdsworth, Lafayette               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoey, Josh                10 Downingtown          1:58.30    1:54.11  
  2 Buscaglia, Ryan           11 Maggie Walke         1:55.76    1:55.45  
  3 Gordon, Ahmir             12 Strath Haven         1:55.84    2:01.90  
  4 Hibler, Jarrell           12 Hickory High         1:56.78    2:03.38  
  5 Morton, Zach              12 Hickory High                    2:04.12  
  6 Chen, Evan                10 Strath Haven         2:00.00    2:05.51  
  7 Zhu, Kevin                12 Saint Anthon         2:12.62    2:10.68  
  8 Smith, Jay                10 Strath Haven         2:01.00    2:13.05  
 -- Vierling, Sean            11 Saint Anthon         2:03.80        SCR  
 -- Plass, Jonnie             11 Germantown F                        SCR  
 -- Farley, Dennis            12 St. Peter's          1:57.21        SCR  
 
Event 180  Girls 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================================
      Relays: C 5:01.59  2003        Jennifer Boyd, Hickory                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lambert, Julia            11 Norfolk Acad         5:03.19    5:07.62  
  2 Martingayle, Doria        11 Princess Ann         5:07.68    5:09.38  
  3 Lewis, Morgan             11 Veritas Scho         5:02.89    5:11.27  
  4 Crookston, Brooke         11 Lafayette            5:12.76    5:12.28  
  5 Wood, Julia               12 Rappahannock         4:57.21    5:15.98  
  6 Tolarchyk, Jodi           10 Hickory High         5:17.95    5:19.46  
  7 Shultz, Dominique         10 Conestoga            5:16.01    5:21.25  
  8 Hirneisen, Lauren            Greencastle-Antr     5:16.00    5:21.81  
  9 Nasman, Johanna           12 Conestoga            5:18.67    5:24.03  
 10 Shultz, Annamarie         12 Conestoga            5:26.79    5:30.70  
 11 Spaulding, Madeline        9 Upper Dublin                    5:38.92  
 12 Smith, Sarah              11 Upper Dublin         5:21.40    5:39.40  
 -- Bertholon, Camille        12 St. Dominic          5:11.00        SCR  
 -- Foster, Destiny           12 St. Dominic          5:50.00        SCR  
 
Event 181  Boys 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================================
      Relays: C 4:14.54  4/3/2015    Tyler Cox-Philyaw, Millbrook              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colaizzi, Tristan         12 Georgetown D         4:16.82    4:17.04  
  2 Steck, Konrad             11 Lafayette            4:17.96    4:18.07  
  3 Drew, Ryan                12 Kellam               4:21.55    4:19.71  
  4 Leslie, Cooper            12 Camp Hill            4:20.62    4:21.34  
  5 Barton, Ryan              11 Downingtown          4:19.59    4:21.58  
  6 Martingayle, Harrison     12 Princess Ann         4:23.65    4:22.90  
  7 Kutch, Ryan               12 Saint Anthon         4:17.55    4:24.47  
  8 Gault, Clint              10 Poquoson             4:28.84    4:27.01  
  9 Forsythe, Tristan         10 Winchester T         4:28.66    4:28.53  
 10 Livolsi, Frank            12 LaSalle Coll         4:37.19    4:32.15  
 11 Goebel, Eddie             12 LaSalle Coll         4:35.29    4:34.02  
 12 Riedy, Cameron            11 Hickory High         4:36.63    4:34.43  
 13 Murray, Pj                12 Conestoga            4:25.30    4:35.63  
 14 Reid, Ian                 12 Strath Haven         4:39.00    4:36.30  
 15 Paul, Stephen             11 LaSalle Coll         4:41.53    4:37.96  
 16 Decker, Petey             11 Norfolk Acad         4:33.06    4:39.69  
 17 Vierling, Sean            11 Saint Anthon         4:33.65    4:44.03  
 18 Schmidt, Sterling         12 Maggie Walke                    4:50.28  
 19 Robinson, Jake            10 Conestoga                       4:51.30  
 20 Borska, Henry              9 Conestoga                       4:56.35  
 21 Jeffrey, Jack              9 Maggie Walke                    4:58.36  
 -- Hepp, Grayson             12 Germantown F         4:24.52        SCR  
 -- Shaia, Caleb              11 Bergen Catho                        SCR  
 -- Morrell, Amani            10 Saint Anthon         4:36.97        SCR  
 -- Dahl, Nicholas            11 Germantown F         4:19.60        SCR  
 
Event 182  Girls 3000 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
      Relays: C 9:43.0h  1994        Janelle Thomas, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lambert, Julia            11 Norfolk Acad        10:30.40   10:23.48  
  2 Clay, Zoe                 10 Western Albe        10:26.00   10:26.34  
  3 Lewis, Morgan             11 Veritas Scho                   10:29.49  
  4 Shultz, Dominique         10 Conestoga                      10:35.68  
  5 Wistar, Alice             12 Germantown F        10:57.03   10:40.67  
  6 Nasman, Johanna           12 Conestoga           10:58.17   10:43.60  
  7 Kaulbach, Griffin         11 Germantown F        11:01.88   10:45.37  
  8 Gyuricsko, Kailyn         12 Hickory High                   10:54.38  
  9 Furman, Jennifer           9 Saint Anthon                   11:03.03  
 10 Shultz, Annamarie         12 Conestoga           10:51.14   11:23.10  
 11 Somers, Emma               9 Norfolk Acad        11:27.01   11:27.36  
 12 Shupe, Savannah           10 Jefferson Fo                   11:31.30  
 13 Murphy, Grace             10 Upper Dublin                   12:08.23  
 -- Savedge, Delaney          12 Lafayette           10:48.30        SCR  
 -- Colasacco, Zoe            12 Saint Anthon                        SCR  
 -- Witt, Averi               11 Western Albe        10:49.00        SCR  
 
Event 183  Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
      Relays: C 8:35.02  2002        Bryce Ruiz, Jamestown                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drew, Ryan                12 Kellam                          8:55.23  
  2 Forsythe, Tristan         10 Winchester T                    9:02.59  
  3 Murray, Pj                12 Conestoga                       9:06.31  
  4 Reid, Ian                 12 Strath Haven         9:09.93    9:08.16  
  5 Goebel, Eddie             12 LaSalle Coll         9:22.88    9:09.49  
  6 Clikeman, Miles           12 Veritas Scho                    9:13.37  
  7 Fisher, Evan              12 Maggie Walke                    9:14.49  
  8 Paul, Stephen             11 LaSalle Coll                    9:19.41  
  9 Decker, Petey             11 Norfolk Acad         9:24.08    9:25.72  
 10 Morrell, Amani            10 Saint Anthon                    9:34.02  
 11 Goldberg, Zach               Germantown F         8:45.00    9:36.51  
 12 Frankel, Max              11 Maggie Walke                    9:38.78  
 13 Robinson, Jake            10 Conestoga                       9:40.22  
 14 Borska, Henry              9 Conestoga                       9:50.37  
 15 Colon, Samuel              9 Weequahic HS                   10:45.83  
 -- Shaia, Caleb              11 Bergen Catho                        SCR  
 -- Kutch, Ryan               12 Saint Anthon         9:13.16        SCR  
 -- Riedy, Cameron            11 Hickory High                        SCR  
 
Event 184  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
      Relays: C 46.8h  1996        William Penn HS                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Anthony's  'A'                                50.50      50.81  
     1) Lagana, Sophia 10               2) Hazzard, Halle 11              
     3) Tang, Amy 9                     4) Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa 11        
  2 Lafayette  'A'                                      51.23      51.16  
  3 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                           51.89  
  4 Norfolk Academy  'A'                                50.00      52.39  
  5 Hickory High School  'A'                            52.00      52.51  
     1) Hinson, Abigail 12              2) Valle, Emily 12                
     3) Palmer, Alexandra 9             4) Gyuricsko, Brynna 11           
  6 Weequahic HS  'A'                                   49.27      52.57  
     1) Bruton, Jasmine 12              2) Coley, Nydrese 10              
     3) Johnson, Nashauna 9             4) Richardson, Zibiah 9           
 -- Upper Dublin  'A'                                   49.70        SCR  
 -- Germantown Friends School  'A'                      49.50        SCR  
     1) Barrett, Taryn 10               2) Macneal, Eliza 12              
     3) McKoy, Portia 10                4) McKoy, Teasha 10               
 -- St. Dominic Academy  'A'                            57.30        SCR  
     1) Gilyard, Madison 9              2) Le Gall, Sylvanna 11           
     3) Nadrowski, Brenna 12            4) Pereira, Leticia 9             
 
Event 185  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
      Relays: C 41.6h  1980        Plainfield HS                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaSalle College High School  'A'                    43.00      42.96  
     1) Della Donna, Chris 12           2) Eubanks, Winston 12            
     3) Johnson, Kyle 12                4) Headen, Charles 12             
  2 Weequahic HS  'A'                                   42.67      44.00  
     1) Sanders, Bashir 12              2) Jean, James 12                 
     3) Marsette, Ihmir 11              4) Greene, Isaiah 10              
  3 Hickory High School  'A'                            44.00      44.72  
     1) Ragudo, Michael 12              2) Middlebrooks, Johnny 12        
     3) Gamboni, Eric 11                4) Anderson, Stephen 12           
  4 Saint Anthony's  'A'                                42.75      45.14  
     1)                                 2) Henderson, Kwesi               
     3) Henry, Devin 11                 4) Guerrier-Heywood, Devon 11     
  5 Lafayette  'A'                                      46.31      45.45  
     1) Underwood, Devon 11             2) Tyler, Michael 12              
     3)                                 4) Smith, Rashawn 11              
  6 Strath Haven  'A'                                   44.10      45.88  
  7 Norfolk Academy  'A'                                44.50      46.70  
 -- Kecoughtan  'A'                                     44.24        SCR  
 -- Methacton  'A'                                                   SCR  
     1) Keenan, James 12                2) Bilicic, Griffin 12            
     3) Lozinak, John 12                4) Shaffer, Nick 12               
 
Event 186  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
      Relays: C 3:47.7h  1996        William Penn HS                           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                              4:10.00    4:05.48  
     1) Sebwe, Kel-Lisa 12              2) Jones, Alison 12               
     3)                                 4) Woods, Taylor 12               
  2 Upper Dublin  'A'                                 4:00.00    4:06.97  
     1) Ness, Olivia 12                 2) Ray, Madelyne 9                
     3) Hofner, Victoria 10             4) Noehrenberg, Alana 11          
  3 Lafayette  'A'                                    4:25.51    4:07.33  
     1) Chambers, Summer 12             2) Crookston, Brooke 11           
     3) Jones, Selena 12                4) Hurley, Audrey 11              
  4 Conestoga  'A'                                    4:00.00    4:10.21  
     1) Wertz, Emily 9                  2) Sellig, Courtney 11            
     3) Twomey, Anna 9                  4) Holmes, Lila 12                
  5 Saint Anthony's  'A'                              4:08.00    4:13.48  
     1) Murphy, Jacquelyn 10            2) Lagana, Sophia 10              
     3) Karabaich, Nicole 10            4) Mincone, Gianna 12             
  6 Germantown Friends School  'A'                    4:08.00    4:17.20  
     1) Barrett, Taryn 10               2) Macneal, Eliza 12              
     3) Ruger, Helen 10                 4) Wistar, Alice 12               
  7 Hickory High School  'A'                          4:10.00    4:20.70  
     1) Williams, Madison 9             2) Tolarchyk, Jodi 10             
     3) Anderson, Morgan 10             4) Van Gorder, Madisyn 12         
  8 St. Dominic Academy  'A'                          4:30.40    4:24.54  
     1) Aurora, Celeste 11              2) Perry, Aliya 11                
     3) Foster, Destiny 12              4) Bertholon, Camille 12          
 -- Weequahic HS  'A'                                 4:06.00        SCR  
     1) Laberth, Davionah 11            2) Mabgwo, Chinsowo 9             
     3) Muhammed, Aminah 11             4) Richardson, Zibiah 9           
 
Event 188  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
      Relays: C 3:15.4h  1984        Denbigh HS                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Christopher`s  'A'                          3:24.18    3:26.06  
     1) Dabney, J. Hunter 12            2) Cuevas, Joey 12                
     3) Noble, Kannon 11                4) Thomas, Brandon 12             
  2 Hickory High School  'A'                          3:27.83    3:27.59  
     1) Middlebrooks, Johnny 12         2) Hibler, Jarrell 12             
     3) Morton, Zach 12                 4) Brown, Chad 12                 
  3 Lafayette  'A'                                    3:33.73    3:31.34  
     1) Steck, Konrad 11                2) Underwood, Devon 11            
     3) Cane, Noah 10                   4) Abson, Derrick 12              
  4 Strath Haven  'A'                                 3:26.00    3:36.52  
     1) Chen, Evan 10                   2) Gordon, Ahmir 12               
     3) Foster Jr, Thomas 10            4)                                
  5 Germantown Friends School  'A'                    3:29.00    3:37.50  
     1) Plass, Jonnie 11                2) Dahl, Nicholas 11              
     3) Riley, Colin 10                 4)                                
  6 Norfolk Academy  'A'                              3:39.00    3:47.48  
     1) Decker, Petey 11                2)                                
 -- Weequahic HS  'A'                                 3:24.00        SCR  
     1) Agyman, Nathaniel 12            2) Jean, James 12                 
     3) Lawerence, Alphonso 10          4) Williams, Shaquan 11           
 -- Methacton  'A'                                                   SCR  
     1) Clark, Michael 10               2) O'Leary, Aidan 10              
     3) Jones, Max 10                   4) Yancey, Ihsaan 12              
 -- Kecoughtan  'A'                                   3:33.24        SCR  
 -- Midlothian High School  'A'                       3:28.00        SCR  
     1) Ludwig, Simon 12                2) Rominger, Josh 11              
     3) Via, Lucas 11                   4) Pace, Josh 11                  
 
Event 189  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
      Relays: C 9:15.07  2012        Port Richmond HS                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lafayette  'A'                                   10:00.00    9:49.64  
     1) Chavez, Serenity 11             2) Savedge, Delaney 12            
     3) Chambers, Summer 12             4) Crookston, Brooke 11           
  2 Hickory High School  'A'                                    10:08.80  
     1) Tolarchyk, Jodi 10              2) Eason, Maddie 10               
     3) Gyuricsko, Kailyn 12            4) Van Gorder, Madisyn 12         
  3 Upper Dublin  'A'                                 9:40.00   10:09.03  
     3) Spaulding, Madeline 9           4) Smith, Sarah 11                
  4 St. Dominic Academy  'A'                         10:10.30   10:15.89  
     1) Aurora, Celeste 11              2) Foster, Destiny 12             
     3) Bustamante, Jianna 12           4) Bertholon, Camille 12          
  5 Weequahic HS  'A'                                10:02.00   10:25.10  
     1) Cadet, Rebecca 12               2) Muhammed, Aminah 11            
     3) Bruton, Jasmine 12              4) Evens, Tiyauna 10              
  6 Conestoga  'A'                                   10:10.00   10:28.20  
  7 Norfolk Academy  'A'                             10:00.00   10:54.32  
     1) Lambert, Julia 11               2) Somers, Emma 9                 
 -- Great Bridge High School  'A'                    10:10.87        SCR  
     1) Hill, Carley 11                 2) Jones, Ally 11                 
     3) Kouba, Julianne 11              4) Tollaksen, Peyton 10           
 
Event 190  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
      Relays: C 7:43.5h  1982        Menchville HS                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Anthony's  'A'                              7:56.00    7:54.97  
     1) Langer, Christopher 12          2) Vierling, Sean 11              
     3) Buckholtz, Frederick 12         4) Dearie, Ryan 12                
  2 Germantown Friends School  'A'                    7:52.00    7:57.09  
     1) Plass, Jonnie 11                2) Hepp, Grayson 12               
     3) Riley, Colin 10                 4) Dahl, Nicholas 11              
  3 Mountain View  'A'                                8:11.68    8:01.24  
     1) Anderson, Henrik 10             2) Gordon, Miles 12               
     3) McCabe, Jacob 12                4) Shahbaz, Jahanzib 12           
  4 LaSalle College High School  'A'                  7:59.99    8:04.26  
  5 Saint Joseph's Prep  'A'                          8:20.24    8:11.14  
  6 Ocean Lakes  'A'                                  8:15.24    8:11.14  
     1) Alston, Kyle 12                 2) Sawyer, Logan 12               
     3) Schleicher, Ryan 12             4) Sheridan, Lance 12             
  7 Lafayette  'A'                                    7:42.58    8:11.66  
     1)                                 2) Abson, Derrick 12              
     3)                                 4) Steck, Konrad 11               
  8 Hickory High School  'A'                          8:01.93    8:21.13  
     1) Brown, Chad 12                  2) Hibler, Jarrell 12             
     3) Morton, Zach 12                 4) Nixon, Andrew 9                
  9 Ocean City HS  'A'                                8:12.00    8:24.12  
     1) Schmeizer, Evan 12              2) Millar, David 11               
     3) Cusack, Patrick 12              4) McClure, Brendan 12            
 10 Germantown Friends School  'B'                    8:17.00   x8:37.60  
     3) Schwemler, Eli 11               4) Goldberg, Zach                 
 11 Norfolk Academy  'A'                              8:45.00    8:43.66  
 12 Weequahic HS  'A'                                 8:19.00    9:04.98  
     1) Agyman, Nathaniel 12            2) Colon, Samuel 9                
     3) Odom, Brandon 10                4) Williams, Shaquan 11           
 -- Churchland  'A'                                                  SCR  
 -- Methacton  'A'                                                   SCR  
     1) Clark, Michael 10               2) DeFilippis, Nicholas 11        
     3) Kirshenbaum, Jeff 12            4) O'Leary, Aidan 10              
 -- Strath Haven  'A'                                 8:10.00        SCR  
 
Event 191  Girls Distance Medley High School
================================================================================
      Relays: C 12:11.54  2013        Germantown Friends                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Germantown Friends School  'A'                   12:30.00   12:52.11  
     1) Barrett, Taryn 10               2) Kaulbach, Griffin 11           
     3) Ruger, Helen 10                 4) Wistar, Alice 12               
  2 Upper Dublin  'A'                                12:45.00   13:12.57  
  3 Norfolk Academy  'A'                             13:02.00   13:43.89  
     1) Lambert, Julia 11               2)                                
     3)                                 4) Somers, Emma 9                 
  4 Conestoga  'A'                                   13:10.00   13:47.74  
  5 St. Dominic Academy  'A'                                    15:28.02  
     1)                                 2) Perry, Aliya 11                
     3) Barnes, Maya 9                  4) Van Alstyne, Megan 9           
 -- Hickory High School  'A'                         13:00.00        SCR  
     1) Eason, Maddie 10                2) Gyuricsko, Kailyn 12           
     3) Melendez, Isabela 12            4) Van Gorder, Madisyn 12         
 
Event 192  Boys Distance Medley High School
================================================================================
      Relays: C 10:12.7h  1983        Bernards HS                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Germantown Friends School  'A'                   10:22.00   10:24.38  
     1) Dahl, Nicholas 11               2) Hepp, Grayson 12               
     3) Plass, Jonnie 11                4) Schwemler, Eli 11              
  2 LaSalle College High School  'A'                 10:24.24   10:28.81  
  3 Saint Anthony's  'A'                             10:15.00   10:37.35  
     1) Langer, Christopher 12          2) Percival, Justin 12            
     3) Buckholtz, Frederick 12         4) Dearie, Ryan 12                
  4 Saint Joseph's Prep  'A'                         10:45.00   10:55.17  
  5 Saint Christopher`s  'A'                         10:30.68   10:57.97  
     1) Cuevas, Joey 12                 2) Dabney, J. Hunter 12           
     3) Gordon, Zeb 12                  4) Workman, Jack 12               
  6 Germantown Friends School  'B'                   10:45.00  x11:17.49  
  7 Norfolk Academy  'A'                             10:55.00   11:29.39  
 
Event 193  Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 48/410/50/52/54/56.
      Relays: C 5-08.50  1998        Shari Moore, McDonough                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vest, Ellie               12 Norfolk Acad         5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-06 4-08 4-11 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gray, Malia               11 St. Dominic          4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-06 4-08 4-11 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Livingston, Marika        12 Norfolk Acad         5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-06 4-08 4-11 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Aurora, Celeste           11 St. Dominic                     4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-06 4-08 4-11 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Gorelick, Taymar           9 Lafayette            4-06.00         NH            
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 194  Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 510/60/62/64/66/68
      Relays: C  7-00  1993        Jamel Green, First Colonial                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tyler, Michael            12 Lafayette            6-04.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 McElroy, Craig            12 Henrico              6-07.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mercer, Divine            12 Weequahic HS                    6-02.00      1.87m 
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sanders, Bashir           12 Weequahic HS         6-06.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Underwood, Devon          11 Lafayette            5-10.00         NH            
     5-10 
      XXX 
 
Event 195  Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 86/90/96/100/106/11
      Relays: C 12-00  4/3/2015    Kathryn Tomczak, Lafayette                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hiremath, Shanthi         12 Maggie Walke           3.20m   10-03.00      3.12m 
     9-09 10-03 10-09 
      XXO    XO   XXX 
  2 Osipenko, Sasha              St. Catherine's        3.20m    9-09.00      2.97m 
     8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 
        P    O    O    O   XXX 
  3 Robinson, Mia             12 Gloucester H           2.89m    9-03.00      2.81m 
     8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  3 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa           12 Archbishop R           2.89m    9-03.00      2.81m 
     8-09 9-03 9-09 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Blanding, Peyton          10 Lafayette              2.76m    8-03.00      2.51m 
     8-03 8-09 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 196  Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 10'6/11'0/116/120/126/130/136/140.
      Relays: C 15-08  1992        Lawrence Johnson, Great Bridge              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kowal, Griffin            11 New Kent            14-00.00   14-03.00      4.34m 
     10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 13-09 14-03 14-09 
         P     P     P     P     P     O    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Miller, Mark              12 Hickory High        14-06.00   14-03.00      4.34m 
     10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 13-09 14-03 14-09 
         P     P     P     P     P     P     P   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  3 Ackerman, Liam            11 Saint Anthon        14-06.00   13-09.00      4.19m 
     10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 13-09 14-03 
         P     P     P     P     P     P     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Rice, Harrison            10 Saint Christ        13-00.00   13-03.00      4.03m 
     10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 13-09 
         P     P     P     O     P     O    XO   XXX 
  5 St. Helen, Chris          11 Highland Spr        14-06.00   12-09.00      3.88m 
     10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 
         P     P     P     P     P     O   XXX 
  6 Pedin, Allan              11 Saint Christ        11-06.00   12-09.00      3.88m 
     10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 
         P     P     P     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  7 Palmer, Jax               10 Lafayette           10-00.00   10-03.00      3.12m 
     10-03 10-09 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- Radosta, Jacob            10 Lafayette            6-06.00         NH            
     10-03 
       XXX 
 -- Dixon, Damonte             9 Lafayette                            NH            
     10-03 
       XXX 
 -- Barry, Colin              12 Princess Ann        12-06.00         NH            
     10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-03 
         P     P     P     P   XXX 
 
Event 197  Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================================
      Relays: C 20-02  1984        Claire Connor, Rahway                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Victoria             Princess Ann           5.48m      5.58m   2.2  18-03.75 
     5.02m(-1.3) FOUL(1.7) 5.34m(1.2) FOUL(2.0) 5.58m(2.2) 5.37m(0.6)
  2 Hanks, Maya               11 Tabb                   5.40m      5.27m   1.3  17-03.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.27m(1.3) 4.70m(0.3) 0.90m(1.1) 4.79m(0.1) 4.85m(1.1)
  3 Brender A Brandis, Alexi  12 Lafayette              5.30m      5.22m   1.8  17-01.50 
     FOUL(-1.0) 5.22m(1.8) 5.04m(-1.0) 4.85m(1.7) 5.17m(1.2) 5.21m(1.6)
  4 Jones, Alison             12 Archbishop R           5.51m      5.14m   2.0  16-10.50 
     5.00m(1.4) 5.05m(+0.0) 5.06m(-0.4) 4.75m(1.3) 5.14m(2.0) 4.62m(+0.0)
  5 Runge, Gabby              12 Midlothian H           5.35m      5.13m   0.3  16-10.00 
     5.01m(0.5) 5.13m(0.3) 4.84m(1.4) 4.95m(2.2) 5.00m(0.2) 4.73m(0.1)
  6 Vest, Ellie               12 Norfolk Acad           5.08m      5.10m   2.1  16-08.75 
     4.90m(+0.0) 4.75m(1.0) 5.08m(1.5) FOUL(-0.5) 4.90m(2.1) 5.10m(2.1)
  7 Stetz, Samantha           11 Saint Anthon           5.08m      5.06m   1.3  16-07.25 
     4.67m(0.4) 4.74m(0.1) FOUL(1.4) 4.74m(0.5) 4.95m(0.5) 5.06m(1.3)
  8 Jeffrey, Dymiere          11 Henrico                5.35m      4.92m   1.4  16-01.75 
     4.92m(1.4) 4.85m(1.1) 4.66m(1.5) 4.70m(1.2) 4.41m(0.4) PASS     
  9 Valle, Emily              12 Hickory High           4.85m      4.86m   0.7  15-11.50 
     4.12m(-0.9) 4.58m(0.5) 4.86m(0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 McKoy, Portia             10 Germantown F           5.13m      4.69m  -1.0  15-04.75 
     4.69m(-1.0) 4.34m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.2)         
 11 Samassa, Fatim            11 St. Dominic                       3.95m   0.8  12-11.50 
     FOUL(0.1) 3.95m(0.8) 3.90m(+0.0)         
 -- Johnson, Nashauna          9 Weequahic HS                       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9)         
 -- Gray, Malia               11 St. Dominic            4.80m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-1.3)         
 
Event 198  Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================================
      Relays: C 24-03.75  1993        Thomas Thompson, St. John the Baptist    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Blair, Allen              11 Tabb                   7.09m      7.11m  -2.3  23-04.00 
     7.11m(-2.3) 6.80m(1.1) 6.99m(1.6) 6.56m(0.5) 5.16m(1.4) 6.48m(1.5)
  2 Anderson, Stephen         12 Hickory High                      6.78m   2.8  22-03.00 
     6.50m(3.0) 6.55m(1.6) 6.78m(2.8) 6.74m(+0.0) 4.94m(1.6) FOUL(1.3)
  3 Guess, Monte              12 Archbishop R           5.78m      6.53m   0.5  21-05.25 
     6.51m(1.8) 6.04m(1.4) 5.99m(2.6) 6.46m(2.7) 5.98m(2.8) 6.53m(0.5)
  4 Davis, Jeremy             12 Hanover                5.13m      6.35m   4.3  20-10.00 
     6.07m(-1.5) 6.16m(-0.8) 6.20m(+0.0) 6.22m(-0.3) 6.23m(0.3) 6.35m(4.3)
  5 Royal, Frank               9 Saint Christ                      6.30m   2.4  20-08.00 
     6.30m(2.4) 6.27m(4.0) 5.96m(2.9) 5.96m(0.4) 5.99m(0.9) 5.80m(-0.9)
  6 Abson, Derrick            12 Lafayette              5.84m      6.29m   3.2  20-07.75 
     FOUL(3.1) 6.19m(2.1) 6.29m(3.2) FOUL(2.0) 6.20m(3.0) 6.22m(2.2)
  7 McRae, Jevonn             11 Heritage (Ne           5.65m      6.05m  +0.0  19-10.25 
     5.92m(-1.7) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(0.1) 6.05m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)
  8 Ragudo, Michael           12 Hickory High           6.00m      6.03m   2.0  19-09.50 
     5.96m(1.6) 5.99m(2.2) 5.94m(3.9) 5.80m(2.5) 5.80m(2.9) 6.03m(2.0)
  9 Roberts, Dashawn          10 Heritage (Ne                      5.43m   1.2  17-09.75 
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(5.4) 5.43m(1.2) 5.10m(0.9) 5.09m(0.6) FOUL(2.0)
 
Event 199  Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================================
      Relays: C 38-05  4/4/2015    Alexus Wells, Lafayette                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Victoria             Princess Ann          11.63m     11.49m  +0.0  37-08.50 
     11.05m(-2.8) 11.49m(+0.0) 11.02m(-1.6) 10.91m(-1.4) 10.86m(0.1) 10.84m(-1.5)
  2 Hanks, Maya               11 Tabb                  12.33m     11.40m  -1.2  37-05.00 
     11.22m(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 11.40m(-1.2) 11.24m(-1.3) FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Stetz, Samantha           11 Saint Anthon          11.41m     11.00m  +0.0  36-01.25 
     10.51m(-1.7) 10.26m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.7) 10.80m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 11.00m(+0.0)
  4 Brender A Brandis, Alexi  12 Lafayette             11.21m     10.96m  +0.0  35-11.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 10.96m(+0.0) 10.66m(-2.9) FOUL(-2.7) FOUL(+0.0) 10.81m(+0.0)
  5 Anderson, Madison         11 Midlothian H          11.53m     10.89m  -2.2  35-08.75 
     10.89m(-2.2) 10.81m(+0.0) 10.67m(-1.9) 10.49m(+0.0) 10.35m(0.1) 10.51m(-0.1)
  6 Morgan, Layne             11 Upper Dublin          10.36m     10.71m  -1.4  35-01.75 
     FOUL(-0.0) 10.71m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.4) 9.74m(-1.0) 9.41m(-0.7) 9.29m(-0.3)
  7 Jones, Selena             12 Lafayette             10.14m     10.17m   0.4  33-04.50 
     9.63m(+0.0) 9.75m(0.4) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 10.17m(0.4) 9.57m(-1.3)
  8 Drummond, Caroline        12 Upper Dublin          10.28m      9.71m  +0.0  31-10.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.63m(+0.0) 9.71m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.7) PASS     
 
Event 200  Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================================
      Relays: C 37-06.50  4/4/2015    Khalik Perry, Oscar Smith                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jeremy             12 Hanover               13.42m     13.36m  -0.7  43-10.00 
     12.81m(-1.1) 13.33m(-0.6) 13.35m(+0.0) 12.27m(0.3) 12.88m(-0.7) 13.36m(-0.7)
  2 Tyler, Michael            12 Lafayette             13.38m     13.28m  -1.0  43-07.00 
     12.83m(+0.0) 11.45m(-1.1) 12.63m(-2.9) 13.28m(-1.0) 13.27m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.0)
  3 Long, Craig               11 Heritage (Ne                     13.24m  -1.1  43-05.25 
     12.46m(-0.9) 12.78m(-1.1) 12.96m(0.2) FOUL(-1.2) 12.90m(-1.2) 13.24m(-1.1)
  4 Lee, Jules                11 Strath Haven          12.01m     12.67m  -0.2  41-07.00 
     12.67m(-0.2) 12.48m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 12.09m(-0.5) 12.01m(-0.4) 12.30m(-0.5)
  5 Abson, Derrick            12 Lafayette             12.29m     11.87m  -0.3  38-11.50 
     11.87m(-0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Roberts, Dashawn          10 Heritage (Ne                     10.86m  -1.7  35-07.75 
     10.53m(-1.7) 10.86m(-1.7) 10.25m(-0.8) 10.52m(-0.8) 10.25m(-1.0) 10.52m(-1.0)
 
Event 202  Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 46-01.75  2001        Lindsay Neuberger, Cox                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McKoy, Teasha             10 Germantown F          11.81m     10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.24m  10.77m  10.59m           
  2 Smith-White, Keyshawna    12 Weequahic HS           9.98m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      9.30m  10.29m  10.62m         
  3 morris, Kedenna           11 Weequahic HS                      9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.79m  FOUL  9.14m         
  4 Webster, Addison          12 Hickory High           8.33m      8.25m   27-01.00 
      8.05m  7.28m  8.25m         
  5 Pryor, Vivian             11 Gloucester H                      8.04m   26-04.50 
      7.83m  7.42m  8.04m         
  6 Holiday, Kenya            12 Lafayette              8.07m      7.34m   24-01.00 
      7.33m  7.34m  7.25m         
 
Event 203  Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 65-05.50  1978        Dan Krueger, Bayside                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Tazle            12 Saint Christ          15.13m     15.06m   49-05.00 
      13.88m  14.06m  15.06m           
  2 Wright, Jason             11 Saint Anthon          14.82m     11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.40m  11.70m  11.07m         
  3 Bartlett, Dion            11 Lafayette             12.02m     11.38m   37-04.00 
      10.37m  FOUL  11.38m         
  4 Walton, Robert            10 Lafayette             11.63m     10.55m   34-07.50 
      9.62m  9.73m  10.55m         
 
             Women - University - Team Rankings - 27 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rutgers                     92        2) Bucknell                   81.50
    3) Columbia                    71.50     4) St. John's                 58   
    5) William and Mary            57        6) James Madison              56   
    6) Villanova                   56        8) VCU                        47   
    8) Richmond                    47       10) UMBC                       45.50
   11) George Mason                37       12) New Hampshire              34   
   12) Delaware                    34       14) Towson                     29   
   15) Saint Francis (Pa.)         25.50    16) Mount St. Mary's           24.50
   17) Monmouth                    22       18) Stony Brook                18   
   19) Virginia Tech               16       19) St. Joseph's (Pa.)         16   
   21) Temple                      15       22) Charlotte                  14   
   23) Shippensburg                13.50    24) Iona                       13   
   24) Seton Hill                  13       26) UMass Lowell               12   
   27) Wagner                      11       27) Rider                      11   
   29) Duquesne                     7       29) Quinnipiac                  7   
   29) Hampton                      7       32) Johns Hopkins               6   
   32) District of Columbia         6       34) Stonehill                   5   
   34) Providence                   5       34) American                    5   
   34) Marist                       5       38) West Virginia Wesleyan      3   
   38) Norfolk State                3       38) Delaware State              3   
   38) Essex CC                     3       42) Detroit                     2   
   43) Binghamton                   1       43) Georgetown                  1   
 
              Men - University - Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shippensburg                80.75     2) Rutgers                    76   
    3) Bucknell                    71        4) William and Mary           70.50
    5) Iona                        51        6) Virginia Union             47   
    7) Binghamton                  41        8) Monmouth                   38   
    8) UMBC                        38       10) Columbia                   34   
   10) Detroit                     34       12) Villanova                  31   
   12) St. Joseph's (Pa.)          31       14) Virginia Tech              28   
   14) VCU                         28       16) Duquesne                   27   
   17) George Mason                26       18) Rider                      23.50
   19) Georgetown                  23       20) Salisbury                  21   
   21) Providence                  19       22) Mount St. Mary's           18   
   23) Fordham                     15       24) Johns Hopkins              12   
   24) Charlotte                   12       26) Saint Francis (Pa.)        10.75
   27) New Hampshire               10       27) Mount Olive                10   
   29) West Virginia Wesleyan       9       29) Christopher Newport         9   
   29) George Washington            9       32) Essex CC                    8   
   33) Hampton                      7       33) UMass Lowell                7   
   35) Lock Haven                   6       35) Seton Hill                  6   
   35) American                     6       38) La Salle                    4   
   38) Marist                       4       38) Stony Brook                 4   
   41) California (Pa.)             2       42) TCNJ                        1   
   42) Norfolk State                1       44) Wagner                      0.50